Sold2018A Group of Asian Blue and White Porcelainincludes a bowl decorated with Chinese scholars (two chips to interior of foot), a small vase decorated with plum blossoms, a taller vase with five birds painted in cobalt blue on a blooming branch wiSee Sold Price
Sold2024QING QIANLONG FAMILLE ROSE VASEDimensions: Length: 27.5 cm, Width: 27.5 cm, Height: 42.2 cm Chinese Qing Dynasty Qianlong Famille Rose Birds Porcelain Celestial Ball Vase. The Vase potted in celestial shape vase, thick and tall, glSee Sold Price
Sold2022China, Qing Dynasty Qianlong, flowers and birds decorative porcelain, Large BottleH. 45 cm.W. 23 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2021Chinese Porcelain Birds Vase, Qianlong MarkChinese Porcelain Birds Vase, Qianlong Mark, 7in.See Sold Price
Sold2021DOUQING GLAZED PORCELAIN MEIPING JARDimensions: Height: 32.5cm, Diam: 23cm Chinese Qing Dynasty Period, Qianlong Douqing plum bottle. The porcelain shaped into a traditional Meiping form, large, thick and tall, wide body on shoulder, roSee Sold Price
Sold2021QIANLONG JI BLUE PLUM VASEDimensions (cm): Heigth: 33?Diam.: 18.5 Chinese Qing Dynasty QianLong JiBlue Porcelain Plum Vase. The porcelain shaped into a traditional Meiping form, large, thick and tall potted, wide body on shoulSee Sold Price
Sold2015Qing Dynasty "QianLong" famille rose flower bird porceQing Dynasty "QianLong" famille rose flower bird porcelain square vase. Measure(inch), Height: 12-3/4, Diameter: 5 .See Sold Price
Sold2020PAIR QIANLONG FAMILLE ROSE BIRDS MOTIF BOWLSPair of Chinese Qianlong famille rose birds motif porcelain bowls. The porcelain potted with a shallow body, of a shallow vessel, broad wide cavetto, with a straight opening lip, raised on a small rouSee Sold Price
Sold2024Qing scholar Qianlong sealed bionic porcelain containerHeight:8.3cm Width:6.3cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021QIANLONG DOUQING DRAGON PORCELAIN PLUM BOTTLE VASE ONMeasurements: Height: 35.8 cm, Diam.: 23 cm Chinese Qing Dynasty QianLong Douqing Dragon motif Porcelain Plum Bottle Vase. The porcelain shaped into a traditional Meiping form, large and tall, wide boSee Sold Price
Sold2021QIANLONG FAMILLE ROSE VASEPROVENANCE: From Bellefonte, Delaware Private Collector. Dimensions (cm): Heigth: 38?Diam.: 26.3 Chinese Qing Dynasty QianLong Famille Rose Porcelain Plum Vase. The porcelain shaped into a traditionalSee Sold Price
Sold2022QING QIANLONG FAMILLE ROSE CELESTIAL VASEPROVENANCE: Hattiesburg, Mississippi, Private collector. Dimensions: Height: 32.5 cm, Diam: 20.3 cm Chinese Qing Dynasty Qianlong Famille Rose Bird and Flowers Porcelain Celestial Bottle Vase. The porSee Sold Price
Sold2024QING QIANLONG RED GLAZED PLUM VASEPROVENANCE: From Farragut, TN Private Collector. Dimensions: Height: 20.5 cm,cm, Diameter: 12 cm Chinese Qing Dynasty Qianlong Red Glazed Porcelain Plum Vase. Potted into a traditional Meiping form,See Sold Price
Sold2022QING QIANLONG RED GLAZED PLUM VASEPROVENANCE: From Farragut, TN Private Collector. Dimensions: Heigth: 20.5 cm, Diameter: 12 cm Chinese Qing Dynasty Qianlong Red Glazed Porcelain Plum Vase. Potted into a traditional Meiping form, larSee Sold Price
Sold2022QING QIANLONG JI RED PLUM JARMeasurements: Width: 17cm, Height: 25cm Chinese Qing Dynasty Qianlong Ji Red Porcelain Plum Meiping Vase. The porcelain potted into a traditional Meiping form vase, large, thick and tall potted, wideSee Sold Price
Sold2023QIANLONG FAMILLE ROSE PLUM VASEMeasurements: Length: 12.6cm, Width: 12.6cm, Height: 22.3cm Chinese Qing Dynasty QianLong Famille Rose Porcelain Plum Vase. Potted into a traditional Meiping form, large, thick and tall potted, wide bSee Sold Price
