Print, Daniel Galvez
Similar Upcoming Sales
Bram van Velde original lithograph, 1980David Rathman, Serenade, Etching14 hrs LeftWilliam Schwedler, Ready Answer, Screenprint14 hrs LeftMillard Owen Sheets, Field, Lithograph14 hrs LeftHunt Slonem, Purple Couch14 hrs LeftGeorge Chemeche, Ferns, Screenprint14 hrs LeftHunt Slonem, Lobster, Screenprint14 hrs LeftGail Singer (1924-1983) UntitledFeb 11, 2026William Schwelder (1942-1982) Signed SerigraphFeb 12, 2026Andre Lanskoy : Composition, 1968 - Hand-signedFeb 06, 2026William Schwelder (1942-1982) Signed SerigraphFeb 12, 2026Maurice Esteve - Bank Street, 1967 - Hand-signedFeb 06, 2026Domenick Capobianco "Zip-Zap" Lithograph, 1992Mar 03, 2026Gail Singer (1924-1983) InteriorFeb 11, 2026Hunt Slonem (b.1951) Signed SerigraphFeb 12, 2026Ingrid Glaserová - Color Etching - Hand signedFeb 08, 2026