Sold2016ORIGINAL 51" X 13.5" COCA-COLA MENU BOARDORIGINAL 51" X 13.5" COCA-COLA MENU BOARD FEATURES COCA-COLA "RED BUTTON" SIGN IN CENTER - 95% CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2020Coca-Cola 1950s Button Tin SignCoca-Cola 1950s Button Tin Sign - This vintage original button tin sign is red with white lettering reading "Drink Coca-Cola in Bottles". The sign is in original condition, and measures 24" in diameteSee Sold Price
Sold2022OUTSTANDING NEW OLD STOCK DRINK COCA COLA TIN BUTTON SIGN W/ ORIGINAL SHIPPING PAPER.SST. Sign is Maker Marked A.M. An outstanding New Old Stock example of this iconic Button Sign from Coca Cola showing iconic Coca Cola script as well as bright white & red Coke colors. CONDITION: SignSee Sold Price
Sold2023Coca Cola Fountain Service SignSSP, Vintage Coca Cola Fountain Service Sign, size 12 x 29.5 inches, red dot button, green lettering on white, 6 grommets probably original, tiny dingSee Sold Price
Sold2019An original 1950's Coca-cola Button sign 48 InchAn original 1950's Coca-cola Button sign 48 Inches in diameter that was once part of an double sided pillar sign. Condition: overall in excellent condition showing some slight dents in the upper rightSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage 1950s Original Coca Cola Porcelain Button SIGN ~ 24" ~ Coke AdvertisingVintage 1950s Original Coca Cola Porcelain Button SIGN ~ 24" ~ Coke AdvertisingSee Sold Price
Sold2019Original Coca-Cola button tin advertising signOriginal (unrestored) Coca-Cola button painted tin advertising sign. 36"diaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Original Coca Cola Large Round Button White Sign 1950sOriginal Coca Cola Large Round Button White Store Sign 1950s~ 2ft diameter~ 24"See Sold Price
Sold2021Original 1950s Coca Cola large enameled button sign.Original 1950s Coca Cola large enameled button sign. Good original condition with only minor chips and losses to enamel around edges in some areas. 36.5in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2016Coca-Cola Red Button Sign.A red round Drink Coca-Cola button. Slight scratching and paint deficient areas.See Sold Price
Sold20211941 Original Coca Cola Red w Yellow Dot Sign1941 Original Coca Cola Red w Yellow Dot Sign approx 18"x43.5"See Sold Price
Sold20221960s Large Coca Cola Button Tin SignLarge Coca Cola button tin sign, red background with white lettering superimposed over glass bottle of Coca Cola, circa 1960s diameter 36 in. x depth 3 in. We happily provide seamless shipping serviSee Sold Price
Sold2021Metal Original ENJOY Coca Cola Store Sign RED WHITEOriginal ENJOY Coca Cola Sign RED WHITE approx 40.5"x16.5"See Sold Price
Sold2021Original Drink Coca Cola Flange Sign RedOriginal Drink Coca Cola Flange Sign Red Model A-M-9-50~ approx. 16"x22"See Sold Price
Sold2021Coca-Cola Tin Button SignVintage single-sided tin Coca-Cola button advertising sign, iconic red coloring with stylized lettering and classic glass Coke bottle 25"h x 25"d Provenance: The Estate of Glenn Turpin (San Antonio, TSee Sold Price
Sold2021Drink Coca-Cola Tin Advertising SignVintage single-sided tin Coca-Cola button advertising sign, iconic red coloring with stylized lettering that reads "Drink Coca-Cola" on Mid-Century frame with star accents 36.5"h x 36.5"d Provenance:See Sold Price
Sold2023Drink Coca-Cola Tin Advertising SignVintage single-sided tin Coca-Cola button advertising sign, iconic red coloring with stylized lettering that reads "Drink Coca-Cola" on Mid-Century frame with star accents 36.5"h x 36.5&#See Sold Price
Sold2023Coca - Cola Button Sign - metal / double sided 38 3/4"H, 35 1/2" x 7"Coca - Cola Button Sign - metal / double sided 38 3/4"H, 35 1/2" x 7"See Sold Price
Sold2018Advertising Coca-Cola Button Sign 48" diam.Advertising Coca-Cola Button Sign 48" diam.See Sold Price
Sold2018Metal Coca-Cola Button Sign 35 1/2" diam.Metal Coca-Cola Button Sign 35 1/2" diam.See Sold Price
Sold2018Porcelain Coca-Cola Button Sign 36" diam.Porcelain Coca-Cola Button Sign 36" diam.See Sold Price
Sold2017Porcelain Coca-Cola Button Sign 24" diam.Porcelain Coca-Cola Button Sign 24" diam.See Sold Price
Sold202248" TIN COCA-COLA "RAT FINK" BUTTON SIGN.SST. This is an excellent original piece of artwork in nearly perfect condition. This is an original Coca-Cola button repainted by pin striping legend Rick Morgan. The sign has perfect color and a wonSee Sold Price
Sold2023RARE Classic Large 48" Diameter COCA COLA Button Sign:RARE Classic Large 48" Diameter COCA COLA Button Sign: CA 1940 in Very Good Condition. Metal Sign with Original Patina-a Rare Find. (1200-2000)See Sold Price
Jun 08Dan Morphy AuctionsDRINK COCA-COLA SIGN OF GOOD TASTE PAINTED METAL BUTTON SIGN W/ ORIGINAL ARROW ATTACHMENTUS$500
2 days LeftActivity AuctionsAntique 1930s 1940s Coca Cola Red Syrup Dispenser Carrying Cooler Art Deco LidUS$600
Jun 08Dan Morphy AuctionsCOCA-COLA 3-D EMBOSSED TIN BOTTLE SIGN W/ ORIGINAL WOOD FRAME ATTACHEDUS$150