Sold2018A pair of green glaze porcelain cups, Qing DynastyA pair of green glaze porcelain cups, Qing Dynasty YongZheng mark. Measure(inch), Height: 1-7/8 , Diameter: 3-1/2.See Sold Price
Sold2018Green glaze porcelain cup of Qing Dynasty YongZhengGreen glaze porcelain cup of Qing Dynasty YongZheng mark. Measure(inch), Height: 1-3/4 , Diameter: 3-3/8 . * This lot has a confidential reserve price. The bidder who has submitted the highest bid winSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Pair of Chinese 'Sancai' Tea CupsWell potted cups covered with green, yellow and aubergine glaze, Kangxi mark, Qing dynasty D: 3 3/8 INCH, 8.5 CMSee Sold Price
Sold2016Chinese Celadon Lotus CupPorcelain cup brilliantly imitating lotus flower with seeds carved on lid, all covered with sea green glaze from Qing dynasty, six-character under glazed blue mark, with original wood stand, 3" dia. PSee Sold Price
Sold2022Yellow Glazed Chilong Jue CupChina, Qing Dynasty, Kangxi period Dimensions: 3" (7.6cm) Dia Jue-shaped cup with everted rim covered in yellow glaze with a green glazed chilong attached to the exterior of the cup. 黄釉&See Sold Price
Sold2021Chinese Export Famille Rose on Celadon Plates SetGroup of eight Chinese Qing Export Famille Rose over celadon plates. Light green, Celadon ground glaze with beautifully hand painted decoration, in over-glaze poly-chrome enamels of the Famille Rose pSee Sold Price
Sold2019A Pair of Famille Rose Cups and Saucers with CoversLight green ground with Famille Rose enamels depicting flowers, Qing Dynasty, saucers are 9 cm. in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2017Pair of Cantonese Qing Dynasty Enamel Pedestal Cupof flared form, decorated withtwo reserves displaying court figures, in famille rose, surrounded by a cobalt ground, accented with green scrolling flowers, on tapering baluster stem on circular foot,See Sold Price
Sold2024Pair of Antique Chinese Qing Dynasty Coral Ground Porcelain Tea Cups & TrayPair of Antique 19th Century Chinese Coral Ground Porcelain Tea Cups & Tray. Footed pieces with iron red/orange glaze and incised floral design. Flowering bamboo in multi-color enamel accents. Good anSee Sold Price
Sold2023Very rare green goblet with hidden decoration, China, Qing dynasty(1644-1911), Guangxu period(1875-Very rare green goblet with hidden decoration, China, Qing dynasty(1644-1911), Guangxu period(1875-1908), stem cup turned from bright white porcelain with may green to moss green monochrome glaze, engSee Sold Price
Sold2022A 'LINGZHI AND BATS' PORCELAIN CUP, QING DYNASTYA 'LINGZHI AND BATS' PORCELAIN CUP, QING DYNASTY China, 1644-1912. Painted in polychrome enamels of green, aubergine, yellow and iron-red, depicting a band of lingzhi and bats. The recessed base withSee Sold Price
Sold2022A POLYCHROME BELL-SHAPED CUP, QING DYNASTYA POLYCHROME BELL-SHAPED CUP, QING DYNASTY China, 1644-1912. With deep rounded sides rising from a tall and slightly spreading foot to a flared rim, decorated with polychrome enamels above the glaze,See Sold Price
Sold2015SMALL VASEPorcelain. China, late Qing Dynasty, approx. 19th cent. Very beautiful consistent craquelling glaze as well as green color! Ovoid body with straight pipe-shaped neck, the rim is beige-white, as is theSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Chinese Qing Qianlong glaze enamel porcelain Vase & painting26cm high and 11.5cm in diameterSee Sold Price
Sold2017Three Qing Chinese Ink Glaze CupsThree Qing Chinese ink glaze cups. 2.75in. Age wear.See Sold Price
2023Qing Qianlong turquoise green field enamel flower gilt fan!Qing Qianlong turquoise green field enamel flower gilt fan!. High 44M wide 23cm Freight: 1.International Freight: Foreign shipping charges are determined by destination. 2.Photos, descriptions and valSee Sold Price
Sold2017A Qing Qianlong green glaze censerThis piece features a very deep green glaze. There are patterns along this censer. There are depictions of dragons on the middle of the censer. On the sides are two majestic lion heads both with ringsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Qing Yongzheng Bean Green Glazed Cup with Gold Wrapped Branches and Flower Patterns5.2×7cmSee Sold Price
Sold2023Qing Yongzheng Sapphire Blue Glaze Enamel Painted Gold Thangka Avalokitesvara PlateQing Yongzheng Sapphire Blue Glaze Enamel Painted Gold Thangka Avalokitesvara Plate High 4.6CM wide 21.7cm Freight: 1.International Freight: Foreign shipping charges are determined by destination. 2.PSee Sold Price
2016Qing Kangxi Green Glaze VaseQing Kangxi Green Glaze Vase; Kangxi Mark 18" H X 9-1/4" DiamSee Sold Price
Sold2024QING QIANLONG GREEN GLAZE BOTTLEMeasurements: Length: 9.8 cm, Height: 16.7 cm Chinese Qing Dynasty Qianlong Green Glazed Porcelain Bottle Vase. Potted in ball shape vase, thick and tall, globular lower body, cylindrical neck, closeSee Sold Price
Sold2021QING QIANLONG APPLE GREEN GOBLET CUPSPROVENANCE: From Farragut, TN Private Collector. Dimensions: Heigth: 8.6 cm, Diameter: 8.3 cm Pair of Chinese Qing Dynasty Qianlong Apple Green Porcelain Goblet Cups. The porcelain potted with a goblSee Sold Price
Sep 29MONTANA ANTIQUESQing Dynasty Qianlong period bean green glaze and powder enamel passionflower longevity patternUS$1,300
Sep 29MONTANA ANTIQUESQing Dynasty Qianlong period bean green glaze window pink enamel landscape pavilion flower vaseUS$2,000
Sep 29MONTANA ANTIQUESQing Dynasty Qianlong period bean green glaze carved cloud blessing pattern bottleUS$1,300
Sep 29MONTANA ANTIQUESBeige glaze and pink enamel Eight Immortals Birthday Celebration Tianqiu vaseUS$1,000
Sep 29MONTANA ANTIQUESQing Dynasty Qianlong period pink glaze green twined eight treasures pattern celestial globe vaseUS$3,000
Sep 30Eastern Art Auction HouseAn Exquisite Qing Qianlong turquoise green glaze treasure phase flower Duomu potUS$100
Sep 29MONTANA ANTIQUESQing Dynasty, Qianlong, Enamel Green Passionflower Four-sided Window Flower and Bird Square VaseUS$1,700
Oct 05Eastern Art Auction HouseA pair of Qing Qianlong eggplant skin purple glazed spout cupsUS$100(1 bid)
Sep 29MONTANA ANTIQUESQing Dynasty Qianlong powder green glaze relief sea dragon pattern double-handled flat potUS$900
Oct 05Eastern Art Auction HouseA piece of Qing Qianlong year bean green glaze carving, entwined branch lotus, open pastel, pineUS$100(1 bid)