Sold2022Jack LIU YU (XX-XXIème siècle)Jack LIU YU (XX-XXIème siècle) Sans titre, 2007 Acrylique sur toile, signée et titrés au dos 146 x 114 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022XU CHANG CHANG (XX-XXIème siècle)XU CHANG CHANG (XX-XXIème siècle) Mona Lisa Photographie couleur sous diasec, signée au dos Numérotée 1/5 137 x 100 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Jack LIU YU (XX-XXIème siècle)Jack LIU YU (XX-XXIème siècle) Sensation White Acrylique sur toile, signée et titrés au dos 130 x 179 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Eli REZKALLAH (XX-XXIème siècle)Eli REZKALLAH (XX-XXIème siècle) Sans titre Photographie couleur sous diasec, signée au dos Pièce unique 102 x 142 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Eli REZKALLAH (XX-XXIème siècle)Eli REZKALLAH (XX-XXIème siècle) Ladurée Photographie couleur sous diasec, signée et numérotée au dos Numérotée 3/6 120 x 80 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021Oscar TRONECK (XX-XXIème siècle) CompositionOscar TRONECK (XX-XXIème siècle) Composition abstraite Sculpture en bois peints, découpés et assemblés, signé en bas au milieu 89 x 75 x 25 cm - Abstract composition Wooden sculpture painted, cuSee Sold Price
Sold2023Racil LORRA (XX-XXIème SIECLE)Racil LORRA (XX-XXIème SIECLE)La Lineo en funcion del planoEstrutura obra N°716, 1972Technique mixte sur papier, signée en bas à droiteTitrée, datée en bas à gauche5See Sold Price
Sold2022PEROU (XX-XXIème siècle)PEROU (XX-XXIème siècle) Torture Garden,2004 Photographie couleur sous diasec, signée et numérotée au dos Numérotée 1/1. Pièce unique 150 x 122 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022PEROU (XX-XXIème siècle)PEROU (XX-XXIème siècle) Torture Garden,2004 Photographie couleur sous diasec, signée et numérotée au dos Numérotée 1/1. Pièce unique 60 x 80cmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Xavier VULLIAN (XX-XXIème siècle) Pupille, 1998Xavier VULLIAN (XX-XXIème siècle) Pupille, 1998 Acrylique sur toile, signé et daté au dos Diam.: 50,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Roland PAQUET (XX-XXIème siècle, Bruxelles)Roland PAQUET (XX-XXIème siècle, Bruxelles) Sous les fondations Huile sur toile 117 x 38 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Roland PAQUET (XX-XXIème siècle, Bruxelles)Roland PAQUET (XX-XXIème siècle, Bruxelles) Le cimetière, 1985 Huile sur toile, signée et datée en bas à droite 19,5 x 35,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Roland PAQUET (XX-XXIème siècle, Bruxelles)Roland PAQUET (XX-XXIème siècle, Bruxelles) La ville,1984 Huile sur toile, signée au dos 40 x 60 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2018MIGEON & MIGEON (XX-XXIème siècle)MIGEON & MIGEON (XX-XXIème siècle).Miroir en bois sculpté et peint, signé au dos.44 x 32,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020Nguyên Thi Truông Thành (XX-XXIèmeNguyên Thi Truông Thành (XX-XXIème siècle) Nature morte Technique mixte , signée en bas vers la droite 50 x 80 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Joan Miro ''XX Siecle, No.47'' 1976 Color LithographJoan Miro (1893-1983 Spanish) ''XX Siecle, No.47'' 1976 Color Lithograph 18''x25'' Sheet. Pencil signed and notated ''H.C. IV/XXV'' (artist proof 4 of 25 edition) lower image. Light even toning througSee Sold Price
