Sold2024Set Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver UtensilsSet of serving utensil. All marked Sterling, Tiffany & Co. With 10 spoons at 9 inches and 13 forks and 1 fish fork each with art nouveau etchings into handles with monogramming on handles ,. Total weiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany Co. and Wallace Sterling Silver Ware 325g.Collection of three vintage sterling silver serving pieces. includes Wallace Sterling silver Grand Baroque 1941 two piece solid salad set. (Fork measures .75" x 9.5" x 2"; spoon measures 1.5 x 9.75" xSee Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany & Co Sterling Serving Fork Hampton 1934Tiffany & Co sterling silver serving fork. Hampton pattern 1934. 9"L. Condition: Very good with light surface scratches from normal use.Please examine all photos closely. Contact C. Biddle Auction GalSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Tiffany & Company Sterling Silver Fish Serving Set.A Tiffany & Company Sterling Silver Fish Serving Set. Comprising a serving fork (9") and knife (11 1/2") in the Olympian pattern Wt of both: 10.25 oztSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Large Meat Serving Fork Broom CornA Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Large Serving Fork. Broom Corn pattern. Pat. 1890MDimensions: 9 1/4” X 3”Total weight: 5.06 Troy ouncesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co TablewareTwo Vintage Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Tablespoons accompanied by Vintage Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Serving Fork. Stamped. Patterns include "Castillian" and "Windham". One spoon and fork are in tSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Monogrammed with Gold Washed Serving ForkTiffany & Co Sterling Silver Monogrammed with Gold Washed Serving Fork measures L: 9 1/2", weighs 2.62 OZTSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Chrysanthemum Sterling Serving Fork With Tiffany PouchTiffany & Co Sterling Silver Chrysanthemum Sterling Serving Fork With Tiffany Pouch 8 1/2''Tiffany storage pouch includedNo monogramVery good vintage conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver "Tomato Pattern" SetTiffany & Co Sterling Silver "Tomato Pattern" Serving Fork & Spoon. Monogrammed. Fully Hallmarked.Condition: Generally Very Good.Total Weight: 271g/8.7oztDimensions: L-9.8 Each.Provenance: From a QueeSee Sold Price
Sold2024TIFFANY & CO. Sterling Silver "Hampton" Flatware, Set of 8+Includes 8 dinner forks, 8 salad forks, 8 soup spoons, 9 dinner spoons, 8 butter knives, 8 dinner knives a serving fork, a ladle, and a cake knife. Total weight is 109.84oz., marked Tiffany.See Sold Price
Sold2021TWO PIECES OF TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER NotTWO PIECES OF TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER Not monogrammed. 1) “Grapevine” large cold meat serving fork, 1873-91. Length 8.75”. 2) Scallop shell-form dish. Length 6”. Approx. 9.0 total troy oSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Group of Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Spoonsincluding a casserole spoon in the "San Lorenzo" pattern with period "ELL" monogram (9.25 in.); and a set of (12) "King William - Antique Engraved" spoons with period "D" monogram (5 1/8 in.). 9.2 totSee Sold Price
Sold20229 Pieces Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Flatware9 pieces Tiffany & Co sterling silver flatware, 3 dessert forks, 1 serving spoon, 5 dinner forks. 476.1 Grams.See Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY & CO ELSA PERETTI STERLING SPOONS & FORKA collection of Tiffany & Co sterling silver by Elsa Peretti. Includes (2) 6 1/4" spoons, a large serving spoon 9 1/4" and a fork 8". Total 9.9 troy ounces.See Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co. sterling silver lot including fork,Tiffany & Co. sterling silver lot including fork, spoon, bowl, cup, shell place card holders, and two small trays. 18.8 troy ounces ***If this lot is not picked up on Sat. 9/22, Sun. 9/23, or Tues 9/2See Sold Price
Sold2024TIFFANY & CO STERLING SILVER FLATWARE HAMPTON SET SERVICE FOR 12 WITH WOODEN CASE AND SERVING PCS.TIFFANY & CO STERLING SILVER HAMPTON FLATWARE SET SERVICE FOR 12 WITH CASE AND SERVING PCS. SET INCLUDES 76 pcs. NO MONOGRAM. 12 knives 9''12 forks 7''12 salad forks 6 7/8''12 teaspoons 6''12 oval souSee Sold Price
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsTiffany and Co English King Sterling Silver Fish Serving Fork 9in AntiqueUS$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsTiffany and Co English King Sterling Silver Fish Serving Set 2pc 11 1/8inUS$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsTiffany & Co Renaissance Sterling Silver Flatware Set 156 pcs Herbst EstateUS$10
1165 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsTiffany and Co Chrysanthemum Sterling Silver Fish Serving Fork 8.5inUS$10(1 bid)