Sold2023Salvador Dali Spanish ( Oil on Canvas Painting ) style ofRendered in the surrealist style of Salvador Dali. Technique: Oil on canvas Painting. Measures framed: 29 1/4 x 21 1/4 Inches aprox. Measures unframed: 23 1/2 x 15 3/4 inches aprox. Provenance: PrivatSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Spanish (Oil on Canvas Painting) style ofBeautiful Oil on canvas painting, rendered in the surrealist style of Salvador Dali. Technique: Oil on canvas painting. Measures: 18 x 14 Inches. Provenance: Private collection. The Painting is framedSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Spanish (Oil on Canvas Painting) style ofBeautiful Spanish surrealist artist. Painting Rendered in the style of Salvador Dali .Technique: Oil on canvas painting. Measures: 20 x 18 Inches. Provenance: Private Collection Europe France AcquiredSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Spanish (Oil on Canvas Painting) style ofBeautiful Oil on canvas painting, rendered in the surrealist style of Salvador Dali. Technique: Oil on canvas painting. Measures: 16 x 14 Inches. Provenance: Private collection. The Painting is framedSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Spanish (Oil on Canvas Painting) style ofBeautiful Oil on canvas painting, rendered in the surrealist style of Salvador Dali. Technique: Oil on canvas painting. Measures: 20 x 16 Inches. Provenance: Private collection Houston, TX. The PaintiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Spanish ( Oil on Canvas Painting ) style ofBeautiful and unique Oil on canvas painting, rendered in the surrealist style of Salvador Dali. Technique: Oil on canvas painting. Measures: 19 1/2 x 18 Inches. Provenance: Private collection France ASee Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali Spanish (Oil on canvas painting) Style ofOil on canvas painting 21 x 29 inches, rendered in the style of Salvador Dali between (11 May 1904 - 23 Jan 1989) was a Spanish surrealist artist, painter and printmaker, influential for his exploratiSee Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali Spanish (Oil on canvas painting) Style ofOil on canvas painting 20½ x 28 inches, rendered in the style of Salvador Dalí (11 May 1904 - 23 Jan 1989) was a Spanish surrealist artist renowned for his technical skill, precise draftsmanshSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Spanish ( Oil on Canvas Painting ) style ofBeautiful Oil on canvas painting,Rendered in the surrealist style of Salvador Dali. Technique: Oil on canvas Painting. Measures: 19 3/4 x 23 1/2 Inches. Provenance: Private Collection France acquiredSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Spanish ( Gouache on Paper Painting ) style ofBeautiful Gouache on Paper Painting Rendered in the style of Salvador Dali. Gouache on Paper Painting. Measures: 19 x 17 Inches. Provenance: Purchased in Paris Private collection Paul Martin. The PainSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Spanish ( Oil on Canvas Painting ) style ofBeautiful Oil on canvas painting,Rendered in the surrealist style of Salvador Dali. Technique: Oil on canvas Painting. Measures: 26 x 24 Inches. Provenance: Private Collection France acquired by a friSee Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali Spanish (Oil on canvas painting) Style ofOil on canvas painting 19½ x 23½ inches, rendered in the style of Salvador Dalí (11 May 1904 - 23 Jan 1989) was a Spanish surrealist artist renowned for his technical skill, precise draSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Spanish (Oil on Canvas Painting) style ofBeautiful Oil on canvas painting, rendered in the surrealist style of Salvador Dali. Technique: Oil on canvas painting. Measures: 20 x 16 Inches. Provenance: Private collection Juan de Castilla MadridSee Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali Spanish (Drawing on Paper Painting) Style ofDrawing on paper 10½ x 12 inches, rendered in the style of Salvador Dali between (11 May 1904 - 23 Jan 1989) was a Spanish surrealist artist, painter and printmaker, influential for his exploraSee Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali Spanish (Drawing on Paper Painting) Style ofDrawing on paper 8½ x 11½ inches, rendered in the style of Salvador Dali between (11 May 1904 - 23 Jan 1989) was a Spanish surrealist artist, painter and printmaker, influential for hisSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Spanish ( Large Oil on Canvas Painting ) style ofBeautiful and Large Oil on canvas painting, rendered in the surrealist style of Salvador Dali. Technique: Oil on canvas painting. Measures: 40 x 30 Inches. Provenance: Private collection France PurchaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Spanish (Large Oil on Canvas Painting) style ofLarge Oil on canvas painting, rendered in the surrealist style of Salvador Dali. Technique: Oil on canvas painting. Measures: 49 x 39 Inches. Provenance: Private collection Castropol family, Asturias,See Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Spanish ( Large Oil on Canvas Painting ) style ofLarge and unique Oil on canvas painting, rendered in the surrealist style of Salvador Dali. Technique: Oil on canvas painting. Measures: 30 x 24 Inches. Provenance: Private collection Castropol familySee Sold Price
2023Salvador Dali Spanish 1904 - 1989 ( Oil on Canvas Painting ) style ofUnique Oil on canvas painting. Technique: Oil on canvas. Measures: 18 x 14 Inches. Provenance: Private collection Paris Acquired From a Friend of the Artist Barcelona. The Painting is framed. Lived beSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali Spanish (Gouache on Paper Painting ) in the style ofDali appears in Lower Left .Rendered in the surrealist style of Salvador Dali. Technique: Gouache on Paper Painting. Measures: 24 x 20 Inches. Provenance: Private collection Spain, Acquired from the aSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Spanish ( Oil on Canvas Painting ) in the style ofBeautiful Oil on canvas painting,Rendered in the surrealist style of Salvador Dali. Technique: Oil on canvas Painting. Measures: 18 x 16 Inches. Provenance: Private Collection France acquired by a friSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali Spanish ( Oil on Canvas Painting ) in the style ofDali appears in Lower Right .Rendered in the surrealist style of Salvador Dali. Technique: Oil on canvas Painting. Measures: 15 x 23 Inches. Provenance: Acquired in Spain by 1976 by the family of theSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali Spanish ( Oil on Canvas Painting ) in the style ofDali appears in Lower Right .Rendered in the surrealist style of Salvador Dali. Technique: Oil on canvas Painting. Measures: 18 x 15 Inches. Provenance: Acquired in France by the family of the presentSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Spanish 1904 - 1989 ( Oil on Canvas Painting ) style ofUnique Oil on canvas painting, rendered in the surrealist style of Salvador Dali. Technique: Oil on canvas painting. Measures: 18 x 16 Inches. Provenance: Private collection France Acquired from a friSee Sold Price
6 days LeftInternational Art Auction GallerySalvador Dali Spanish 1904 - 1989 Gouache on Paper Painting in the style of. Magritte Picasso EraUS$100
6 days LeftInternational Art Auction GallerySalvador Dali Spanish 1904 - 1989 Oil on Canvas Painting in the style of. Magritte Ernst Picasso EraUS$1,000(2 bids)
6 days LeftInternational Art Auction GallerySalvador Dali Spanish 1904 - 1989 Oil on Canvas Painting in the style of. Magritte Ernst Picasso EraUS$500(2 bids)
5 days LeftFrost & NicklausSalvador Dali, Woman with a Head of Roses, Litho Art Print 1979US$20(1 bid)
5 days LeftFrost & NicklausSalvador Dali, Christ of Saint John of the Cross, Litho Art Print 1979US$20(1 bid)