Sold2021Hand Blown Art Glass and Bronze Floor LampHand Blown Art Glass and Bronze Floor Lamp Approximate Dimensions 68.5"H x 25" DiameterSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Handblown Glass 11 Light ''Orange Poppies'' FloorHandblown Glass "Orange Poppies" 11 Light Floor Lamp Approximately 70 x 24 x 20 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Art Deco Diner LampSarsparilla's hand blown glass lamp in the form of a diner; pink frosted glass with silhouettes of diners and waiters, cast metal base. Works. Approx. 15 1/2" x 6 1/4" H x 6".See Sold Price
Sold2023Art Deco 7-Light Table LampArt deco 7-light table lamp with wrought iron with vine and leaf design and hand-blown glass shades. In good, working, unused condition. Measures approx. 44.5"H x 9" diameter at the base.See Sold Price
Sold2021Arts and Crafts Standing Brass Floor Lamp w/HandblownThis Arts and Crafts fancy brass floor standing lamp has green slag base, shaft detail, and ball, a hand blown Art Glass Shade wrapped by a cast iron tendril, and a swirled center shaft. It has been pSee Sold Price
Sold2023ART DECO BRONZE TIFFANY DAMASCENE FLOOR LAMPART DECO BRONZE TIFFANY DAMASCENE FLOOR LAMP. BASE IS STAMPED AND THE HAND BLOWN L.C.T. FAVRILE SHADE IS SIGNED AS WELL. Height: 58 in. by Width: 15 in. by Depth: 15 in.See Sold Price
Sold2023Large Art Deco French Metal & Glass Floor LampLarge Art Deco French Metal and Mold Blown Glass Floor Lamp. Condition: Excellent. Dimensions: H- 66", Shade Dia- 14". Provenance: From a Private Collector. Please note the absence of a Condition RepoSee Sold Price
Sold2024ART DECO FLOOR LAMPART DECO FLOOR LAMPAmerican, early 20th century. Straight reeded standard with orange Bakelite highlights, top with the fixture covered by an orange & blue art glass shade, the fixture vertically adjuSee Sold Price
Sold2016Art Deco Copper Finish Desk Lamp. Copper finish bArt Deco Copper Finish Desk Lamp. Copper finish base with brass tone arm and black round shade with hand blown glass element.-- Dimensions: H: 13.5 inches: W: 17 inches: D: 12.5 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2017Art Deco Gilt Iron and Glass Floor LampArt Deco Gilt Iron and Glass Floor Lamp. The standard with alternating faceting and blown glass sections on a metal rod raised on scrolled supports. Circa 1930 {Height to Finial 72 inches} Provenance:See Sold Price
Sold2024Art Deco Chrome Floor LampArt Deco chrome floor lamp, double light with opaque and tan slag glass shades, base has orange and opalescent slag glass mounts, manufacturer unknown, circa 1930's, 40" (h) x 14" x 12"See Sold Price
Sold2021Fellerman Art Deco Art Glass Table Lamp W ShadeStephen Fellerman American 20th C. Hand-Blown Art Deco Style Art Glass Table Lamp With Shade. Lamp signed and numbered. Measures 22 inches high x 4 inches in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany Style Bronze Lily Table LampStyle of Louis Comfort Tiffany lily table lamp. Handblown art glass green and orange toned lily flower shades. Molded bronze lily pad base. Base encircled by distinct lily pads on stems stand at approSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Majorelle Caged Daum Glass Art Deco VaseThe mottled orange glass form, hand-blown into an outer framework of hand-wrought iron, motif with a sleek geometric design. Louis Majorelle for Daum, circa 1925. Very good with only minor age associaSee Sold Price
Sold2017FLOS Style Handblown Italian Glass Floor Lamp. BrFLOS Style Handblown Italian Glass Floor Lamp. Brass tone column supports art glass cylinder. -- Dimensions: H: 65.5 inches: W: 11 inches: D: 11 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Studios, Damascene floor lampTiffany Studios Damascene floor lamp USA, c. 1910patinated bronze, hand-blown Favrile glass overall: 58 h × 16 dia in (147 × 41 cm) shade: 12 dia in (30 cm) Marked to shade 'L.CSee Sold Price
Sold2020Cast Iron Floor LampDESCRIPTION: An Art Deco bridge arm patinated cast-iron floor lamp. features a stained glass lamp shade with hand painted floral motifs. CIRCA: Mid 20th Century DIMENSIONS: H. 60" CONDITION: GoodSee Sold Price
Sold2021Schneider Art Glass Orange Vintage Mid Century LampSchneider Art Glass Orange Vintage Mid Century Table Lamp. Very lovely hand blown swirled pattern. Approx. dimensions: 31 in. H x 8 in. W. Weight: 10.8 lbs.See Sold Price
Sold2022Art Deco Chandelier with Hand Blown ShadeArt Deco style chandelier with aqua colored blown glass shade; Brass detail with orange and blue glass; Hanging prisms; Glass chimney has etched label reading "Empire No. 2 Electric Slim"; Knob for tuSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of Art Deco Blowout & Iron VasesCirca 1920s, each has a mottle red orange glass blown into iron vertical straps and hand hammered iron bases, very good condition, 5.75" heightSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Hand Blown Glass Art Deco Mantle ClockClassic hand blown glass art deco style mantle clock in great vintage condition with no noticeable damage to the glass, no chips, no cracks and no repairs. The clock is untested and we are unsure if iSee Sold Price
Sold2024Hand Blown Art Glass Art Deco Vase 11.5inHand blown art glass vase with ruffled outer rim in gold and off white yellow tones in spirals. Approx 11.5 inches tall and 10 inch diameter. Moderate wearing to glass. Piece has rounded base which caSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pair Gilt Metal and Glass Art Deco Style Floor LampsProperty from a Private Collection, Hilton Head Island, SC Description: Pair of Patinated Gilt Metal and Glass Art Deco Style Floor Lamps. Measurements: Height: 74 1/2 in. x WidSee Sold Price
6 days LeftUniques and Antiques, Inc.Modernist Chrome and Lucite Floor Lamp. Frosted Glass Stepped Art Deco Shade.US$75
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsTiffany Studios Miniature Candle Lamp Shade Iridescent Art Nouveau GlassUS$10
22 hrs LeftJasper521960s Vintage Opalescent Vertical Swirl Glass Bullet Light Globe with FitterUS$190