Sold2018Patek Philippe 18k Private Label pocket watchPatek Philippe 18k pocket watch retailed by Ryrie Bros. Jewelry Store in Toronto. High quality jeweled movement, SW, PS, SSD porcelain dial with Roman numerals. In a 50mm, 18k Yellow gold "A W C Co."See Sold Price
Sold201618K Patek Philippe & Co. Pocket WatchDESCRIPTION: Patek Philippe & Co. pocket watch retailed by Cowell & Hubbard. Open face. Stem wound, pendant set. Porcelain single sunk dial with subsidiary seconds, Arabic numerals, marked "Cowell & HSee Sold Price
Sold201618K Patek Philippe & Co. Pocket WatchDESCRIPTION: Patek Philippe & Co. pocket watch retailed by Bailey & Co. Hunter case. Stem wound, pendant set. Porcelain single sunk dial with subsidiary seconds, Roman numerals marked "Bailey & Co. PhSee Sold Price
Sold2021RARE PATEK PHILIPPE 18KT GOLD POCKET WATCH ~ 70.3gRARE PATEK PHILIPPE 18KT GOLD POCKET WATCH RETAILED BY BAILEY, BANKS, & BIDDLE PHILIADELPHIA. ~ 70.3g ~ please see photos of the small cracks in the faceSee Sold Price
Sold2018Patek Philippe, Ref. 2451J, 18k Gold Calatrava,Patek Philippe, Ref. 2451J, 18k Gold Calatrava, Retailed by "Gubelin", Circa 1950's Case:See Sold Price
Sold202118K Patek Philippe for Tiffany PocketwatchDESCRIPTION: Patek Phillipe & Co, Switzerland open face 18 jewels pocketwatch. Retailed by Tiffany & Co. Dust cover monogrammed "C.H.B to C.H.B. Jr. October 24th 1916". Case stamped 18k, Made for TiffSee Sold Price
Sold202118K Patek Philippe for Tiffany PocketwatchDESCRIPTION: Patek Phillipe & Co, Switzerland open face 18 jewels pocketwatch. Retailed by Tiffany & Co. Dust cover monogrammed "C.H.B to C.H.B. Jr. October 24th 1916". Case stamped 18k, "Made for TifSee Sold Price
2018Patek Philippe "Gubelin" Ref. 3430, 18k yellow goldPatek Philippe "Gubelin" Ref. 3430, 18k yellow gold with square case, serial no, 2646841. 23-300 hand-wound mechanical movement. Running and keeping time. Signed crown. Hallmarked buckle. Patek PhilipSee Sold Price
Sold2021Patek Philippe Pocket Watch in 18K GoldView a video of this lot here: https://youtu.be/2M80qP7ZJg8CIRCA: 1960s MOVEMENT NUMBER: 1162771 CASE NUMBER: 433175 REF.: 855/1 CASE MATERIAL: 18K yellow gold CASE DIMENSIONS: 40mm in diameter DIAL:See Sold Price
Sold2018Patek Philippe Pocket Watch for Tiffany and CompanyPocket watch, a Patek Philippe lever escapement ultra-thin movement, in an 18 K gold case by Tiffany and Company, manufactured in 1898. With original Tiffany and Company leather and velvet box and cerSee Sold Price
Sold2016Patek Philippe Pocket Watch18K Gold. Enamel case, all intact. Circa 1920's Free shipping for this item within the continental US.See Sold Price
Sold202118k gold Patek Philippe pocket watch18k Yellow gold Patek Philippe pocket watch on 14 karat white and yellow gold watch fob with Arabic numerals, scrolled hands, and monogrammed case back. Case measures 46mm, overall watch weight: 69.5See Sold Price
Sold202218k Gold Patek Philippe Pocket Watch18k gold Patek Philippe pocket watch, #231214 on case inscribed 120762, approximately 68 grams TW including works. Provenance: New York City, New York collection. PLEASE NOTE: payment for silver, goldSee Sold Price
