Sold2016Ernesto Klun Custom Design Pr. Iron SconceSpecial Textured Finish, Adorned With French Crystal Drops And Amethyst Quartz Accents; 35 H X 12"w. From Ernesto Klun Antiques. Rg589bSee Sold Price
Sold2016Palace Size Pr. Of 5 Lite Sconce, Custom MadeBy Ernesto Klun In Dallas, With Customized Finish Over Iron, And Very High-quality Crystal Prisms, Perfect Condition Ready To Hang,52 Inches High By 24 Inches Wide, No Reserve K62See Sold Price
Sold2016Pr. Ernesto Klun Original Design Iron AndCrystal Wall Sconce, 31h X12 W. From Ernesto Klun Antiques. Rg406See Sold Price
Sold2016Oversize Pair Of Klun Designed Custom SconcePatinated Iron, With Rock Crystal, And Pink And Amethyst Rock Crystal Drops, Fine Quality, 38h X 18w. From Ernesto Klun Antiques. Rg1082See Sold Price
Sold2016French Patinated Iron & Rock Crystal ChandelierFloral Design With Pink Quartz Drops, With Crystal Grape Clusters And Rock Crystal Drops, 12 Lights. 38" H X 32 W. From Ernesto Klun Antiques. Rg1191See Sold Price
Sold2016French Iron And Crystal 6-light Fixture28h X 24w. From Ernesto Klun Antiques. Rg199See Sold Price
Sold2016French Iron And Rock Crystal ChandelierEarly 20th C. 6 Arms. Electrified. 30h X 32w. From Ernesto Klun Antiques.See Sold Price
Sold2016Patinated Iron And Rock Crystal Chandelierwith rock amethyst and smokey grape cluster accents. Electrified. Custom made by Mr. Klun. 40h x 32w. Rg818See Sold Price
Sold2016Antique French Rock Crystal ChandelierWith Iron Frame. 8 Lights, Electrified. Early 20th C. 24w X 36h. From Ernesto Klun Antiques.See Sold Price
Sold2016Custom French Style Breakfast TableIn Walnut And Oak, On Iron Base. 31h X 55.5w. From Ernesto Klun Antiques. Ms12See Sold Price
Sold2016French Verde Iron 4 Light ChandelierWith Amber Crystal Accent Drops, 29 H X 31 W. From Ernesto Klun Antiques. Rg259See Sold Price
Sold2021GREAT PR CUSTOM IRON DOOR INSERTS W/HALF MOON TOPS, 1GREAT PR CUSTOM IRON DOOR INSERTS W/HALF MOON TOPS, 1 DOOR HAS HANDLE, WONDERFUL DESIGN AND WORKMANSHIP, THESE WERE FOUND BURIED IN CARRIAGE HOUSE IN BROOKLYN ESTATE WE ARE LIQUIDATING, INSERTS MEASURSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pr Custom Iron Fire Deer Andirons after Russel Wright. Iconic Design. Zoomorphic.Pr Custom Iron Fire Deer Andirons after Russel Wright. Iconic Design. Zoomorphic. Dimensions: H: 17 inches: W: 6 inches: D: 22 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2021SWAROVSKI CRYSTAL CUSTOM CHANDELIERSWAROVSKI CRYSTAL GLASS AND WROUGHT IRON CUSTOM CHANDELIER ELEGANT DINING ROOM HOLLYWOOD REGENCY STYLE HOME DECOR LIGHTING OPTIONS -VERY GOOD CONDITION***THIS ITEM HAS BEEN REMOVED FROM THE HOME AND ISee Sold Price
Sold2021CUSTOM PR OF STEEL AND CAST IRON PIER TABLESModern Neo-Classical Outdoor Tables in welded square steel stock with Romanesque cast iron applique decoration, tin covered wooden tops, all patinated, 32 1/2" tall, 78" (6'-6") x 15". Very good condiSee Sold Price
Sold201619th C. French Rock Crystal 10-light ChandelierWith Gilt Bronze Cage. With Rock Crystal, Amethyst, Grape Clusters And Heavy Antique Crystals. Nice Quality. 37h X 24w. From Ernesto Klun Antiques. Rg143See Sold Price
Sold2016Handsome 19th C. French Iron ConsoleWith Marble Top. (marble Top With Much Damage- See Photos). 76l X 23d X 38h. From Ernesto Klun Antiques. Rg78See Sold Price
Sold2016Nice Pair Of 19th C. French Iron GatesHaving Original Antique Black Patina And Gold Highlights. 102w X 90h. From Ernesto Klun Antiques. Rg954See Sold Price
Sold201619th C. French Bronze & Crystal Chandelierwith 10 lights. Electrified. 32h x 21w. From Ernesto Klun Antiques.See Sold Price
Sold2016A French Bronze And Rock Crystal Chandelier8 Light , With Amethyst Quartz And Clusters, 30h X 26w. From Ernesto Klun Antiques. Rg 197See Sold Price
Sold2016Nice 16 Light French Crystal ChandelierBronze Cage Frame, With Pink Quartz Accent Drops, 31 H X 28 W. From Ernesto Klun Antiques. Rg178See Sold Price
Sold2016Pr. 19th C. French Bronze Figures,Finely Cast, Patinated Finish, 8" High. From Ernesto Klun Antiques. Rg922See Sold Price
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsCrystal Wall Sconce Polished Nickel Foyer Bathroom Dining Room Light FixtureUS$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsFLAT BLACK SPHERE GLASS GLOBE MODERN PENDANT CHANDELIER FIXTURE 1 LIGHT 14"US$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsMODERN KITCHEN ISLAND DINING ROOM CRYSTAL CHANDELIER PENDANT FIXTURE 6 LIGHTUS$10
4 days LeftBidhausMODERN FOYER DINING ROOM CRYSTAL CHANDELIER FIXTURE BLACK SPUTNIK 18 LIGHT 48"US$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsMODERN KITCHEN DINING ROOM CRYSTAL CHANDELIER PENDANT FIXTURE BLACK 4 LIGHTUS$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsMODERN FOYER LIVING DINING ROOM KITCHEN CRYSTAL PENDANT CHANDELIER 18 LIGHTUS$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsMODERN KITCHEN DINING ROOM CRYSTAL CHANDELIER PENDANT FIXTURE CHROME 6 LIGHTUS$10
7 days LeftMynt AuctionsMODERN KITCHEN DINING ROOM CRYSTAL CHANDELIER PENDANT FIXTURE CHROME 4 LIGHTUS$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsMODERN KITCHEN DINING ROOM CRYSTAL CHANDELIER FIXTURE BLACK SPUTNIK 8 LIGHT 24"US$10
6 days LeftBidhausLARGE MATTE BLACK GOLDEN TEAK CRYSTAL CHANDELIER FOYER DINING ROOM 10 LIGHT 42"US$10
7 days LeftMynt AuctionsPOLISHED NICKEL SILVER SHADE CRYSTAL CHANDELIER DINING LIVING ROOM 8 LIGHT 32"US$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsBLACK MODERN DINING ROOM KITCHEN CRYSTAL FLUSH MOUNT CHANDELIER 3 LIGHT 13"US$10
6 days LeftBidhausCHROME MODERN DINING ROOM KITCHEN CRYSTAL CHANDELIER PENDANT FIXTURE 3 LIGHT 16"US$10
Jun 18Kamelot AuctionsPAIR IRON OPEN ARM CHAIRS IN THE MANNER OF JEAN ROYERE HAVING NEW FABRICUS$700(1 bid)