2016Don Shoemaker. México. Años 60. Par de sillas. ConDon Shoemaker. México. Años 60. Par de sillas. Con respaldos y asientos desmontables en maderas tropicales y soportes irregulares.See Sold Price
Sold2015JUEGO DE ANILLO Y PAR DE ARETES CON ESMERALDA EN OROJUEGO DE ANILLO Y PAR DE ARETES CON ESMERALDA EN ORO AMARILLO DE 14K 7 Esmeraldas ~3.78 quilates. Peso: 12.4 gSee Sold Price
Sold2015JUEGO DE ANILLO Y PAR DE ARETES CON CORAL ROJO EN OROJUEGO DE ANILLO Y PAR DE ARETES CON CORAL ROJO EN ORO AMARILLO DE 18K Con ~36.10 quilates de coral. Talla 4½See Sold Price
Sold2015DIJE PRENDEDOR Y PAR DE BROQUELES EN ORO AMARILLO DEDIJE PRENDEDOR Y PAR DE BROQUELES EN ORO AMARILLO DE 14K y 18K Motivo chimali. Peso: 16.8 gSee Sold Price
Sold2019Par de jarras em porcelana chinesa (2)Par de jarras sextavadas em porcelana chinesa, fundo em tons de azul, corpo decorado com motivos florais a branco em relevo. Com marca. Sinais de uso. (2) Alt. aprox.: 25 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2015JUEGO DE ANILLO Y PAR DE ARETES CON RUBÃES Y DIAMANTESJUEGO DE ANILLO Y PAR DE ARETES CON RUBÃES Y DIAMANTES EN ORO AMARILLO DE 14K Diseño geométrico con rubÃes y diamantes. Talla 6½See Sold Price
Sold2017SUITE DES CONTES ET NOUVELLES . Par DE LA FONTAINE,SUITE DES CONTES ET NOUVELLES . Par DE LA FONTAINE, M.(onsieur Jean) ; Written in French. Full leather boards, some scuffing and rubbing, 6 rib spine w/title at top band, Interior in excellent conditiSee Sold Price
Sold20205 Pcs Shakespeare, Parde Nuestro and ComicsIncludes signed first edition of Padre Nuestro by De Grazia.See Sold Price
Sold2023ANTIQUE POLISH PARDE KARABELA SABER WITH EAGLEA beautiful antique Polish saber. The hilt of the saber is cast entirely of brass. The pommel of the hilt is in the shape of a stylized eagles head with an open crown, which holds a chain in its beakSee Sold Price
Sold2022Satsuma Chinese vasesPair of Japanese polychrome Satsuma earthenware vases, "thousand faces" style, with sculpted "dog" handles. Signed on the base with bronze inlay. 55 x 18 cm. Par de floreros japoneses en loza SatsumaSee Sold Price
Sold202218 K gold pendants with emerald and diamondsPair of pendants in 18 K white and yellow gold with central emerald 7.5 x 5.1 x 3.1 mm surrounded by ten small diamonds. 21 x 13 mm. Gross weight 6.7 gr.Par de colgantes en oro 18 K blanco y amarilloSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of detachable 18th century earringsPair of detachable 18th century earrings in yellow gold with twenty garnets in one and seventeen in another (original space for twenty). 93 x 25 mm. Gross weight 22 gr.Par de caravanas desmontables s.See Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of earrings in 18 K yellow gold with emerald-cut aquamarinePair of earrings in 18 K yellow gold with emerald-cut aquamarine 16 x 12 x 8 mm. Gross weight 9.5 gr.Par de caravanas en oro 18 K amarillo con aguamarina talla esmeralda de 16 x 12 x 8 mm. Peso brutoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of cufflinks in 18 K gray gold, with sapphiresPair of cufflinks in 18 K gray gold with twenty-eight baguette-cut sapphires. Unidentified jeweler's punch. Gross weight 10 gr.Par de gemelos en oro 18 K gris con veintiocho zafiros talla baguette. PuSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bulgari 18k gold earringsPair of Italian hooped earrings in 18 K white gold designed by Bulgari. Total weight 15 gr. With original case. Par de aros italianos en oro 18 K blanco diseñados por Bulgari. Peso total 15 gr. ConSee Sold Price
Sold2020Pair of figures in Imari porcelain.Pair of figures in Imari porcelain. "Geishas." Height 45 cm. Slighlty damaged. Par de figuras en porcelana Imari. "Geishas." Alto 45 cm. Con fisuras y pequeñas averías.See Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese porcelain bowlsPair of bowls or small Chinese fishbowls in pink family porcelain, decorated with "flowers" in various colours. Interior decorated "carp and aquatic plants". 11 x 16 cm. Par de bowls o pequeñas pSee Sold Price
Sold202218 K gold earrings, diamonds and pearlsPair of earrings in 18 K yellow gold with a central brilliant of 0.35 ct approx. each and a cultured pearl with a diameter of 7 mm each. Gross weight 5.5 gr. Par de caravanas en oro 18 K amarillo conSee Sold Price
Sold2016A LA MANERA DE PAUL LOUIS EMILE LOISEAU - ROUSSEAU,A LA MANERA DE PAUL LOUIS EMILE LOISEAU - ROUSSEAU, SIGLO XX. PAR DE JOCKEYS. Elaborados en antimonio. 26 cm de altura c/u piezas: 2.See Sold Price
Sold2022Set of pendant and pair of earrings in 18 K yellow goldSet of pendant and pair of earrings in 18 K yellow gold sculptured "leaf". Total weight 20 gr. Set de prendedor y par de caravanas en oro 18 K amarillo esculturados "hoja". Peso total 20 gr.See Sold Price
Sold2021Pair of Spanish chalices in silverPair of Spanish chalices in silver, with chiselled "leaves", decorated with semi-precious stones. 13 x 11 cm. Gross weight 560 gr. Par de cálices españoles en plata cincelada "hojas", decoraSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of 1940s earringsPair of 1940s earrings in 18 K yellow gold, sculptured "flower", decorated with four small diamonds and two cabuchon cut emeralds. Gross weight 7.5 gr.Par de caravanas años 1940 en oro 18 K amarillSee Sold Price
Sold202218 K gold earrings, diamonds and sapphiresPair of art deco earrings in 18 K white and yellow gold with small diamonds and sapphires. Height 46 mm. Gross weight 4 gr. Par de caravanas art decó en oro 18 K blanco y amarillo con pequeños bSee Sold Price
Sold202118 K gold earringsPair of sculpted "rose" clip type earrings in 18 K yellow gold, each with a small central diamond. Total weight 9 gr. Par de caravanas tipo clip esculturadas "rosas" en oro 18 K amarillo, con un pequeSee Sold Price