Sold2022PAIR OF QING QIANLONG FAMILLE ROSE BIRDS BOWLSDimensions: Length: 16.3 cm x Width: 16.8 cm x Heigth: 10.5 cm Pair of Chinese Qing Dynasty QianLong Famille Rose Birds and Blossom Porcelain Bowls. The porcelain potted in a shallow body, slight deepSee Sold Price
Sold2015Large Chinese Porcelain Plaque with Bird and Plum20th cen; in wood frame, measures 21.75"h 12"w; Provenance: from an Manhattan Gentleman Life Time CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2023QING QIANLONG DOUQING DRAGON CARVED PORCELAIN PLUM VASEDimensions: Length: 23.8 cm, Width: 23.8 cm, Height: 35.5 cm Chinese Qing Dynasty Qianlong Douqing Dragon Carved Porcelain Plum Vase. The vase potted into a traditional Meiping form, large, thick andSee Sold Price
Sold2016Chinese porcelain figures and birds teapot, QianlongChina, Qianlong period. Porcelain with polychrome decoration and gold, with central reserves with figures in river landscape and side reserves with birds on branches. Dim:. 21,5cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022QING QIANLONG BLUE & WHITE MEIPING JAR ON STANDPROVENANCE: From waldorf, MD Private Collector. Dimensons: Height: 35.2 cm, Diam: 25 cm Chinese Qing Dynasty Qianlong Blue and White Porcelain Plum Bottle Vase On Carved Hardwood Stand. The porcelainSee Sold Price
Sold2024QING QIANLONG FAMILLE ROSE PLUM VASEDimensions: 26cm L x 26cm W x 37.7cm H Chinese Qing Dynasty QianLong Famille Rose Lotus Porcelain Plum Vase. Potted into a traditional Meiping form, large, thick and tall potted, wide body on shoulderSee Sold Price
Sold2024IRON RED DRAGON & BLUE GLAZED MEIPING JARDimensions: Height: 35.5cm, Diam: 23cm Chinese Qing Dynasty Period, Qianlong Blue and white glaze red plum porcelain vase. The porcelain shaped into a traditional Meiping form, large, thick and tall,See Sold Price
Sold2021BLUE & WHITE FRUIT & FLORAL ABUNDANT MEIPING JARDimensions: Height: 28cm, Diam: 18cm Chinese Qing Dynasty Period, Qianlong blue and white plum bottle. The porcelain shaped into a traditional Meiping form, large, thick and tall, wide body on shouldeSee Sold Price
21 hrs LeftKarl's Collections Inc.Famille Rose Plum Flower and Bird Pattern Porcelain Moon Shaped VaseUS$10(1 bid)
21 hrs LeftKarl's Collections Inc.Red Glazed Famille Rose Plum Flower and Bird Pattern Porcelain VaseUS$10
6 days LeftQuan Rong GalleryChinese Qing Dynasty Famille Rose Flowers Bird Design Porcelain PotUS$350
Oct 05Royal Sea LLCA Chinese Qing Dynasty Yongzheng Marked Fanhong Xique Bird and Plum Blossom VaseUS$100
6 days LeftMONTANA ANTIQUESBeige glaze and pastel-colored celestial globe vases with flower and bird patterns Qianlong periodUS$1,000
6 days LeftMONTANA ANTIQUESQing Dynasty Yongzheng turquoise green carved flower and bird poem plum vaseUS$800
6 days LeftMONTANA ANTIQUESOld Collection Song Dynasty Ru Kiln Celadon Glaze Silver Mouth Plum VaseUS$450
6 days LeftQuan Rong GalleryChinese Qing Dynasty Gilt Edge Famille Rose Plum Flower & Magpie Design Porcelain VaseUS$760
6 days LeftMONTANA ANTIQUESQing Dynasty Emperor Qianlong enameled flower and bird pattern double-eared vaseUS$1,200
6 days LeftMONTANA ANTIQUESQing Dynasty Yongzheng period powder enamel flower and bird pattern poem plum vaseUS$1,000
6 days LeftMONTANA ANTIQUESQing Dynasty Qianlong relief gold-painted ice plum double dragon play with pearl embrace moon vaseUS$1,000
7 days LeftHimalayan Auction HouseA Exquisite Famille-Rose Flower and Bird Pattern Vase US$900(3 bids)
6 days LeftMONTANA ANTIQUESLarge plum vase with flower and bird patterns and inscriptions made in Yongzheng periodUS$1,200
6 days LeftMONTANA ANTIQUESQing Dynasty Qianlong famille rose flower and bird pattern double-eared vaseUS$1,200
6 days LeftMONTANA ANTIQUESQing Dynasty Qianlong Period Turquoise Green Ground Plum Blossom Openwork Baby Playing Image VaseUS$1,800
6 days LeftTOISHINSEI Co., Ltd.Qing Dynasty Qianlong style pastel flower and bird pattern lidded jarUS$500