Original Weekly Reader Illustration Zip
Similar Upcoming Sales
Peter Barrett (UK,1935-?) watercolor paintingMar 22, 2026George McMonigle (PA,Hawaii,b 1951) watercolor paintingMar 22, 2026Evelyn Metzger (NY,Brazil,1911-2007) oil paintingMar 22, 2026Raymond Pease (VT,AZ,1908-1991) gouache paintingMar 01, 2026Deborah Bell Jarratt (PA,20/21C) gouache paintingApr 26, 2026Tom Merry political cartoon - A credit to his family 1887Feb 14, 2026Salvador Dalí, Jardin biologique (M/L 822-831; Field 75-13), Imaginations et Objets du Futur,Jul 17, 2025Francisco Bores, Composition, Œuvres completes d'Albert Camus, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Harrison Cady (American, 1877-1970) At the Smili5 days LeftSynchronize My Boogie-Afternoon Limited Edition Hand Pulled Original Lithograph by Renowned CharlesFeb 10, 2026Francisco Bores, Composition, Œuvres completes d'Albert Camus, Limited Edition Lithograph7 days Left"Dreamscape Drift: Snoopy Beyond Reality" Grafitti Canvas PaintingFeb 24, 202622-William Morris, Plant dark Blue, Chair By Renata Fernandez Spray paint, acrylic, coloured pencilFeb 15, 2026Lithograph - Jean Charlot - CompositionFeb 09, 2026Synchronize My Boogie-Evening Limited Edition Hand Pulled Original Lithograph by Renowned CharlesFeb 10, 2026Squeeze The Day-Thursday Limited Edition Hand Pulled Original Lithograph (27.5" x 37") by RenownedFeb 10, 2026