Sold2024Famille rose fuite plate with 'Qianlong Nian Zhi' markFamille rose fuite plate with 'Qianlong Nian Zhi' mark. H 11cm, W34cmSee Sold Price
Sold2018CHINESE FAMILLE ROSE INSECTS FLORAL CONG VASEChinese hand painted Famille rose enameled porcelain vase of square cong form depicting butterflies, dragonflies and grass hoppers amongst flowers. Bottom holds red Qianlong nian zhi stamp mark; craftSee Sold Price
Sold2024Antique Chinese Qianlong Nian Zhi Famille Rose Ceramic Lidded BoxDESCRIPTION: Antique Chinese Qianlong Nian Zhi Famille Rose ceramic lidded box in rectangular form, decorated with a palace garden figurative scene on the lid; with floral cartouche motifs on lateralSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE EXPORT PORCELAIN FAMILLE ROSE VASECHINESE EXPORT PORCELAIN FAMILLE ROSE VASE, baluster form, featuring polychrome floral decoration with relief medial bow. Having blue four-character Qianlong Nian Zhi mark in Kaishu script to undersidSee Sold Price
Sold2018[CHINESE]A "DA QING JIA QING NIAN ZHI"MARKED FAMILLE[CHINESE]A "DA QING JIA QING NIAN ZHI"MARKED FAMILLE ROSE PLATE PAINTED WITH FIGURES W:9.8" H:1.6"See Sold Price
Sold2017[CHINESE]A "DA QING XIAN FENG NIAN ZHI"MARKED FAMILLE[CHINESE]A "DA QING XIAN FENG NIAN ZHI"MARKED FAMILLE ROSE PLATE PAINTED WITH BATS AND PEACHES L:12" W:8.6" H:1"See Sold Price
Sold2017[CHINESE]A PAIR OF "DA QING GUANG XU NIAN ZHI" FAMILLE[CHINESE]A PAIR OF "DA QING GUANG XU NIAN ZHI" FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN PLATE W:5.5" H:1"大清光绪年制款粉彩福寿纹盘一&See Sold Price
2021'DA QING YONG ZHENG NIAN ZHI'' YELLOW GLAZED FAMILLE'DA QING YONG ZHENG NIAN ZHI'' YELLOW GLAZED FAMILLE ROSE PLATESee Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese Jingdezhen Porcelain Famille Rose VaseChinese Qianlong Nian Zhi Maarked Jingdezhen Porcelain Famille Rose Vase, h. 14.5 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2017Two floral Chinese famille rose plates, QianlongTwo floral Chinese famille rose plates, Qianlong Dia.: 23,5 cmSee Sold Price
2020A LARGE FAMILLE ROSE CELESTIAL BOTTLEA LARGE FAMILLE ROSE CELESTIAL BOTTLE "QIANLONG NIAN ZHI" MARK 粉彩九桃天球瓶 大清乾隆年制款 Qing Dynasty "QianLongSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Chinese famille rose decoration bats and golden toadA Chinese famille rose decoration bats and golden toad and Tang Ying poetry porcelain brush waster[Da Qing Qianlong Nian Zhi] mark on the bottom 27.5x17cmProvenance: Property from the private Jian famSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pair Qianlong Marked Chinese Famille Rose Porcelain Tea Cups with PoemPair of Republic Period Chinese Famille Rose Porcelain Tea Cups with poem, marked Qianlong Period Location of Manufacture: China Marked: "Qianlong Nian Zhi" (Qianlong Period Make ; 1644-1912) Period oSee Sold Price
Sold2021CHINESE FAMILLE ROSE HUNDRED-FLOWERS BOTTLE VASEChinese. Large famille rose porcelain Hundred-Flowers or One-Thousand-Flowers bottle-form vase, having polychrome enamel decoration, and lappets at the foot. Having a Qianlong Nian Zhi - "Qianlong PerSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE EXPORT PORCELAIN FAMILLE ROSE VASECHINESE EXPORT PORCELAIN FAMILLE ROSE VASE, of baluster form with dropped lotus flower-like rim, featuring polychrome hand-painted geometric designs with flowers. Having red Da Qing Qianlong Nian ZhiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese Famille Rose Porcelain Wedding LanternA Chinese famille rose wedding lantern. Reticulated baluster form with medallions depicting scholars. Qianlong Nian Zhi Mark, 12.25" Tall x 5.5" Wide x 4.5" Depth See Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese Famille Rose Porcelain Wedding LanternA Chinese famille rose wedding lantern. Reticulated baluster form with medallions depicting scholars. Qianlong Nian Zhi Mark, 12.25" Tall x 5.5" Wide x 4.5" Depth 1 of 2 selling iSee Sold Price
Sold2021Famille Rose Chicken Cup, ChinFamille Rose Chicken Cup, China, mid-20th c., calligraphy on verso. Under the bottom a red rubber stamp mark (Qianlong Nian Zhi), h. 5,5/d. 9 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Chinese Famille Rose Qianlong Marked VaseAntique Chinese Famille Rose Porcelain Vase with Da Qing Qianlong Nian Zhi mark, ca. late 19th-early 20th century. .H 11 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Famille Rose Ginger Jar with Lid from Qiai Vintage Famille Rose Ginger Jar with Lid fromVintage Famille Rose Ginger Jar with Lid from Qianlong Nian Zhi . For condition report please contact E-mail :(antiquesyorkville@gmail.com ) phone:(+647-671-4495) Thanks Yorkville Auction .you can cheSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Chinese Famille Rose Eggshell Porcelain Bowl, 20thA Chinese Famille Rose Eggshell Porcelain Bowl, 20th Century.With Qianlong Nian Zhi seal mark.H: 2 1/4 D: 4 5/8 in.See Sold Price
Sold2021CHINESE FAMILLE ROSE FIGURAL PORCELAIN CHARGERChinese. Famille rose porcelain charger, depicting figures in a landscape celebrating a festival. Da Qing Qianlong Nian Zhi or Great Qing Dynasty, Qianlong Period, Made type mark to the underside. AppSee Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese Famille Rose Porcelain Wedding LanternA Chinese famille rose wedding lantern. Reticulated baluster form with medallions depicting scholars. Qianlong Nian Zhi Mark, 12.25" Tall x 5.5" Wide x 4.5" DepthSee Sold Price
Sold2024Antique Chinese Famille Rose Coral Ground Porcelain VaseAntique Chinese Famille Rose Coral Ground Porcelain Vase with Qianlong Nian Zhi mark, h. 15.75 inches, circa late 19th- early 20th century.See Sold Price
6 days LeftGERONTIUS AUCTIONCHINESE PORCELAIN CORAL GLAZE EXTERIOR WITH FAMILLE ROSE FLORAL PATTERN PLATE, QIANLONG JIACHEN GIFT£500
Oct 17Rob Michiels AuctionsA collection of seven Chinese famille rose plates and dishes with floral design, Qianlong€500
3 days LeftDOYLE Auctioneers & AppraisersSet of Six Chinese Famille Rose Porcelain Plates Early QianlongUS$400(1 bid)
5 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)c1960 Da Qing Qianlong Nian Zhi Rose Medallion Chinese VaseUS$60(2 bids)
Auctioneum Ltd - Bristol & BathQIANLONG FAMILLE ROSE "FLORAL SPRAYS" TANKARD 清 乾隆 粉彩马£80
6 days LeftGERONTIUS AUCTIONCHINESE PORCELAIN BLUE AND WHITE AND FAMILLE ROSE FLORAL BOTTLE, QING DYNASTY, QIANLONG MARK£500
Oct 16Rob Michiels AuctionsA Chinese famille rose vase with floral design, Qianlong mark, 19/20th C.€500
Oct 16Rob Michiels AuctionsA pair of Chinese famille rose eggshell bowls with floral design, Qianlong mark, 20th C.€950
Oct 16Rob Michiels AuctionsA Chinese famille rose eggshell 'immortals' plate, Qianlong mark, 20th C.€500
Auctioneum Ltd - Bristol & BathLATE QING CANTON FAMILLE ROSE "FISH" JARDINIERE 清 广彩鱼缸£60