Sold20221x jack frost Russia, 24 cm, 1 Santa Claus, papier mâché, candy-container, 27 cm, 1 Santa1x jack frost Russia, 24 cm, 1 Santa Claus, papier mâché, candy-container, 27 cm, 1 Santa Claus, papier mâché, 21.5 cm, 1 Santa Claus, 30 cm, different periods German Description 1See Sold Price
Sold20201866 EM Russia 5 Kopeck. Graded EF45 by ANACS1866 EM Russia 5 Kopeck. Graded EF45 by ANACSSee Sold Price
Sold20201771 EM Russia 5 Kopeck. VF details. Graded NGC.1771 EM Russia 5 Kopeck. VF details. Graded NGC.See Sold Price
Sold20231833ЕМ ФХ Russia 1 Kopek Tsar Nicholas I Grades vg details1833ЕМ ФХ Russia 1 Kopek Tsar Nicholas I Grades vg details.See Sold Price
Sold2023Russia 1839 CM 2 Kopek C# 139.3 Grades vf++Russia 1839 CM 2 Kopek C# 139.3 Grades vf++. About the Kopek, 100 Kopeks make 1 Ruble. To give an idea of the purchasing power of one of these in the 1790's one could purchase 50 apples for a Kopek, sSee Sold Price
Sold20211682-1718 Russia Silver Kopeck. "Wire Money". Peter1682-1718 Russia Silver Kopeck. "Wire Money". Peter I.See Sold Price
Sold2022Russia. 2 Kopecks, 1766-MM. FRussia. 2 Kopecks, 1766-MM. KM-C#58.5. Catherine The Great. Fine. Estimated Value $50 - 70See Sold Price
Sold20191925 RUSSIA 50 KOPECKSTHIS LOT COMES FROM A TOP SECRET ESTATE. THE DECEASED WAS THE ECONOMIC CHIEF OF MISSION IN EGYPT, BEIRUT, INDIA, AND SAUDI ARABIA. HE WAS A FOREIGN SHERRFI OFFICEER DIMPLOMAT. OVER THE COURSE OF HIS CSee Sold Price
Sold2023Russland SputnikTin toy, clockwork drive, function tested, colour blue silver, 50ies, Made in Russia, 12 cm, very good condition, illustrated box, toy for the launch of the satellite Sputnik on 04.10.1957, descriptioSee Sold Price
Sold2019Christmas tree decoration, cotton wool, Santa ClausChristmas tree decoration, cotton wool, Santa Claus with cotton wool face, Russia, 45 cm German Description Christbaumschmuck, Watte, Weihnachtsmann mit Watte-Gesicht, Russland, 45 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2024PETER I - RUSSIAN ONE KOPECK, 1705, MDPETER I - RUSSIAN ONE KOPECK, 1705, MD Peter I, 1705 Russia, one kopeck copper coin. REFERENCE: Bitkin #3310. PROVENANCE: Property from the estate sale, Jerseyville, Illinois, USA, September 22, 2012.See Sold Price
Sold2023Russia: Lot of 2 Russian Railroad Company Bonds - 1882 / 1885Russia: Iwangorod-Dombrowa Railroad Company - 4.5% Bond of 1882 for 125 Roubles. Small tear at bottom of central fold. 16 x 12 in. (41 x 30 cm). Russia: The Wladicaucase Railroad Company - 4% Bond ofSee Sold Price
Sold2022Silver egg with two egg-cups. Russia. 1900s. 5x12 cm. Weight 121 g.Silver 84. Enamel.See Sold Price
Sold20221915 BC RUSSIA SILVER 20 KOPECK NGC MS66PLEASE WATCH FOR OUR NEXT AUCTION ON MONDAY FEB. 14TH, 2022 AT 7 PM ESTSee Sold Price
Sold2022Russia: Siberia. 10 Kopecks, 1768-KM. F-VFRussia: Siberia. 10 Kopecks, 1768-KM. KM-C#6. Catherine II. Fine to Very Fine. Estimated Value $125 - 150See Sold Price
7 days LeftHeritage Auctions82095: A Gardner Porcelain Factory Porcelain Figure: WaUS$2,400
7 days LeftHeritage Auctions82096: A Gardner Porcelain Factory Porcelain Figure: WaUS$2,400
4 days LeftLucas Milano SRLIcona russa Pokrov Regione del Volga, XIX secolo 26 x 31 cm A Russian icon Pokrov Volga region,€300
4 days LeftLucas Milano SRLIcona russa Deesis Tempera su tavola Russia centrale, XIX secolo 35 x 31 cm A Russian icon Deesis€200
4 days LeftLucas Milano SRLIcona russa Dodici feste Tempera su tavola Kholui, XIX secolo 35 x 29,5 cm A Russian icon Twelve€300
4 days LeftLucas Milano SRLIcona russa Pokrov Tempera su tavola Regione di Vladimir, XIX secolo 35,5 x 31 cm A Russian icon€500
4 days LeftLucas Milano SRLDue icone russe Icona russa Dodici feste Tempera su tavola Russia, XIX secolo 35,5 x 30 cm Icona€300
4 days LeftLucas Milano SRLIcona russa Madre di Dio di Kazan con Santi in adorazione Tempera su tavola Russia, XIX secolo 30 x€200
4 days LeftLucas Milano SRLIcona russa Madre di Dio di Khazan Olio su tavola con riza in argento Mosca, fine del XIX/inizio del€500