Sold2016RELOJ / PENDIENTE OMEGA Reloj / pendiente en oroRELOJ / PENDIENTE OMEGA Reloj / pendiente en oro amarillo de 18K con aplicaciones de malaquita. Movimiento manual.See Sold Price
Sold2016RELOJ DE BOLSILLO J. R. LOSADA 105 REGENT ST. LONDONRELOJ DE BOLSILLO J. R. LOSADA 105 REGENT ST. LONDON 6170 En oro amarillo de 18K. Movimiento manual.See Sold Price
Sold2016RELOJ CARTIER SANTOS OCTAGON Caja y brazalete en aceroRELOJ CARTIER SANTOS OCTAGON Caja y brazalete en acero y oro amarillo de 18K. Movimiento de cuarzo.See Sold Price
Sold2016RELOJ ROLEX OYSTER PERPETUAL DATE, CA. 1956-1957 CajaRELOJ ROLEX OYSTER PERPETUAL DATE, CA. 1956-1957 Caja y brazalete Jubilé en acero y oro amarillo de 18K. Movimiento automático.Rolex Oyster Perpetual Date, ca. 1956-1957 watch with steel case andSee Sold Price
Sold2016RELOJ/PRENDEDOR PATEK GENÈVE CYLINDER N° 20315 CajaRELOJ/PRENDEDOR PATEK GENÈVE CYLINDER N° 20315 Caja y prendedor en oro amarillo de 18K con esmalte negro y 3 Diamantes. Manual.See Sold Price
Sold2022JACOB & CO - Palatial in oro 18k con movimento automatico, quadrante rosa guillochè e fondello aMarchio/Brand: Jacob & Co, Modello/Model: Palatial, Anno/Year: circa 2012, Quadrante/Dial: Rosa/Rose, Movimento/Movement: Automatico/Automatic, Materiale/Material: Oro rosa 18k/18k rose gold, BraccialSee Sold Price
Sold2023Orologio Ferrari Cartier in oro 18k e lettera con saluto scritto da Enzo Ferrari, 1983Orologio Ferrari Cartier in oro 18k, cinturino in pelle, water resistant quartz, swiss made e lettera con saluto scritto da Enzo Ferrari, donato a Elisabetta, la moglie di Mauro Forghieri, Dicembre 19See Sold Price
Sold2022PATEK PHILIPPE - Orologio da tasca cassa in oro 18k, quadrante in smalto bianco, 1925 circa,Marchio/Brand: Patek Philippe, Modello/Model: Pocket watch, Anno/Year: circa 1925, Quadrante/Dial: Smalto bianco/White enamel, Movimento/Movement: Scappamento ad ancora/Lever escapment, Materiale/MateSee Sold Price
Sold2022JAEGER 18k yellow gold gents wristwatch with chronographJAEGER 18k yellow gold gents wristwatch with intermediate wheel chronograph, Switzerland 1960´s, manual winding, snap on bezel & case back with dedication, silvered dial patinated/spotty, gilded indiSee Sold Price
Sold2022VACHERON & CONSTANTIN - Orologio da tasca cassa savonette, 1915-1920 cassa in oro 18k, quadrante inMarchio/Brand: Vacheron & Constantin, Modello/Model: Pocket watch, Anno/Year: 1915-1920, Quadrante/Dial: Smalto bianco/White enamel, Movimento/Movement: Scappamento ad ancora/Lever escapment, MaterialSee Sold Price
Sold2019Buccellati Oro 18k Yellow Gold Brooch PinMETAL: 18k yellow gold. MEASUREMENTS: Brooch is 45mm x 28mm. MARKED: Signature mark "12 CO", 750 Italy . WEIGHT: 18.4 grams. New old stock, with tag. Retail $6230.Gemstones have not been graSee Sold Price
Sold2018Oro 18k Gold Diamond Link BraceletMETAL: 18k Gold. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet is 7 5/8" long and 10mm wide. GEMSTONES: Diamonds approx. 0.20ctw. MARKED: 750, Oro, Italian mark. WEIGHT: 20.6 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for coSee Sold Price
Sold2020Buccellati Oro 18k Two Tone Band RingMETAL: 18k White /Yellow Gold. MEASUREMENTS: ring size 4.5. Band is 5.5mm wide. MARKED: GianMaria Buccellati 750 18K Italy. WEIGHT: 5.3 grams. Retail $2980. Gemstones have not been graded for color anSee Sold Price
Sold2022Colombian Gold Coin - Un Condor De Oro 18K.Colombian Gold Coin - Un Condor De Oro 18K. Caja Agraria, 1982. Gold 750. 20mm. 6.02gr.See Sold Price
