Sold2023PEARL LAGER BEER NEON ADVERTISING CLOCK.Neon Advertising Clock for Pearl Lager Beer, produced by Neon Products, Lima, Ohio. Clock features excellent Pearl advertising face with light blue neon border. CONDITION: Clock is in excellent workinSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pearl Lager Beer Neon Products Inc. Clock DialAmerican. 1950s. Single-sided tin (SST). Originally from a neon clock made by "Neon Products Inc." of Lima, Ohio. Oxidation to rear. It does not appear to have been fitted to a clock. 14.25" Dia.See Sold Price
Sold2022Pearl Lager Beer Light Up SignPearl Lager Beer light up sign, featuring brand logo, above ;Brewed with Pure Spring Water; lettering, on acrylic waterfall background, above light up clock, in working condition 17"h x 16"w x 2.5"dSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pearl Lager Beer Embossed Single Sided Tin Sign17.5" x 54" SST NOS (new old stock) embossed self framed sign with excellent color and shine. The sign is in excellent condition. Marked Stout Sign Co., St. Louis, Mo. >>>>>>>>> PLEASE NOTE, THERE ISSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Pearl Lager Beer Ice ChestVintage Pear Lager Beer ice chest, with aluminum frame, hinged top, pearl logo reading "Pear Logo Beer / The Gem of Fine Beers", circa 1950s height 13 in. x width 22 in. x depth 13 in. ProveSee Sold Price
Sold2022PEARL LAGER BEER TIN OVER CARDBOARD SIGNAll original with great colors. Can be hung or stand up. 13"x9" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Pearl Lager Beer Satin Bomber JacketVintage satin bomber jacket, with stylized text on front corner and back reading "Pearl Lager Beer", tag marked "Trophy Sportswear", size medium Vintage satin bomber jacket, with stitSee Sold Price
Sold20241964 Piels Light Lager Beer clockunteste, has scratches on face and loss to goldtoneSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pearl Lager Beer LighterPearl Lager Beer Lighter. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 2 x 3See Sold Price
Sold2024Neon Pearl Clock Target with Wall MountNeon Pearl Beer clock target with wall mount, working condition height 18 in. x width 18 in. x depth 7 in. Provenance: Property of a Fredericksburg, Texas gentleman Shipping available for this lotSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pearl Beer Light Up Advertising BoxPearl (San Antonio, Texas) Beer light up advert box, plastic lighted sign with polychrome motifs, reads "Pearl Lager Beer, There's a Little Bit of Texas in Every Sip" height 17.5 in. x wiSee Sold Price
Sold20211974 Pearl Beer Moving Waterfall Mutton ClockVintage Pearl Beer clock, circa 1974, moving waterfall mutton motif, in working condition 17"h x 16"w x 5"d Provenance: A San Antonio, TX Collection We happily provide seamless shipping services onSee Sold Price
Sold2023Group of Pearl and Lone Star Beer ItemsGroup of Pearl and Lone Star beer items, to include one Pearl Lager Beer ice chest, with aluminum exterior, collection of Lone Star beer bar items height 13 in. x width 27 in. x depth 13 in. / ice cSee Sold Price
Sold20241980 Pearl Beer (San Antonio, TX) Lighted SignPearl Beer (San Antonio, Texas) lighted sign featuring writing "Pearl Lager Beer", working condition height 12.5 in. x width 18.5 in. x depth 3 in. Shipping available for this lot through ouSee Sold Price
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupOld German Premium Lager Beer Advertising Wall Clock.US$25(1 bid)
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupRieker Star Lager Beer Brewery Framed Advertisement.US$25(1 bid)
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupWacker All Malt Lager Beer Advertising Serving Tray.US$225(3 bids)
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupScarce Rieker's Lager Beer Tin Litho. Advertising Tip Tray.US$60(2 bids)
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupRare Little Dutch Lager Beer 12 oz. Cone-Top Can.US$275(4 bids)
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupRed Rose Lager Beer Reverse-Painted Glass Sign.US$25(1 bid)
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupOrtlieb's Lager Beer Lithograph Advertising Serving Tray.US$50(1 bid)
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupTwo Rare Red Rose Lager Beer Advertising Coasters.US$25
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupEagle Lager Beer Brewery Incised Chrome Advertising Tray.US$100
Oct 05Lionsmark Auction CompanyKoehler's Old Dobbin Ale/ Koehler's lager beer Erie Brewing PA Wood Beer CrateUS$30(2 bids)
Oct 05Lionsmark Auction CompanyMaier L&M Lager Beer SS Flat Top Half Quart Can Air SealedUS$10(1 bid)
Oct 05Lionsmark Auction CompanySt. Louis ABC Ale (IRTP) & Busch Lager Beer Brown Bottles Paper LabelsUS$10