Sold2022CHINA'S QING DYNASTY, QIANLONG PERIOD, ENAMEL COLOR SNUFF BOTTLECHINA'S QING DYNASTY, QIANLONG PERIOD, ENAMEL COLOR SNUFF BOTTLE H. 5.6 cm. W. 4 cm. Weight 53 gram.See Sold Price
2022CHINA'S QING DYNASTY, QIANLONG PERIOD, GOLDEN ENAMEL COLOR SNUFF BOTTLECHINA'S QING DYNASTY, QIANLONG PERIOD, GOLDEN ENAMEL COLOR SNUFF BOTTLE H. 6 cm. W. 4.5 cm. Weight 52 gram.See Sold Price
2022CHINA'S QING DYNASTY, QIANLONG PERIOD, GOLDEN ENAMEL COLOR SNUFF BOTTLECHINA'S QING DYNASTY, QIANLONG PERIOD, GOLDEN ENAMEL COLOR SNUFF BOTTLE H. 6 cm. W. 4 cm. Weight 52 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE QING DYNASTY, QIANLONG PERIOD, GOLDEN ENAMEL COLOR SNUFF BOTTLECHINESE QING DYNASTY, QIANLONG PERIOD, GOLDEN ENAMEL COLOR SNUFF BOTTLE; H. 5.7 cm. W. 4.1 cm. Weight 48 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022QING DYNASTY ENAMEL COLOR HOLLOW DRAGON PATTERN THREE-MOUTH GOURD BOTTLED:18cm H:33cmSee Sold Price
2022CELESTIAL BALL BOTTLE WITH PEACH PATTERN IN QING DYNASTY, CHINACELESTIAL BALL BOTTLE WITH PEACH PATTERN IN QING DYNASTY, CHINA H. 55.5 cm. W. 38 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022Qing Dynasty lacquerware celestial ball bottle with red auspicious cloud and dragon patternH:60cm D:40cm Wt:9500gSee Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese Qing Dynasty Qianlong Enamel Color Hundred Horses Picture Scroll Vase (huge)H. 48 cm.W. 60 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2023Qing Dynasty Enamel Longevity Pattern Hoseshoe TableQing Dynasty Enamel Longevity Pattern Hoseshoe Table Qing Dynasty Enamel Longevity Pattern Hoseshoe Table 106x42x83cmSee Sold Price
2023QING QIANLONG PERIOD PINCH SILK ENAMEL CLOISONNE ROUND BOTTLEQING QIANLONG PERIOD PINCH SILK ENAMEL CLOISONNE ROUND BOTTLE; H. 62 cm. Weight 8500 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022QING DYNASTY CLOISONNÉ ENAMEL BAT PATTERN LONGEVITY CYLINDERQING DYNASTY CLOISONNÉ ENAMEL BAT PATTERN LONGEVITY CYLINDER; H:28cm D:41cm Wt:17850gSee Sold Price
2021A RUBY-ENAMELED 'lotus' BOTTLE VASE. QIANLONG PERIOD,A RUBY-ENAMELED 'lotus' BOTTLE VASE. QIANLONG PERIOD, QING DYNASTY. Condition: Overall in good condition in contrast with it's age. Note: Come with: Original wood case. Provenance: Acquired by TakagiSee Sold Price
Sold2023CHINESE BRONZE FETAL GILT GILT THREAD ENAMEL COLOR DRAGON PATTERN LUTE, QING DYNASTYCHINESE BRONZE FETAL GILT GILT THREAD ENAMEL COLOR DRAGON PATTERN LUTE, QING DYNASTY ; H. 37 cm. W. 16 cm. Weight 1994 gram.See Sold Price
2020A LARGE FAMILLE ROSE CELESTIAL BOTTLEA LARGE FAMILLE ROSE CELESTIAL BOTTLE "QIANLONG NIAN ZHI" MARK 粉彩九桃天球瓶 大清乾隆年制款 Qing Dynasty "QianLongSee Sold Price
Sold2022Qing Dynasty cloisonné enamel inlaid dragon pattern Hetian jade lotus bonsaiH:88cm D:39cm Wt:21480gSee Sold Price
Sold2024A CHINESE PURPLE GROUND INSCRIBED CANTON ENAMEL BOWL, QIANLONG PERIOD (1736-1795)A CHINESE PURPLE GROUND INSCRIBED CANTON ENAMEL BOWL, QIANLONG PERIOD (1736-1795) The exterior is painted with the characters ru yi fu shou (good wishes, happiness and longevity), lotus sprays and thSee Sold Price
