Russian Silver Spoon
Similar Upcoming Sales
Wound Badge in Silver Stick PinINTERESTING EUROPEAN RAPIER.Mar 01, 2026Reed and Barton Trajan Sterling Silver Fork 7 1/4 Inch Monogrammed HeirloomFeb 06, 2026Whiting Sterling Silver Salad Serving Spoon Lily of the Valley Twist Handle 11 3/4"5 hrs LeftDominick & Haff Number 10 Sterling Silver Soup Ladle with Floral Design 10.5"1 day LeftInternational Stuyvesant Sterling Silver Dinner Fork 7.5" Vintage Flatware2 days LeftAlvin Rosecrest Sterling Silver Gravy Ladle 5.5"Feb 06, 2026French 950 Silver Toddy Ladle with twisted stem by Cabaret AugusteFeb 22, 2026Shreve Fourteenth Century Sterling Silver Teaspoon with Pierced Monogram V 6"Feb 06, 2026Georg Jensen Acorn Sterling Silver Sauce Ladle Double Spout GI/GJ Mark 6 7/8 In5 days LeftEARLY 18TH CENTURY SPANISH BILBO HILT RAPIER.Mar 01, 2026NORTH ITALIAN OR EURPEAN 17th CENTURY SWEPT HILTMar 01, 2026RUSSIAN IMPERIAL SILVER KNIFE HOLDER, MARKEDFeb 07, 2026Whiting Square Twist #5 Sterling Silver Gravy Ladle Gold Wash 7 5/8"3 hrs Left1790-1810 BRITISH MARINE CORPS SABER WITH ANCHORMar 01, 2026Solid Coin Silver Punch Ladle Marked W. G. Forbes (New York Silversmith), Dated 1791Feb 07, 2026