Sold2023Rare Art Deco Elgin Pocket Watch on Chain with Folding KnifeRare Art Deco Elgin Pocket Watch on Chain with Folding Knife Winds, sets and runs at time of listing. Movement numbered 25398361, grade 476, model 2, circa 1923, low production (grade/model total prodSee Sold Price
Sold2023Art Deco Mixed Metal Cobra Pocket Watch HolderDESCRIPTION: Art Deco patinated mixed metal pocket watch holder in the form of a cobra snake. CIRCA: Early 20th Century ORIGIN: Probably American DIMENSIONS: H: 6" W: 6.5" L: 8.25" CONDITION: Mild oxiSee Sold Price
Sold2023ESTATE VICTORIAN GOLD COIN MOTIF ART DECO POCKET WATCH FOB CHAINESTATE VICTORIAN GOLD COIN MOTIF ART DECO POCKET WATCH FOB CHAIN. IN GOOD SHAPE AND CONDITION. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2022ART DECO POCKET WATCH MENS CHAINART DECO POCKET WATCH MENS CHAIN. IN GOOD OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. HAS A GREAT LOOK TO IT WITH AN EXCELLENT OVERALL EYE APPEAL. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2021ESTATE ART DECO POCKET WATCH CHAINESTATE ART DECO POCKET WATCH CHAIN. IN GOOD OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. A GREAT FIND.See Sold Price
Sold2021ART DECO FILIGREE POCKET WATCH CHAIN FOBART DECO FILIGREE POCKET WATCH CHAIN FOBSee Sold Price
Sold2022ART DECO ANTIQUE POCKET WATCH CHAINART DECO ANTIQUE POCKET WATCH CHAIN. IN GOOD OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vacheron & Constantin and Verger Freres for E. Gubelin 18K Gold Art Deco Folding Pocket WatchFine and rare Vacheron & Constantin and Verger Freres 18k yellow and white gold folding pocket watch for E. Gubelin is signed Vacheron & Constantin and E. Gubelin Lucerne on the dial. The case is FrenSee Sold Price
Sold2016GENT'S WATCH - Rare 18K White Gold Art Deco Gruen 50thGENT'S WATCH - Rare 18K White Gold Art Deco Gruen 50th Anniversary Open Face Pocket Watch, with engraved edges, monogrammed FEM in shield on back, has rose gold plated movement marked "21 Jewels 2 DiaSee Sold Price
Sold2021ART DECO GOLD FILLED POCKET WATCH FILIGREE FOB WITHART DECO GOLD FILLED POCKET WATCH FILIGREE FOB WITH CHAIN. IN MINT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. HAS A GREAT LOOK TO IT WITH AN EXCELLENT OVERALL EYE APPEAL. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YSee Sold Price
Sold2021ART DECO GOLD FILLED POCKET WATCH FILIGREE CHAINART DECO GOLD FILLED POCKET WATCH FILIGREE CHAIN. IN MINT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. COMES FROM A COLLECTION. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2022ART DECO GOLD FILLED POCKET WATCH CHAINART DECO GOLD FILLED POCKET WATCH CHAIN. IN MINT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. BEAUTIFUL ART DECO DESIGN. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2021ART DECO STERLING SILVER POCKET WATCH CHAIN FOBART DECO STERLING SILVER POCKET WATCH CHAIN FOB. IN MINT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. HAS A GREAT LOOK TO IT WITH AN EXCELLENT OVERALL EYE APPEAL. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLECSee Sold Price
Sold2021ART DECO GOLD FILLED POCKET WATCH FILIGREE CHAIN FOBART DECO GOLD FILLED POCKET WATCH FILIGREE CHAIN FOB. IN MINT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. HAS A GREAT LOOK TO IT WITH AN EXCELLENT OVERALL EYE APPEAL. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR CSee Sold Price
Sold202118k Gold Art Deco Cartier Ermeto Pocket Watch18k Gold Art Deco Cartier Movado Ermeto Pocket Watch. A rare and fascinating item from the Art Deco era, this Movado for Cartier clock features both an ingenious design and the lasting quality that isSee Sold Price
Sold2018RARE CARTIER "ERMETO" 14K POCKET WATCHA rare and fascinating item from the Art Deco era, this Movado for Cartier clock features both an ingenious design and the lasting quality that is synonymous with the Cartier name. Utilizing the "ermeSee Sold Price
Sold2019RARE CARTIER "ERMETO" 14K POCKET WATCHA rare and fascinating item from the Art Deco era, this Movado for Cartier clock features both an ingenious design and the lasting quality that is synonymous with the Cartier name. Utilizing the "ermeSee Sold Price
Sold2023E. GUBELIN 14K GOLD CHRONOGRAPH BLACK DIAL POCKET WATCHRare And Fine E. Gubelin 14K Yellow Gold Open Face Black Dial Chronograph With 30 Minute Register Pocket Watch. The Watch Has An Art Deco Style Black Dial With Applied Gold Baton And Arabic Markers. TSee Sold Price
Sold2021Rare Old Paris InkwellOr Encrier, Complete With Wells And Lids. Candle Holder In Tact And Cartouche For Pocket Watch In Has Minor Repair Under Black Light. Some Inpainting And Expert Repair Of Flower Petals Evident. PleaseSee Sold Price
Sold2021ANTIQUE FOLK ART CARVED POCKET WATCH DISPLAY CASEExceptional and rare 19th Century hand-carved pocket watch holder in the form of a tall case clock, apparently unsigned. Dimensions: H 8" x W 4" x D 3.75" Condition: Repaired break to front left foot;See Sold Price
4 days LeftModern JewelryVintage Tiffany & Co. POCKET WATCH PENDANT Platinum Diamond Estate JewelryUS$15,750
4 days LeftModern Jewelry8.94 cts DIAMOND PLATINUM LADIES WATCH BRACELET Chic Rare Art Deco 1920sUS$14,750