Sold2021QING YONGZHENG FAMILLE ROSE PLATEDimensions (cm): Heigth: 6.3?Diam.: 35.8 Chinese Qing Dynasty YongZheng Famille Rose Mei Hua Bloom Porcelain Plate. The plate has a broad wide central interior, rounded mouth lip, thick and large, raiSee Sold Price
Sold2024PAIR OF QING YONGZHENG FAMILLE ROSE PLATEDimensions: 18.5cm L x 18.5cm W x 2.5cm H Pair of Chinese Qing Dynasty YongZheng Famille Rose Porcelain Plate. The dish plate has a broad wide central interior, rounded mouth lip, thick large, raisedSee Sold Price
Sold2022QING YONGZHENG FAMILLE ROSE PLATEPROVENANCE: From Celina, TX Private Collector. Dimensions: Heigth: 3.9 cm, Diameter: 20.9 cm Chinese Qing Dynasty YongZheng Famille Rose Peony Porcelain Plate. The plate has a broad wide central inteSee Sold Price
Sold2023QING YONGZHENG FAMILLE ROSE PLATEPROVENANCE: From Celina, TX Private Collector. Dimensions: Heigth: 3.9 cm, Diameter: 20.9 cm Chinese Qing Dynasty YongZheng Famille Rose Peony Porcelain Plate. The plate has a broad wide central inteSee Sold Price
SoldQING YONGZHENG FAMILLE ROSE CHARGER PLATE 清 雍正 金粉彩花A Qing dynasty Yongzheng period famille rose ceramic charger plate. The ogee shaped charger decorated with peony and a vase with sprigs of flowers raised on a square stand in the centre surrounded bySee Sold Price
Sold2022Qing Yongzheng: A Famille rose Porcelain PlateQing Yongzheng: A Famille rose Porcelain Plate. 'YongZheng' mark. Diameter:21cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022QING YONGZHENG FAMILLE ROSE FLOWER & BIRD PLATEDimensons: Height: 5.5 cm, Diam: 35.2 cm Chinese Qing Dynasty Yongzheng Famille Rose Flower and Bird Porcelain Plate. The plate has a broad wide central interior, rounded mouth lip, thick and large, rSee Sold Price
Sold2022Qing Dynasty Yongzheng famille rose flower platesPROVENANCE: From collections of Gerald Martin Parmer (1943 - 2019) of Georgia. Private collectors, a medals decorated US Veteran Army, The USA consultant Republic of China and later as a security specSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE FAMILLE ROSE FLOWER PLATEDimensions: Height: 4 cm, Diam.: 28.5cm Chinese Qing Dynasty Yongzheng Famille Rose Porcelain Plates. The plate has a broad wide central interior, round mouth lip, thick and large, raised on corresponSee Sold Price
Sold2022Qing Dynasty Yongzheng, Famille Rose, landscape decoration, PlateH. 4 cm.W. 20.5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2023Qing Dynasty Yongzheng famille rose flower porcelain platesize 22 cm in diameterSee Sold Price
Sold2022Qing Dynasty Yongzheng, Famille Rose, flower decoration, PlateH. 5 cm.W. 26 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022Qing Dynasty Yongzheng, flower decoration, Famille Rose,PlateH. 4.5 cm.W. 20 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE YONGZHENG FAMILLE ROSE PEACH PLATEDimensions: Height: 4.7 cm, Diam.: 23.8cm Chinese Qing Dynasty Yongzheng Famille Rose Peach Porcelain Plate. The plate has a broad wide central interior, rounded mouth lip, thick and large, raised onSee Sold Price
Sold2021YONGZHENG FAMILLE ROSE PLATEDimensions: Height: 4 cm, Diam.: 19 cm Chinese Qing Dynasty Yongzheng Famille Rose Hound Motif Porcelain Plate. The dish wall is finely round carved, with broad wide central interior, thick and large,See Sold Price
Sold2022A PAIR OF YONGZHENG FAMILLE ROSE PLATESDimensions: Width: 19.5cm, Height: 4.5cm Pair of Chinese Qing Dynasty Yongzheng Famille Rose Fu Bats Porcelain Plates. The plate has a broad wide central interior, rounded mouth lip, thick and large,See Sold Price
Sold2021YONGZHENG FAMILLE ROSE YELLOW PLATEDimensions (cm): Heigth: 4.3?Diam.: 20.6 Chinese Qing Dynasty YongZheng Peony bloom Yellow Famille Rose Porcelain Plate. The plate has a broad wide central interior, rounded mouth lip, thick and largeSee Sold Price
Sold2016A Qing famille rose-Enameled plate YongZheng periodYongZheng period.A Qing famille rose-Enameled plate painted with colorful flowers.Height 4cm. Diameter 27 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2017A Qing famille rose-Enameled plate YongZheng periodYongZheng period.A Qing famille rose-Enameled plate painted with colorful flowers.Height 4cm. Diameter 27 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022FAMILLE ROSE FLORAL POEM PLATEMeasurements: Height: 3.4 cm Diam: 14.8 cm Chinese Qing Dynasty Period, YongZheng Famille Rose floral poem porcelain plate. The plate has a broad wide central interior, rounded rim with wavy form lip,See Sold Price
Sold2018Chinese Famille Rose PlateChina, Famille Rose plate, Qing dynasty, Yongzheng mark. Diameter 8 3/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Yellow-ground Famille Rose Flower and Bird PlateQing Yongzheng Mark, Yellow-ground Famille Rose Flower and Bird Plate, Diam.: 15.4cm Height: 3.3cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021Yongzheng Famille Rose PlatePorcelain painted under polychrome enamels. Yongzheng mark. Height: 4.5cm.The Yongzheng Emperor (1678 - 1735), born Yinzhen, was the fifth emperor of the Manchu-led Qing dynasty and the third Qing empSee Sold Price
6 days LeftQuan Rong GalleryChinese Qing Dynasty Famille Rose Lotus Leaf & Lotus Flower Design Porcelain PlateUS$260
6 days LeftMONTANA ANTIQUESQing Yongzheng period famille rose plate with characters and stories of the West ChamberUS$900
6 days LeftMONTANA ANTIQUESQing Dynasty Yongzheng Period Famille Rose Longevity Offering Picture PlateUS$1,000
6 days LeftQuan Rong GalleryChinese Qing Dynasty Gilt Gold Famille Rose Flowers Design Porcelain VaseUS$990
6 days LeftQuan Rong GalleryA Pair Chinese Qing Dynasty Gilt Edge Famille Rose Crane Design Porcelain CupsUS$560
Oct 16Rob Michiels AuctionsA Chinese famille rose 'Magu' plate, a famille verte plate and two Imari-style plates with floral€500
6 days LeftQuan Rong GalleryChinese Qing Dynasty Rouge Red Glaze Famille Rose Flowers Butterfly Design Porcelain VaseUS$980
6 days LeftQuan Rong GalleryChinese Qing Dynasty Gilt Edge Famille Rose Bird & Pomegranate Design Porcelain PotUS$800
6 days LeftQuan Rong GalleryChinese Qing Dynasty Famille Rose Flowers Bird Design Porcelain VaseUS$880
6 days LeftQuan Rong GalleryChinese Qing Dynasty Famille Rose Plum Flower & Magpie Design Porcelain BowlUS$460
6 days LeftQuan Rong GalleryChinese Qing Dynasty Famille Rose Enamel Flowers Bird Design Porcelain Brush PotUS$450
6 days LeftQuan Rong GalleryChinese Qing Dynasty Gilt Edge Famille Rose Pine Tree & Eight Horse Design Porcelain VaseUS$1,650