Sold2022SANDRO PETTI (XX SIECLE)SANDRO PETTI (XX SIECLE) & ANGOLO METAL ARTE (ÉDITEUR) Suite de deux lampes de table, « Silverio », années 70, acier brossé et laiton. A suite of two table lamps, « SilveSee Sold Price
Sold2020Serge Poliakoff, Untitled from XX Siecle #31,Artist: Serge Poliakoff, Russian (1906 - 1969) Title: Untitled from XX Siecle #31(Panorama 68) Year: circa 1968 Medium: Lithograph Edition: 575 Size: 14 in. x 10 in. (35.56 cm x 25.4 cm) Frame Size: 2See Sold Price
Sold2017Group of 8 Lithographs from XX SiecleGroup of 8 Works from XX Siecle: 1) Roberto Matta (1911-2002) Homage to Max Ernst, lithograph, 1976; 2) Enrico Baj (1924-2003) Lithograph, 1975; 3) Maurice Esteve (1904-2001) "Arizovert", 1972, lithogSee Sold Price
Sold2023Alexander Calder Original lithograph XX siecle 1971Artist: Alexander Calder Title: Untitled Medium: Original Lithograph Marks: Not signed not numbered Paper Size: 12 x 9.5 inch Printed: 1971, France Provenance:XX Siecle 1971 Condition: Fine CertificatSee Sold Price
Sold2022Esteve Lithograph Aristovert, XX Siecle 1972Artist: Maurice Esteve Country: France Title: Aristovert Medium: Original Lithograph Marks: Not signed not numbered Paper Size: 12.5 x 9.5 inch Printed: 1972 by Mourlot Provenance: XX Siecle 1972 CondSee Sold Price
Sold2023Yaacov Agam Original Serigraph 3, XX siecle 1971Medium: Original Serigraph Marks: Not signed not numbered Paper Size: 11 x 9.5 inch Printed: 1971 France Provenance: XX Siecle 1971 Condition: Fine Certificate of Authenticity included Please note thaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Maurice Esteve Lithograph Face a Face XX SiecleArtist: Maurice Esteve Country: France Medium: Original Lithograph Marks: Not signed nor numbered Paper Size: 12.50 x 9.50 inch Printed: 1963 by Mourlot Provenance: XX Siecle 1963 Condition: Fine COASee Sold Price
Sold2022Baj Enrico Original Lithograph XX Siecle 1975Artist: Baj Enrico Title: Untitled Medium: Original Lithograph Marks: Not signed nor numbered Printed: 1975 by Mourlot Freres, France Paper size: Heavy paper 12.50 x 9.50 inch Provenance: XXe SiecSee Sold Price
532 Lots Away1 Great Deal Auctions Hans Hartung Composition 1973 Original Lithograph by XXieme Siecle in ParisUS$1
20241 Great Deal Auctions Hans Hartung Composition 1973 Original Lithograph by XXieme Siecle in ParisSee Sold Price
18 hrs Left1 Great Deal Auctions Johnny Friedlaender LES OIXEAUX 1973 Original Lithograph XXieme Siecle in ParisUS$1
18 hrs Left1 Great Deal Auctions JOAN MIRO REVOLUTION II Original Lithograph by XXieme Siecle in Mourlot ParisUS$1
5 days Left1 Great Deal Auctions GRAHAM SUTHERLAND 1972 Original Lithograph by XXieme Siecle in Mourlot ParisUS$1
20241 Great Deal Auctions Joan Miro LES FORESTIERS BLEU 1975 Limited Edition Lithograph ArtSee Sold Price
18 hrs Left1 Great Deal Auctions Joan Miro LES FORESTIERS BLEU 1975 Limited Edition Lithograph ArtUS$1
May 15Aste Bolaffi JOAN MIRÓ 1893-1983 Quelques fleurs pour des amis 1964 - JOAN MIRÓ 1893-1983 Quelques fleurs€600(1 bid)
3 days Left U.S. Auction GalleryJoan Miro LES FORESTIERS BLEU 1975 Limited Edition Lithograph ArtUS$10