Sold2018Vintage Issmayer O Gauge Trolley SetVintage (early 1900s) Issmayer O gauge trolley set. Mechanically powered trolley, poles and cantenaries, tracks. Metal construction. Very good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2023Lionel Model Train O Scale Set AssortmentLionel Model Train O Scale Set Assortment (3) items including a #128051 Baltimore & Ohio EM-1 2-8-8-4 steam locomotive #7616 with tender, a #28022 West Side Lumber steam locomotive #10 with tender andSee Sold Price
Sold2020BOXED CARETTE O GAUGE CATENARY TROLLEY SET1273. BOXED CARETTE O GAUGE CATENARY TROLLEY SET | Gauge O, electric, litho trolley with complete circle of track and catenary poles, box features Carette logo and image of multiple street cars, trainSee Sold Price
SoldVintage HO Scale electric Trolley Bus SetSays on the box it was made in Japan and brought to the states by Silvine Model Importers. Appears to have all of the pieces, the box has some wear from over the years. The box measures approx 5 x 16.See Sold Price
Sold2019K - Line 1990 Electric Train Set - O ScaleLimited Edition Collectors Set. [JMF 142]See Sold Price
Sold20202 piece set O scale Lionel 736 locomotive with tenderLargest is 2.5 x 11.5 x 3.5 inches. Used condition, some loose pieces.See Sold Price
SoldVintage HO Scale Electric Trolley Bus Set in original boxSays on the box it was made in Japan and brought to the states by Silvine Model Importers. Appears to have all of the pieces, the box has some wear from over the years. The box measures approx 5 x 16.See Sold Price
Sold20232 Lionel Trolleys incl Village Trolley and Holiday Trolley O Scale2 Lionel Trolleys incl Village Trolley and Holiday Trolley O ScaleSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lionel O Scale SetThis is a set of Lionel post-war O scale equipment. Includes one steam locomotive and tender, five freight cars, and two cabooses.See Sold Price
Sold2022Lionel O Scale SetThis is a Lionel set with a Pennsylvania RR locomotive and tender #8042, Pennsylvania RR caboose #477618, and Santa Fe open barrel car #356255See Sold Price
Sold2022Lionel O Scale SetThis is a nice Lionel O scale set, with a New York Central RR locomotive #8632, Chesapeake and Ohio boxcar #9629, Baltimore and Ohio boxcar #9783, Southern Pacific boxcar #9607, Central of New JerseySee Sold Price
Sold2022Bachmann Plasticville Bank Building Set O ScaleBachmann Plasticville Bank Building Set O ScaleSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lionel Model Train O Scale SetsLionel Model Train O Scale Sets (2) items including an Odyssey #38050 nickel plate road Berkshire 2-6-4 steam locomotive #779 with tender and a #11116 Union Pacific FEF3 Northern Greyhound locomotiveSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lionel Model Train O Scale SetsLionel Model Train O Scale Sets (2) items including an Odyssey #38026 Norfolk and Western 4-8-4 locomotive #606 with tender and a #38083 Norfolk and Western Y3 2-8-8-2 locomotive #2009 with tender, boSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lionel Model Train O Scale SetsLionel Model Train O Scale Sets (2) sets in original packaging and shipping cartons including #6-35415 Union Pacific 18-inch aluminum car 4-pack including baggage, coach, vista dome and observation caSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lionel Model Train O Scale SetsLionel Model Train O Scale Sets (2) items including #38056 Pennsylvania 4-8-2 locomotive #6759 with tender and a #28063 Pennsylvania T1 4-4-4-4 locomotive #5511 with tender, 3-rail, both items havingSee Sold Price
Sold2018LIONEL UNION PACIFIC 2033 TWIN DIESEL ENGINE SETLIONEL UNION PACIFIC 2033 TWIN DIESEL ENGINE SET O-SCALESee Sold Price
Sold2024Bachmann On30 Wonderland Express (trains only) - 2On30 Scale Train Set: O Scale Narrow Gauge That Runs on HO Gauge Track; TRAINS ONLY - comes with original box and trains, track and accessories are not included; locomotive tested runs F/B and light tSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lionel - Vintage flat Car with operating submarine - 1960'sLionel Vintage flat Car with operating submarine (1960's) Description: O Scale, Set No.3830, U.S. Navy submarine, original box Dimension (PO): 4" x 10" x 2 1/4" Dimension (CM): 10.1 x 25.4 x 5.7 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2016LionelDescription: "Red Blazer" Complete Set Scale: O Scale Engine Number: Catergory: Toy Train Note: All Items Selling AS-IS. All Sales are Final. Bid Your JudgementSee Sold Price
Sold2015Aristo-Craft Ore Conveyer & Cable CarNice O scale sets that appear to be complete, though cable car has only a partial; original box insert. They show light playwear with boxes, C8See Sold Price
4 days LeftMatthew Bullock AuctioneersGroup of 2 O Scale Lionel The Village Trolley Company Trolley SetUS$15
Joe R. Pyle Complete Auctions & Real EstateHot Toys #MMS559, "Rey & D-O" Set of FigurinesUS$75(9 bids)
Oct 13JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact AuctionsNew York Central RR Commodore Vanderbilt 777 Steam Loco-Lionel-O ScaleUS$130(3 bids)
Oct 13JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact AuctionsUnion Pacific RR CA-9 Caboose-Oriental Limited Brass-O ScaleUS$40
Oct 13JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact AuctionsBaltimore and Ohio RR F9A/B Locomotive and Passenger Set-Tyco-HO ScaleUS$25(1 bid)
Oct 13JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact AuctionsFour 3-Packs of A-Line/Intermountain HO Scale 40 Foot Containers-New in BoxUS$35(4 bids)
2 hrs LeftJasper52Antique Large Industrial Hand Held Shears 14 Scissors Heavy Duty Steel ComptonUS$150