Philippe Morisson Abstract Geometric Lithograph
Similar Upcoming Sales
Victor Vaserely, Blue and red structures and backgroundsFeb 07, 2026ROBERT REED, ABSTRACT COMPOSITION, 1988, M/MFeb 19, 2026Vintage litho print Expressionism French Henri Matisse lithograph print collage styleFeb 17, 2026Lithograph - Jacques Villon - Composition (Ginestet/ Pouillon 65-72) - Huit lithographiesFeb 11, 2026Richard Smith, 1982, Gouache and PencilOrlando Pelayo, Composition, Œuvres completes d'Albert Camus, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Raoul Ubac, Composition, Derriere le miroir, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Alberto Magnelli, Composition, XXe siècle, Limited Edition LithographJul 02, 2025Raoul Ubac, Composition, Derriere le miroir, Limited Edition Lithograph1 day LeftGuy VAN DEN BRANDEN (1926-2014) Attributed to. A modernistic composition drawing on paperFeb 24, 2026Raoul Ubac, Composition, Derriere le miroir, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Lithograph - Alfred Manessier - Composition - XXe sicle1 day LeftHenri Laurens, Composition, L'Art Cubiste, Theories et Realistions, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Expressionism HSIAO CHIN Untitled (Blue) 19" x 48.75" Lithograph AbstractFeb 17, 2026Alberto Magnelli, Composition, XXe siecle, Limited Edition Lithograph1 day LeftRoser Bru Abstract Composition Lithograph, 1971Mar 26, 2026