Sold2018Salvador Dali "Lady Godiva" Limited Edition LithographSALVADOR DALI "LADY GODIVA" LIMITED EDITION LITHOGRAPH FACSIMILE SIGNED PENCIL NUMBERED EDITION OF 500 Dalàwas a skilled draftsman, best known for the striking and bizarre images in his sSee Sold Price
Sold2018Salvador Dali "Lady Godiva" Limited Edition LithographSALVADOR DALI "LADY GODIVA" LIMITED EDITION LITHOGRAPH FACSIMILE SIGNED PENCIL NUMBERED EDITION OF 500 Dalàwas a skilled draftsman, best known for the striking and bizarre images in hisSee Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali, Original color lithograph, "Lady Godiva"Salvador Dali (1904-1989) Original color lithograph, "Lady Godiva" from the rare limited edition series "Les Chevaux de Dali" in 1983. Armand et Georges Israël Éditeurs publisher blind stamp bottomSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali (After) - Lady GodivaArtist: Salvador Dali (After) Title: Lady Godiva Year: 1983 Dimensions: 22in. by 14.25in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Publisher: Armand & Georges Israel ParisSee Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali (After) - Lady GodivaArtist: Salvador Dali (After) Title: Lady Godiva Year: 1983 Dimensions: 22in. by 14.25in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Publisher: Armand & Georges Israel ParisSee Sold Price
Sold2018Salvador Dali (After) - Lady GodivaArtist: Salvador Dali (After) Title: Lady Godiva Year: 1983 Dimensions: 22in. by 14.25in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Publisher: Armand & Georges IsrSee Sold Price
Sold2020Salvador Dali (After) - Lady GodivaArtist: Salvador Dali (After) Title: Lady Godiva Year: 1983 Dimensions: 22in. by 14.25in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Publisher: Armand & Georges Israel ParisSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali, "Blue Lady" Hand Signed Limited EditionSalvador Dali, Blue Lady, Lithograph on paper, Hand-signed & Numbered XXXIV/CL Size - 30 x 21.5 paper, 22 x 17 imageSee Sold Price
Sold2017Salvador Dali - Lady BlueArtist: Salvador Dali Title: Lady Blue Year: 1979 Dimensions: 29.5in. by 21in. Edition: H.C. 61 from the limited edition of 65 Publisher: DALART MediSee Sold Price
Sold2019Salvador Dali - Lady BlueArtist: Salvador Dali Title: Lady Blue Year: 1979 Dimensions: 29.5in. by 21in. Edition: 34 from the rare limited edition of 250 Publisher: DALART MedSee Sold Price
Sold2015Original Lithograph Salvador Dali Lady Dulcinea HandLady Dulcinea by Salvador Dali Hand Signed Original Lithograph Limited Edition. Hand signed by Salvador Dali Limited Edition original lithograph. Approx. 28x34 inches. Includes certificate of authentiSee Sold Price
Sold2023SALVADOR DALI' Lady Godiva. .Lady Godiva. . 1969. Engraving with etching and dry point. Cm 55,50 x 73,00. 55/125. Edition and signature lower in pencil. BFK Rivers filigree, Plate size: 49,5x37 cm. Published by Jean Schneider andSee Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali (After) - Lady GodivaItem Details Description Salvador dali (After) Lady Godiva Lithograph Facsimile Signed, Lower Right Pencil numbered from the edition of 500 lower left, please note the edition number will be differentSee Sold Price
Sold2020Salvador Dali - The Lady DulcineaArtist: Salvador Dali Title: The Lady Dulcinea Year: 1980 Dimensions: 15.75in. by 17.25in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Suite: Historia de Don Quichote de la MancSee Sold Price
Sold2018Salvador Dali - The Lady DulcineaArtist: Salvador Dali Title: The Lady Dulcinea Year: 1980 Dimensions: 15.75in. by 17.25in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Suite: Historia de Don QuichotSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lady with Melting Clock - Patina Bronze - Salvador DaliLimited Edition, Hand Signed, Patina Bronze Sculpture after the artist, Size Approx. 17" x 5" x 5" in.See Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali Limited Edition Bronze SculptureWall Sculpture by Salvador Dali, electroplated in Bronze, This is Limited Edition number 172 of 195 Original Examples Produced before Plates were Destroyed.See Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali Limited Edition Coronation of Gala Original Lithograph Hand signed and numbered.Salvador Dali Original Lithograph The Coronation of Gala Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered Includes documentation and is custom framed. Approx 36x28 inches p 109 reference Albert Field.See Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali Limited Edition Coronation of Gala Original Lithograph Hand signed and numbered.Salvador Dali Original Lithograph The Coronation of Gala Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered Includes documentation and is custom framed. Approx 36x28 inches p 109 reference Albert Field.See Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Limited Edition Original Lithograph Wailing Wall Hand signed and numberedThe Wailing Wall AMAZING SALVADOR DALI Limited Edition lithograph. Custom Framed Hand signed and numbered by Salvador Dali. Includes Certificate of Authenticity. Approx. 26x30 inches.See Sold Price
2023Salvador Dali Limited Edition Original Lithograph Wailing Wall Hand signed and numberedThe Wailing Wall AMAZING SALVADOR DALI Limited Edition lithograph. Custom Framed Hand signed and numbered by Salvador Dali. Includes Certificate of Authenticity. Approx. 26x30 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali Limited Edition Original LithographHand signed Salvador Dali Limited Edition Etching Hand colored and Hand signed by the artist.Limited Edition Artist Proof. Approx 26x28 inches Custom framed. Includes certificate of authenticity.See Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali Limited Edition Original LithographSalvador Dali Limited Edition Original Lithograph Hand signed and numbered by the artist. 50 years of surrealism Number one of 35. Very rare Custom framed and includes certificateSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali Limited Edition Original Lithograph Hand signed and numbered.Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered Includes documentation and is custom framed. Approx 36x28 inchesSee Sold Price
4 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali (1904-1989), "Lady Godiva" Framed Limited Edition Lithograph (1983), Plate Signed withUS$500
6 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Limited Edition Les Songes Drolatiques de Pantagruel 1973. Limited Edition LithographUS$1,800
6 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Limited Edition Romeo and Juliet Original Lithograph 1976 MilanoUS$925
6 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Limited Edition Romains, s'il est Quequ'un Parmi Vous a qui l'Amor soir Inconnu, Qu'ilUS$1,250
6 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Limited Edition Original Lithograph Hand signed and numbered. by the artist. IncludesUS$1,575
6 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered lithograph 1978US$1,025
6 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Limited Edition C'est la que l'amour se plut a liver bataille. from The Art of LovingUS$1,250
6 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Limited Edition Le Jeune Icare from The Art of Loving Ovide. 1979. Lithograph inUS$1,350