Sold2024New York Yankees Mickey Mantle Yogi Berra Roger Maris Signed 8x10 Photograph B&WNew York Yankees Mickey Mantle Yogi Berra Roger Maris Signed 8x10 Photograph B&W. The consignor has not provided a COA with this item.See Sold Price
Sold2021Group Lot of New York Yankees PlaquesGroup Lot of New York Yankees Plaques. Included is a Roger Maris, Yogi Berra, and Mickey Mantle Plaque, a Joe DiMaggio and Mickey Mantle Cooperstown Induction Day Plaques, a Mantle, Maris, Berra, DiMaSee Sold Price
Sold2016Two Vintage New York Pennants Yankees/Mets 1960's1960's NY Mets Shea Stadium and Statue Of Liberty and , 1962 NY Yankees Photo Pennant with Mickey Mantle, Roger Maris, Yogi Berra and othersSee Sold Price
Sold20231960s Yankees Baseball Ticket Stub LotItem/Description: 1960s Yankees Baseball Ticket Stub Lot. Includes the 12 tickets shown.(Mickey Mantle, Roger Maris, Yogi Berra, Home Run, HOF, World Series) Material: N/A Dimensions: N/ACondition: VeSee Sold Price
Sold20161962 Yankees Team Signed BaseballSigned by 24 players including Mickey Mantle, Yogi Berra, Roger Maris, Ed Ford Acquired from the estate of Don Lee, a former scout for the New York Yankees.See Sold Price
Sold2021One shelf of baseball memorabiliaOne shelf of baseball memorabilia, including a photograph of Yogi Berra bearing signature, a photograph of Roger Maris, Yogi Berra, and Mickey Mantle, an offset print bearing Rickey Henderson signaturSee Sold Price
Sold2024MICKEY MANTLE ROGER MARIS AND YOGI BERRA SIGNED COLOR PHOTOGRAPHMICKEY MANTLE ROGER MARIS AND YOGI BERRA SIGNED COLOR PICTURESee Sold Price
Sold2021Baseball Hall of Famers and Stars Signed OAL BaseballBaseball Hall of Famers and Stars Signed OAL Baseball Signed By (25) with Mickey Mantle, Roger Maris, Ted Williams, Al Kaline, Yogi Berra, Joe DiMaggio, Nolan Ryan, Brooks Robinson, Frank Robinson (JSSee Sold Price
Sold2020Yogi Berra & Mickey Mantle Yankee Signed FramedYogi Berra & Mickey Mantle New York Yankees Custom Framed 20x16 Multi Matted Signed 8x10 GFASee Sold Price
Sold2019Yogi Berra & Mickey Mantle Yankee Signed FramedYogi Berra & Mickey Mantle New York Yankees Custom Framed 20x16 Multi Matted Signed 8x10 GFASee Sold Price
5 days LeftJMW Auction Service1950's H & B Batrack Bank with (10) Player Endorsed Bats to include TEDWILLIAMS, YOGI BERRA, TEDUS$50(1 bid)
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsRobert Stephen Simon Pencil Signed Mickey Mantle & Roger Maris Offset LithographUS$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsMICKEY MANTLE (Yankees) signed Neil Leifer-Batting 16x20 framed display-UDAUS$10(1 bid)
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsMICKEY MANTLE (Yankees) signed Rookie 1951 16x20 framed display-JSA-MINT 10 SigUS$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsMICKEY MANTLE (Yankees) signed Rookie 1951 16x20 framed display-JSA-MINT 10 SigUS$10
8 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsMickey Mantle + 3 Yankee HOFers Multi-Signed/Autographed 8x10 Photo JSA 142414US$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsMickey Mantle HOF Yankees Signed June 25 1956 Newsweek Magazine PSA/DNA 187238US$10(1 bid)
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsYankees Yogi Berra 1961 Topps #472 Card Graded VG-EX-4 PSA SlabbedUS$10(1 bid)
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsYankees Roger Maris Signed 1958 Topps #47 Card Auto Graded NM-MT 8! PSA SlabbedUS$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsYankees Roger Maris Signed 3X5 Index Card Autographed PSA/DNA SlabbedUS$10(1 bid)
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsMickey Mantle HOF NY Yankees Signed 20x30 Photo Framed Beckett Full LOA 187381US$10
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsMickey Mantle (New York Yankees) signed custom framed display-JSA LetterUS$210
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsYankees Mickey Mantle Father of the Year? Signed 11x14 Photo Auto Graded 10! BASUS$3,250
4 days LeftWeatherham Estate TreasuresSports Illustrated August 21, 1995 New-York Yankees Mickey Mantle Baseball MagUS$150
Jul 11Weatherham Estate Treasures1953 Street And Smiths New York Yankees Mickey Mantle Baseball Pictorial YearbookUS$250