Sold2021Patek Philippe, Pocket WatchPatek Philippe; Mechanical pocket watch; 18K gold; Back case is engraved with "To Doc From A.J.H."; Inside of the back case is stamped "John D. Andrews", "18K", "Patek. Philippe & Co.", "418941"; MoveSee Sold Price
Sold2017Patek Philippe Pocket WatchAn open face pocket watch, circa 1918, crafted out of 18K yellow gold, with a manual winding mechanical movement, a dial with Arabic numerals and baton indexes, subsidiary seconds, and outer minSee Sold Price
Sold2019Antique 18kt Patek Philippe Pocket WatchUnusual Patek Philippe 18kt yellow gold pocket watch made in 1854. Key wind and key set hunting case watch. Serial number 7363 on cuvette. The dial and cuvette are both signed Patek Philippe & Co. GenSee Sold Price
Sold202018K Patek Philippe Pocket Watch18K Patek Philippe pocket watch, open face. 18K case outer cover and inner cover stamped 18K. 45mm diameter 18 jeweled movement, serial #189026, 8 adjustments 39mm, watch is not running. Case is monogSee Sold Price
Sold2017VINTAGE PATEK PHILIPPE POCKET WATCH MOVEMENT/DIAL FORVINTAGE PATEK PHILIPPE POCKET WATCH MOVEMENT/DIAL FOR GEORGE C. SHREVE & CO., SAN FRANCISCO, CA, #67433. 37MM (WORKING-MISSING SECONDS HAND)See Sold Price
Sold2021Patek Philippe Pocket Watch.Patek Philippe Pocket Watch. Authentic Patek Philippe dial and mechanical movement in a gold plated case marked (Windsor). Working condition. screw back and front. Monogrammed. 55mm.See Sold Price
Sold2024Patek Philippe Pocket Watch Movement Calibre : 2680Patek Philippe Pocket watch Movement, Calibre 2680, for Parts Not WorkingSee Sold Price
Sold2023PATEK PHILIPPE POCKET WATCH MOVEMENT.Swiss, late 19th century. Patek Philippe watch movement for Merrick Walsh & Phelps, St. Louis. White porcelain dial with black Arabic numerals and red 5 minute markers, dial marked Merrick Walsh & PheSee Sold Price
Sold2022Patek Philippe Pocket Watch Movement With DialA Patek Philippe pocket watch movement with dial. 39 mm porcelain DSD with Roman numerals marked "Patek, Philippe & Co., Geneva" with fancy Gold hands, Fully jeweled Bridge movement serial #68414 alsoSee Sold Price
Sold20232 Set of Patek Philippe Pocket Watch Coasters (12 Pcs)2 Set of Patek Philippe pocket watch Coasters. 12 pocket watch Coaster artwork designs with Original boxes.See Sold Price
Sold2021Patek Philippe Pocket Watch Book by Huber & BanberyTitle: Patek Philippe Geneve Author: Alan Banbery & Martin Huber Condition: Has some minor wear and scuffing throughout from normal usage, storage, and age. The overall condition of theSee Sold Price
3 days LeftDawsons AuctioneersAn 18ct gold Patek Philippe & Cie Gen?ve Chronometro Gondolo pocket watch retailed by Gondolo and£5,500
3 days LeftJasper52Patek Philippe Retailed by Yard Yellow Gold manual Wristwatch , circa 1930sUS$14,000
Nov 03Modern JewelryVintage PATEK PHILIPPE GOLD MEN'S WATCH BLK LEATHER STRAP 1930s OriginalUS$25,750
4 days LeftKingston Auction HouseVintage Patek Philippe & Cie Geneve Pocket Watch With Sub-dialUS$1,100(2 bids)
Oct 12Hess Fine AuctionsRare Patek Philippe Guillaume Balance Extra 18k Gold Chronometer Pocket Watch Original Case MatchingUS$600(4 bids)