Sold2023SAINT LAURENT HEARTS GOLD CHAIN LEATHER BAGSaint Laurent Hearts Card Holder. Black & Red Leather. Printed. Gold-Tone Hardware. Leather Lining with Card Slots. Details:Width: 4 in. Height: 3 in. Depth: 0.25 inSee Sold Price
Sold2023YVES SAINT-LAURENT CLASSY BLACK TRAVEL HANDBAGYVES SAINT-LAURENT SIMPLE & CLASSY PETITE TRAVEL POUCH BLACK CANVAS CANVAS 8.5 x 8.5 x 2 INCHES CONDITION RATING AB AAT1341 ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED BOX 16See Sold Price
Sold2015YVES ST LAURENT RED GRAINED LEATHER SHOULDER BAGYves Saint Laurent grained red leather tote bag with two handles, single exterior pocket, top opens to black monogrammed cloth interior with two full length slot pockets, one with zip pocket inside, aSee Sold Price
Sold2023Yves Saint Laurent Black & Purple Leather WalletBeautiful Yves Saint Laurent Black & Purple Leather Wallet. This Contains Zipper Closure with 12 Credit Card Slips and Zipper Coin Holder as well as 2 Dividers for Cash or Miscellaneous Items.This hasSee Sold Price
Sold2018AN YVES SAINT LAURENT GOLD MONOGRAM CLUTCHGold metallic calfskin with an embossed stitched logo on the flap, snap closure, black satin lining. A branded satin dust bag is included. Measures 5 x 9.5 x 1.25 inches. We happily provide seamless iSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Saint Laurent Bifold WalletA black leather Saint Laurent bifold wallet with silver tone hardware. Leather lining with snap coin compartment, bill and card slots. Includes box and dust bag. Measuring: 4.5 in. L, 4 in. H, .5 in.See Sold Price
Sold2015HERMES BEARN BLACK BOX LEATHER WALLETHermes Bearn Black Box leather wallet, interior with card holders, money pockets, and a zippered coin pouch, silver tone H hardware, slight interior seam tear, surface wear, wallet: approx. 3.5"h, 7"wSee Sold Price
Sold2021Yves Saint-Laurent Ivory/Black Shoulder BagYves Saint-Laurent Ivory/Black Grained Leather Vintage Top Handle Flap Shoulder Bag Includes Dustbag - In Excellent Condition (COA Included)See Sold Price
Sold2023YVES SAINT-LAURENT BLACK WOOL RED ROSE SCARFYves Saint-Laurent black wool scarf, hand printed rose motif, fringed edges, retaining tags original box, scarf: approx. 52"h, 54"w, box: approx 14 5/8"l, 10 1/8"w Start Price: $80.00See Sold Price
Sold2022F/W 2004 TOM FORD for YVES SAINT LAURENT BLACK CHINOISERIE DRESSTOM FOR for YVES SAINT LAURENT F/W 2004 Chinoiserie collection Black dress Dragon's scales pattern with metallic thread finish Long chiffon sleeves, off shoulder, knee length. Condition:Excellent FR SSee Sold Price
Sold20221952 Bowman #101 Mickey Mantle PSA VG+ 3.51952 Bowman #101 Mickey Mantle PSA VG+ 3.5, card is freshly graded so holder is pristine, still in its PSA plastic envelope, nicely centered card.See Sold Price
Sold2016Andy Warhol(American, 1928-1987) Andy Warhol full card portfolio, Ten Portraits of Jews of the Twentieth Century Offset lithograph Measures: Measures: 7 x 5 1/2 inches Each card signed in black marker by Andy WaSee Sold Price
Sold2018An Yves Saint Laurent Haute Couture Purple Raw SilkAn Yves Saint Laurent Haute Couture Purple Raw Silk Gown, sleeveless with a beaded and tasseled collar, a fitted bodice, an A-line skirt, a back left side zip closure and fully lined in purple silk. TSee Sold Price
Sold2024YVES SAINT LAURENT MEDIUM MUSE DOME LEATHER PURSEYSL - Yves Saint Laurent lack Muse Dome leather satchel purse. Made in Italy Black Textured Calf Leather Brass-tone Hardware.Size: 16" LengthCondition: Lightly used. Very fine.See Sold Price
Sold2022(GIDEON WELLES.) Pass for President Lincoln's White House funeral.(GIDEON WELLES.) Pass for President Lincoln's White House funeral. Engraved black-bordered invitation on card, 3¼ x 5 inches, specifying the East Wing; minimal foxing. [Washington], 19 April 1865See Sold Price
Sold2022NEW Breitling Colt Chrono M1338810/BF01New in Box with Warranty Card Holder and paperwork Breitling Colt Chrono M1338810/BF01 with 44mm case, black dial, and canvas military strap with folding buckle. Features include hours, minutes, seconSee Sold Price
Sold202474101: A Set of Twelve Jean Puiforcat Silver Place CardA Set of Twelve Jean Puiforcat Silver Place Card Holders Retailed by Cartier, Paris, mid to late 19th century Marks: (Minerva), (E-pen knife-P), CARTIER, MADE IN FRANCE 1-5/8 x 2 x 0-5/8 inches (4.1 xSee Sold Price
Sold2022One Circle Of Diamonds In Platinum - 10.56 cttw. In a black pouchPlatinum Circle Dress Clip. Set with pave and bezel set old mine cut diamonds.. Pave diamonds 1.1mm - 2.2mm - 1.4mm - 2.4mm 2.50cttw/1.16cttw. Bezel set diamonds 5 @ 4.1mm x 2.2mm 1.25 cttw. Seven bagSee Sold Price
Sold2022One Stunning Platinum and Diamonds Dress Clip - 14.25 cttw With A Black PouchPlatinum composition, 14 marquise cut diamonds in a swirl overlaid atop baguette cut diamonds. Baguettes H-I color, VS2 clarity - 4.62 cttw. 46 baguettes approx. 1.9mm x 1.5mm - 5.0mm x 2.3mm in size.See Sold Price
Sold2022Hermes, Birkin Bag 40, black gHermes, Birkin Bag 40, black grained togo leather (baby calfskin), gold coloured hardware, short double handles, smooth leather interior of the same colour, incl. copy of invoice (bought on 05.05.2014See Sold Price
Sold20193 PIECE CHINESE JADE SASH BUCKLE HOOK SETCarved Chinese jade sash buckle with a lizard on each side and a carved figural jade pendant on the zipper. It is attached to a black fabric pouch. Buckles are approximately each 2.5" wide.See Sold Price
Sold2022MEN'S ROLEX STEEL EXPLORER II BLACK DIAL REF. 216570.Men's Rolex Oyster Perpetual Explorer II in Stainless Steel. Reference No. 216570, S/N T54J3XXX, Circa 2015, 42mm case. Includes original inner box w/watch holder, warranty card, booklets, original 20See Sold Price
Sold2016Rare Sinclair Credit Cards w/ Dino Holder Sign.DSP sign. Sign shows chips and wear. The holder is a DST diecut Dino. Dino has been repainted. This is all original including the mounting bracket. Condition (7.5). Size 32" x 32" Overall.See Sold Price
Sold2017TWO ITALIAN MICROMOSAIC PLAQUESTWO ITALIAN MICROMOSAIC PLAQUES 19th Century. Each inlaid in black marble ground. One depicting the "Dove of Pliny" and the other the "Piazza de Saint Peters". Measuring 5 by 7 inches. Each mounted inSee Sold Price
1 day LeftJasper52Saint Laurent YSL Monogram Small Wallet on Chain in Grained Leather Crossbody BaUS$1,100