Sold2017LONDON TF COOPER POCKET WATCH | OROLOGIO DA TASCALondon TF Cooper Pocket Watch. Orologio da tasca London TF CooperSee Sold Price
Sold2019OROLOGIO DA TASCA IN ARGENTO, WEST END WATCH CO.cassa in argento 925 sterling, quadrante bianco in porcellana con numeri romani, due contatori Peso g 91,00 circa, diam mm 45 A SILVER POCKET WATCH, WEST END WATCH COSee Sold Price
Sold2017PATEK PHILIPPE. A FINE 18K GOLD POCKET WATCH. WITHPATEK PHILIPPE Orologio da tasca in oro giallo 18K Firmato Patek, Philippe & Cie sul quadrante Seriale n. 161952 Cassa n. 265706 Circa 1913 <See Sold Price
Sold2022PATEK PHILIPPE - Orologio da tasca cassa in oro 18k, quadrante in smalto bianco, 1925 circa,Marchio/Brand: Patek Philippe, Modello/Model: Pocket watch, Anno/Year: circa 1925, Quadrante/Dial: Smalto bianco/White enamel, Movimento/Movement: Scappamento ad ancora/Lever escapment, Materiale/MateSee Sold Price
Sold2022VACHERON & CONSTANTIN - Orologio da tasca in oro 18 k, cassa savonette, manca il vetro e si sganciaMarchio/Brand: Vacheron & Constantin, Modello/Model: Pocket Watch , Anno/Year: circa 1920, Quadrante/Dial: Smalto bianco/White enamel, Movimento/Movement: Scappamento ad ancora/Lever escapement, MaterSee Sold Price
Sold2022VACHERON & CONSTANTIN - Orologio da tasca cassa savonette, 1915-1920 cassa in oro 18k, quadrante inMarchio/Brand: Vacheron & Constantin, Modello/Model: Pocket watch, Anno/Year: 1915-1920, Quadrante/Dial: Smalto bianco/White enamel, Movimento/Movement: Scappamento ad ancora/Lever escapment, MaterialSee Sold Price
Sold2015Morrison, orologio da tasca in oro 18 ct, Londra 1785cassa e ghiera incise e sbalzate, scappamento a cilindro, quadrante numeri romani. Numero produzione 108. Diametro mm. 45 Morrison, pocket watch, London 1785See Sold Price
2016OROLOGIO DA TASCA IN OROcassa circolare in oro a 14k, quadrante nero con numeri romani, secondi alle 6, punzone dell'oro 375 Diam. mm 45 GOLD POCKET WATCHSee Sold Price
Sold2017Catena a losanghe con orologio da tasca con cassaCatena a losanghe con orologio da tasca con cassa cesellata tutto in oro giallo, g.28,50, lungh. catena cm 94,0, diam. orologio cm 2,5 circa Yellow gold lozenge linkchain with chiselled pocket watch,See Sold Price
Sold2017OROLOGIO DA TASCA IN OROcassa tonda in oro 14k, quadrante nero con numeri romani, secondi in basso, punzone dell'oro 375 Diam mm 45 circa A GOLD POCKET WATCHSee Sold Price
Sold2017OROLOGIO DA TASCA BRUNET GENEVE| BRUNET GENEVE POCKETOrologio da tasca Brunet Geneve in oro giallo con fondello smaltato e rose di diamanti. Carica una chiavetta. Diametro cassa mm 33, peso g 20,80 Brunet Geneve pocket watch in yellow gold with enamel bSee Sold Price
Sold2018OSTENSORIO | OSTENSORY IN WOODin legno intagliato, dorato lungo i rilievi ornamentali, contenente un orologio da tasca, cm 31x17x8 | Onstensory in carved wood, gilded along the ornamental reliefs, containing a pocket watch, 31x17xSee Sold Price
Sold2022SILYAN WATCH & Co Orologio da tasca con doppiaSILYAN WATCH & Co Orologio da tasca con doppia cassa in oro rosso e catena a corredo, mancante della sfera dei secondi a ore 6, Indici arabi, sfere Breguet. Non funzionante Diametro cassa 5 cm Peso 62See Sold Price
Sold2023LOTTO DI TRE OROLOGI DA TASCA IN METALLO ROSKOPF EREGULATER, 1880/1920 CIRCA lotto composto da tre orologi diversi con casse in metallo, diametri 51,52,57 mm, movimenti con scappamento Roskopf LOT OF THREE OPEN FACE POCKET WATCH WITH ROSKOPF ESCAPPEMSee Sold Price
Sold202118kt Yellow Gold IWC Schaffhausen Tiffany & Co18kt Yellow Gold IWC Schaffhausen For Tiffany & Co. Pocket Watch International Watch Co, with a Swiss seventeen jewel International Watch Co (IWC) movement, signed white tone dial with applied gold toSee Sold Price
Sold2016Pocket Watch by International Watch Co.Men's pocket watch with rolled gold 1925-1930. Working with no crystal. Thos Russell & Sons inner work's. Serial #: 4128853See Sold Price
Sold2023Tie Clips, Watches & MoreLot includes 8 tie bars including subjects of Yellowstone National Park, golf, sword and more made by Swank. There is also an Elgin pocket watch and International Watch wrist watch, Tombstone ArizonaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage IWC International Watch Company 18k Rose GoldVintage IWC International Watch Company 18k Rose Gold 54mm Large Pocket Watch Vintage IWC International Watch Company 18k Rose Gold 54mm Large Pocket Watch Product Description About This Piece: This pSee Sold Price
Sold2022IWC International Watch Co. Schaffhausen for Tiffany & Co. 14K Yellow Gold Open Face Pocket WatchThe 14k yellow gold gentleman 's open face pocket watch by IWC International Watch Co. Schaffhausen for Tiffany & Co. has an 19 jewel movement. The silvered metal dial has applied gold Arabic numeralsSee Sold Price
Sold2023LINDEN International Pocket Watch Brown CaseClock face reads LINDEN. Piece has brown toned case with gold toned edges. Clock face is white, gold and black toned with various time zones. When closed pocket watch measures approx 3.25 inches diameSee Sold Price
Sold2023LINDEN International Pocket Watch Brown CaseClock face reads LINDEN. Piece has brown toned case with gold toned edges. Clock face is white, gold and black toned with various time zones. When closed pocket watch measures approx 3.25 inches diameSee Sold Price
Sold2022JEWELRY. Men's Henry Blank & Co. 18kt Gold IWCPocket watch. An antique men's Henry Blank & Co.18kt yellow gold and enamel open face pocket watch with an IWC (International Watch Co.) Schaffhausen movement. This pocket watch features an exceptionaSee Sold Price
Sold202214K GOLD INTERNATIONAL WATCH CO POCKET WATCH14k yellow gold International Watch Co. hunt case pocket watch. Marked Probus Scafusia IWC and numbered 515566 on movement. Numbered 566464 on case, International Watch Co porcelain dial. Dimensions:See Sold Price
Sold2016INTERNATIONAL WATCH Cº - Pocket watch in goldPocket watch with case in Swiss gold, 18k, marked and with assay mark, 'Helvetia' post 1933, caliber 1082056, art deco, bronze color dial. Working. Dim.:4,5cm.See Sold Price