Sold2015After SALVADOR DALI "Cheval Allegre" Etching.After SALVADOR DALI (France 1904-1989) "Cheval Allegre" Etching. Sight: 20 1/8 x 25 1/2 inches; Framed: 34 3/8 x 39 1/2 inches. Bears signature l/r and numbered l/l "145/300".See Sold Price
Sold2022After Salvador Dali Abstract Bronze SculptureLimited 20/350 - after Salvador Dali - measurements: 12 in L x 8 in W x 8 in HSee Sold Price
Sold2022Limited Abstract Sculpture- After Salvador DaliLimited 20/350 - after Salvador Dali - measurements: 12 in L x 8 in W x 8 in HSee Sold Price
Sold2022Limited Bronze Sculpture After Salvador DaliLimited 4/ 350- After Salvador Dali - Measurements: 10 in L x 8 in H x 3 in WSee Sold Price
Sold2022Limited Bronze Sculpture After Salvador DaliLimited 4/ 350- After Salvador Dali - Measurements: 10 in L x 8 in H x 3 in WSee Sold Price
Sold2022After Salvador Dali Abstract Bronze SculptureLimited 20/350 - after Salvador Dali - measurements: 12 in L x 8 in W x 8 in HSee Sold Price
Sold2022Limited Bronze Sculpture- After Salvador DaliLimited 83/ 350 - After Salvador Dali - Measurements: 9 in L x 7 in H x 4 in WSee Sold Price
Sold2022After Salvador Dali Abstract Bronze SculptureLimited 20/350 - after Salvador Dali - measurements: 12 in L x 8 in W x 8 in HSee Sold Price
Sold2022Limited Bronze Sculpture- After Salvador DaliLimited 83/ 350 - After Salvador Dali - Measurements: 9 in L x 7 in H x 4 in WSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali Abstract - Modern Large Bronze SculptureAfter Salvador Dali - Measurements: 11 in L x 4.5 in x 3 in WSee Sold Price
Sold2022Limited Rhinoceros Bronze Sculpture - Salvador DaliLimited 147/ 350- After Salvador Dali - Measurements: 6.5 in L x 5 in H x 4 in HSee Sold Price
Sold2017Salvador Dali, "Lincoln", SerigraphSalvador Dali, "Lincoln", serigraph, signed L/R, 24" x 17", in frame 34 1/4" x 24 1/2".See Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali (Spanish, 1904-1989) Lithograph on PaperTitled Crazy Horse. Signed in plate lower right. Unframed. #Art #Modern Artist: Salvador Dali Issued: 20th c. Dimensions: 26" L x 20" W xSee Sold Price
Sold2024Daum Pate De Verre Sculpture Guitar Salvador DaliDaum Pate De Verre Sculpture Guitar by Salvador Dali. Limited edition 8 / 150. 24 inches L x 12 W x 6 deep. Marked on side, France. Stamped Daum on left edge, Dali on right.See Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali- Original Lithograph "L'aeroplane"Artist: Salvador Dali. Medium: Original Lithograph. Title: L'aeroplane. Size: 18" x 23". Measures approx. 31" x 35" (framed). Signature: Hand Signed and Numbered by the artist. Certificate of AuthentiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali (1904-1989) L'Academie de Paris -17 x 23Salvador Dali (1904-1989) L'Academie de Paris -17 x 23 inches (image) aquatint pencil signed lower right and EA. Overall framed size - 27 x 33 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali Bronze 'Peace Menorah' SculptureSalvador Dali, Spain (1904-1989). Polished bronze 'Peace Menorah' circa 1980, on stepped Jerusalem Stone, marked on base with Hebrew writings. Measures 20"H x 12"W; base 3.25"H x 8.5"L x 5.5"W. ConditSee Sold Price
Sold2022Large Bronze Modern Art Sculpture After Salvador DaliLimited Edition - 200/350 Measurements: 14.5 in H x 11 in L x 7 in wSee Sold Price
Sold2016Salvador Dali Bas Relief Limited Edition Sculpture "DonSalvador Dali Bas Relief Limited Edition Sculpture "Don Quixote" Bronze patina. In portfolio. Signed in sculpture. Good condition. Folio measures 3" H x 29-1/2" L x 21" W. Shipping: Third party. (estiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Large Bronze Modern Art Sculpture After Salvador DaliLimited Edition - 200/350 Measurements: 14.5 in H x 11 in L x 7 in wSee Sold Price
Sold2022Large Modern Bronze Sculpture After Salvador DaliLimited 140/350 - Measurements: 15 in H x 11 in L x 7 in WSee Sold Price
Sold2022Limited Abstract Bronze Sculpture After Salvador DaliLimited 186/250 - Measurements: 15 in H x 8 in L x 7 in WSee Sold Price
Sold2022Large Modern Bronze Sculpture After Salvador DaliLimited 34/350 - Measurements: 14 in L x 13 in H x 7 inSee Sold Price
Sold2022Limited Abstract Bronze Sculpture After Salvador DaliLimited 186/250 - Measurements: 15 in H x 8 in L x 7 in WSee Sold Price
Jul 03Forum AuctionsSalvador Dalí (1904-1989) Les Négresses, from La Venus aux Fourrures (Field 68-6J; M&L 363f)£650
6 days LeftDane Fine Art AuctionsSalvador Dali - L Arbe de Connaissance (The Tree of Knowledge)US$1,000
Jun 29Louiza Auktion & AssociatesSalvador DALI (1904-1989). « Grand Christ saint jean de la croix ». 1974. Bronze à€3,500
2 days LeftNCAGSalvador Dali - L'unicorne laser desintegre les cornes de rhinoceros cosmiques, 1974US$10
Jun 29Louiza Auktion & AssociatesSalvador DALI (1904-1989). « L’âme de Don Quichotte ».€1,000
Jun 29Louiza Auktion & AssociatesSalvador DALI (1904-1989). « L’âme de Don Quichotte ».1969.€4,500
23 hrs LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Les Canibalismes de l'Automne from Les Diners de Gala 1977. Limited Edition LithographUS$1,540
23 hrs LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Les Canibalismes de l'Automne from Les Diners de Gala 1977. Limited Edition LithographUS$1,540
Jun 29Louiza Auktion & AssociatesSalvador DALI (1904-1989), (D’APRÈS) L'apparition de l'ancêtre La Divine Comé€100
347 Lots AwayOAB AuctionsSalvador Dali Ones Identity Color Etching Hand Signed Clock Watch Surreal ArtUS$500
Jun 29Louiza Auktion & AssociatesSalvador DALI (1904-1989). « Nu montant l’escalier ».€1,000
Jun 29Louiza Auktion & AssociatesSalvador DALI (1904-1989). « Saint Narcisse des Mouches ».€1,000