Sold2022An Iron-Red Water Pot With Poem InscriptionsAn Iron-Red Water Pot With Poem Inscriptions. Painted in red with poem inscriptions between two bands of lingzhi bloom-resembled patterns. Chinese Qing Dynasty. Qianlong Six-Character Mark. Size:5.9cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Qing Dynasty Qianlong Pure Gold Snuff Bottle with Dragon and Phoenix PatternH:8cm W:5.5cm Wt:227.7gSee Sold Price
Sold2022A CHINESE CLOISONNE ENAMEL LOTUS DISH, QING DYNASTYQIANLONG FOUR CHARACTER MARK, H4cm, L17.5cm, W15.5cm. Currency: Price In USDSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Pair Of Cloisonne 'Scrolling Lotus' Beast-Handled VasesA Pair Of Cloisonne 'Scrolling Lotus' Beast-Handled Vases. Each enameled with polychrome floral patterns, all reserved on a bright turquoise ground. Chinese Qing Dynasty. Qianlong Six-Character Mark.See Sold Price
2021A QING DYNASTY STYLE FAMILLE ROSE FLOWERS PATTERNCaliber:7cm,Bottle belly:24cm.Glazed color of this artifact is fat, the picture on its body is vivid, bold and unconstrained, its tone is calm without floating sensation, and the style is also decorouSee Sold Price
Sold2022Cloisonne flower bird pattern gold jarIt is 57cm high and 24cm wide. It is very heavy. The bottle is rich in color. A variety of auspicious birds, cranes, birthday greetings. Peonies, rich lotus flowers, pure begonias, elegant mandarin duSee Sold Price
2022CHINESE MING DYNASTY XUANDE BLUE AND WHITE DRAGONCHINESE MING DYNASTY XUANDE BLUE AND WHITE DRAGON PATTERN CELESTIAL BALL VASE, 15TH CENTURY H. 44 cm.See Sold Price
4 days LeftHimalayan Auction HouseAn Exquisite Bronze Overgild Painted Enamel Flower and Bird Pattern Snuff BottleUS$2,000(4 bids)
4 days LeftHimalayan Auction HouseAn Exquisite Cloisonne Lotus Pattern Double-Ears and Tripod CenserUS$1,500(3 bids)
4 days LeftHimalayan Auction HouseAn Exquisite Famille-Rose Hollow Lotus and Chi-Dragon Pattern Double-Ears VaseUS$1,900(6 bids)
4 days LeftHimalayan Auction HouseA Rare Bronze Overgild Painted Enamel Character and Story Pattern PlateUS$1,000
4 days LeftHimalayan Auction HouseA Huge Enamel Hollow Character and Story Pattern Double-Ears VasesUS$1,700(3 bids)
Jun 12Noble House Collection GalleryFINE CHINESE GLASS SNUFF BOTTLE STORKS PAGODAS QIANLONG SEALUS$70
Jun 12Noble House Collection GalleryAN EXQUISITE CHINESE FAMILLE ROSE ROTATING PORCELAIN SNUFF BOTTLE QIANLONGUS$200(1 bid)
Jun 12Noble House Collection GalleryCHINESE ENAMEL ON COPPER SNUFF BOTTLE BIRDS PEONIES QIANLONG MARKUS$120
Jun 12Noble House Collection GallerySTUNNING CHINESE SNUFF BOTTLE ENAMEL ON GLASS QIANLONG MARKUS$70(1 bid)
Jun 12Noble House Collection GalleryFINE CHINESE SNUFF BOTTLE ENAMEL GLASS IMMORTALS QIANLONG MARKUS$90
Jun 12Noble House Collection GallerySUPERB CHINESE ENAMEL GLASS SNUFF BOTTLE RED GROUND QIANLONG MARKUS$70(1 bid)