Sold2023Sterling Silver Bowl and Tumblers Including WallaceSterling Silver Bowl and Tumblers Including Wallace. Comprising Paul Revere Reproduction bowl, Wallace vermeil trophy cup, and two Randahl shot glass tumblers; the tumblers with golf trophy inscriptioSee Sold Price
Sold2024Paul Revere Reproduction Sterling Serving BowlElmore Silver Co. Meriden, CT Paul Revere reproduction sterling silver flared and footed serving bowl, no monograms or inscriptions, minor rim dents, overall very good usable condition 5.5"-10.25" 29.See Sold Price
Sold2021Gorham Paul Revere Reproduction Sterling Silver BowlGorham Paul Revere reproduction sterling silver bowl, c. 1960. 4.5"h x 9"round and 24.1oztSee Sold Price
Sold2021Paul Revere reproduction sterling silver pitcher.Paul Revere reproduction sterling silver pitcher. Shreve Crump & Low. Monogrammed E. W. to side. A few minor dents and light scratches. 8in height. 23.2 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2021PAUL REVERE REPRODUCTION STERLING PITCHERmarked "Cartier Sterling 220A/ P. Revere/ Reproduction"; approximately 631 grams; Provenance: The Estate of Joan Benny, Beverly Hills; 6 3/4 inches highSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Paul Revere Reproduction Sterling Bowl20th century. Having been very well cared for and in excellent condition. No monogram and sold with a plastic bowl liner for serving. 738 grams standard H4 3/4" W9 3/4" Sold from the collection of a BSee Sold Price
Sold2017Paul Revere Reproduction Sterling Silver BowlPaul Revere reproduction sterling silver bowl, maker's mark for International Sterling. Additionally marked Paul Revere Reproduction/International Sterling/D261. 4 5/8" H x 9" dia. 26.380 troy ounces.See Sold Price
Sold2022Paul Revere Reproduction Sterling Silver BowlPaul Revere Reproduction Sterling Silver Bowl, Made by International, marked on bottom, "Paul Revere Reproduction, International, Sterling, D261", 8 7/8" diameter x 4 9/16" tall, total weight is 23.63See Sold Price
Sold2020Paul Revere Reproduction Sterling Silver BowlPaul Revere Reproduction sterling silver bowl by International Sterling. 3.5"h x 6.5"round and 11.2oztSee Sold Price
Sold2023Paul Revere Reproduction Sterling Silver BowlBy International. The piece is very nicely cared for and in good overall condition. No monogram or chasing. H3 3/8" W6 1/2" 378 grams standard Sold from the collection of a Charlotte, NC family.See Sold Price
Sold2022A Group of 8 American Silver Bowls includes a largeA Group of 8 American Silver Bowls includes a large international silver Paul Revere reproduction sterling silver bowl, a Lundt Paul Revere reproduction sterling silver bowl, a Reed & Barton Paul ReveSee Sold Price
Sold2021STERLING. Assorted Grouping of Sterling HollowwareIncluding a pair of Towle sterling weighted candlesticks; (4) Empire sterling weighted salt and pepper shakers; a Poole Paul Revere reproduction sterling bowl; a sterling serving spoon; a pair of sterSee Sold Price
Sold2017Reed & Barton sterling silver punch bowlPaul Revere reproduction sterling silver large punch bowl, model X1455, circa 1956, 14 in. Diam., 68.85 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2020International Paul Revere Sterling Bowl, 36.25oztAn International Paul Revere reproduction sterling silver bowl weighing approx. 36.25 ozt. Marked "Paul Revere Reproduction International Sterling D262" to its underside. Also includes a removed plaquSee Sold Price
Sold2022Cartier Sterling Silver PitcherCartier Paul Revere reproduction sterling silver 4 pint pitcher. Marked on bottom Cartier / Sterling Silver / U250. 20 ozt. 7.5" H x 8.5" W x 5" DSee Sold Price
Sold2023International Revere Reproduction Sterling PitcherInternational Paul Revere reproduction sterling silver pitcher. 7 1/2"H, 654.5 grams. Monogrammed. Dent to top of handle, scratches, remnants of a label on the underside.See Sold Price
Sold2017GORHAM SILVER BOWLA PAUL REVERE REPRODUCTION STERLING SILVER BOWL BY GORHAM MEASURES 9"ROUND BY 4.5"HSee Sold Price
Sold2016REED & BARTON STERLING BOWL 1946REED & BARTON 'PAUL REVERE REPRODUCTION' STERLING BOWL, 1946, DIA 9":Stamped manufacturer's marks underneath along with X1455 and date mark indicating 1946 (see additional photo). Measures H.4 1/2", DSee Sold Price
Sold2021Group of Sterling Silver Dining PiecesThis group of quality Sterling silver dining pieces include a Paul Revere reproduction Sterling bowl, a Lunt colonial style bowl, 5 sterling spoons, a sterling pushshovel, a sterling burner, and 2 steSee Sold Price
Sold2016Cartier Sterling Silver BowlCartier Paul Revere reproduction sterling silver bowl. 4.4 TOZ. 5" W X 3" HSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Footed BowlA Paul Revere reproduction sterling Silver bowl. Bowl measures 3" tall x 6" across. Bowl weighs 159 grams.See Sold Price
2017P REVERE REPRODUCTION STERLING SILVER SUGAR SHAKERPaul Revere reproduction sterling silver sugar caster (dredgers). Marked to bottom STERLING 3606. Measures 7" (18cm) height. Total weight 3.67ozt (114.1g)See Sold Price
Sold2021Cartier Paul Revere Reproduction 1227C Sterling SilverCartier Paul Revere Reproduction 1227C Sterling Silver Footed Bowl 7"See Sold Price
Sold2015Fisher "Paul Revere" sterling silver bowlstwo "Paul Revere" 1768 Reproduction sterling silver bowls, 10 in. and 8 in. Diam., 39.75 ozt. t.w.See Sold Price
1 day LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryGorham Sterling Silver Bowl Paul Revere ReproductionUS$625
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsArthur Stone Paul Revere Sterling Silver Bowl 2.125in x 5.25in MonogrammedUS$10
Oct 04Mynt AuctionsTowle Paul Revere Sterling Silver Flatware Set for 12 - 108 Piece Dinner ServiceUS$10