Sold2022VACHERON & CONSTANTIN REF. 33060 IN GOLD WITH BOX AND PAPERS, 2000sVACHERON & CONSTANTIN REF. 33060 IN ORO CON SCATOLA E GARANZIA, ANNI 2000 Cassa: firmata, n. 599084, due corpi in oro 18K, fondello a scatto. Bracciale/Cinturino: fibbia firmata in oro 18K. Quadrante:See Sold Price
Sold2021VACHERON & CONSTANTIN REF. 4066 IN ORO, ANNI '50VACHERON & CONSTANTIN REF. 4066 IN ORO, ANNI '50 Cassa: firmata, n. 334619, tre corpi in oro 18K, fondello a scatto, lunetta bombata. Bracciale/Cinturino: non originale, in oro 18K, chiusura a gioiellSee Sold Price
Sold2016GRANDE PENDENTE IN ORO E GIADEITEdi forma quadrata interamente decorata con giadeite incisa e traforata, punzone dell'oro 18k Peso gr 92,00 GOLD AND JADEITE PENDANTSee Sold Price
Sold2016BULGARI - 18K GOLD, TOURMALINE AND PEARLS EARRINGSBULGARI - 18K GOLD, TOURMALINE AND PEARLS EARRINGSclip earrings with tourmaline and salwaters cultivated pearls. Weight 45.4 gr.BVLGARI - Orecchini oro 18K, perle e tormalineSee Sold Price
Sold201618K GOLD DIAMOND RING18K GOLD DIAMOND RING; a band ring with approx 6.50 ct round cut diamonds; D-E-F color, VVS clarity. Weight 12 gr. Item condition grading*****excellent 18K GOLD DIAMOND RING ANELLO ORO 18K E BRILLANTISee Sold Price
Sold2019OROLOGIO DA POLSO IN ORO, VACHERON & CONSTANTINcassa in oro 18K, ref. 33051, quadrante bianco con numeri romani, movimento n. 715573, carica manuale , 17 rubini, cinturino in pelle con fibbia VC, con astuccio e garanzia Diam mm. 31 A 18K GOLD WRISSee Sold Price
Sold2022AUDEMARS PIGUET IN GOLD MODIFIED TO WRIST WATCH, 30sAUDEMARS PIGUET IN ORO CONVERTITO DA POLSO, ANNI '30 Cassa: firmata, n. 21823, tre corpi in oro 18K, fondello a scatto. Bracciale/Cinturino: déployant in oro 18K. Quadrante: firmato, argentée, iSee Sold Price
Sold2016CHIMENTO - 18K GOLD BRACELETCHIMENTO - 18K GOLD BRACELETa great contrarié bracelet in polished gold woven synonymous with the best Italian goldsmith’s art. Weight 57.2 gr.CHIMENTO - bracciale in oro 18KSee Sold Price
Sold2022BAUME & MERCIER OVERSIZE MONOPUSHER GOLD CHRONOGRAPH, 30sBAUME & MERCIER CRONOGRAFO MONOPULSANTE OVERSIZE IN ORO, ANNI '30 Cassa: n. 26/3223, tre corpi in oro 18K, fondello e lunetta a cerniera, anse concave e ansette fisse. Bracciale/Cinturino: non originaSee Sold Price
Sold201618K GOLD NECKLACE, INDIA18K GOLD NECKLACE, INDIAa three strand of gold dowry beads with wax core. India mid 20th Century. Weight 66.5 gr.Girocollo in oro 18K, IndiaSee Sold Price
Oct 02Aste Bolaffi orologio da donna in diamanti, Jaeger le coultre - lady's diamond wristwatch, Jaeger le coultre€750
Nov 13Modern JewelryJAEGER LECOULTRE 18K ROSE PINK GOLD REVERSO DUO DUAL TIME MECHANICAL BOX MINTYUS$13,000
Nov 13Modern JewelryJAEGER LECOULTRE 18K YELLOW GOLD REVERSO DUO # 270.1.54 BOX WARRANTY MINTYUS$14,250
Nov 13Modern JewelryJAEGER LECOULTRE 18K YELLOW GOLD REVERSO DUETTO DIAMOND 266.1.44 BOX MINTYUS$14,250
Nov 13Modern JewelryJAEGER LECOULTRE 18K ROSE GOLD 41.5MM MASTER 8 DAYS PERPETUAL BOX WARRANTY NEWUS$28,750
2 days LeftJasper52Vintage 18k JAEGER-LeCOULTRE Automatic MEMOVOX Alarm Watch Cal.825 RARE SERVICEDUS$6,000
Oct 02Mynt AuctionsJaeger-LeCoultre 295.8.51 Q2948601 Reverso Grand Sport Duo Maker Complete Watch Stainless SteelUS$5
2 days LeftJasper52Vintage Solid 18k JAEGER-LeCOULTRE Automatic Watch Cal 481 Black Dial* EXLNTUS$2,000
Oct 01Aste Bolaffi Portasigarette e accendino in oro 18 kt - 18K gold cigarette case and lighter€3,000