Sold2022Chinesisches Kriegsschwert / Dadao - schwere gebogene Rückenklinge mit s-förmigerChinesisches Kriegsschwert / Dadao - schwere gebogene Rückenklinge mit s-förmiger Parierstange, langer Eisengriff mit typischer Ringöse, Holzschalen mit Eisennieten, Länge Klinge cSee Sold Price
Sold2020Konv. 10 Teile, Christbaumschmuck, schwere Glaskugeln,Konv. 10 Teile, Christbaumschmuck, schwere Glaskugeln, D: 3-7,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020Kl. Koe, Spur 0, 20 V, Gleichstrom, schwereKl. Koe, Spur 0, 20 V, Gleichstrom, schwere Metallausfühurng, optisch sehr guter Zust.See Sold Price
Sold2022Schwere Türkiskette - Türkise in unregelmäßiger polierter Nuggetform,Schwere Türkiskette - Türkise in unregelmäßiger polierter Nuggetform, Ringschließe gestempelt „925“- Silber, Länge ca.49 cm, Steinlänge ca.30-40mm, GewicSee Sold Price
Sold2022The Combat History of Schwere Panzerjager Abteilung 654 Karlheinz Munch 2002 First EditionThe Combat History of Schwere Panzerjager Abteilung 654 Karlheinz Munch 2002 First Edition Hardback Book with 663 pages Good condition. All autographs come with a Certificate of Authenticity. We combiSee Sold Price
Sold2022The Combat History of Schwere Panzer Abteilung 508 In Action in Italy with The Tiger I Edited byThe Combat History of Schwere Panzer Abteilung 508 In Action in Italy with The Tiger I Edited by Kurt Hirlinger 2001 First Edition Hardback Book with 188 pages published by J J Fedorowicz Publishing ISee Sold Price
Sold2020MUNDHENKE track 0, E32, electric locomotive, 1C1, heavyMUNDHENKE track 0, E32, electric locomotive, 1C1, heavy metal construction, 26 cm, very good condition German Description MUNDHENKE Spur 0, E32, Elektro-Lok, 1C1, schwere Metallausführung, 26 cm, sehSee Sold Price
Sold2020Figur eines sitzenden AffFigur eines sitzenden Affen, Neo-Mamlukisch, 19. Jh. oder früher. Diese nur 10 cm hohe, mit einem Gewicht von 1092 g eigenartig schwere Kleinskulptur findet Erwähnung in einem Artikel des BeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Five side arms of Austro-Hungarian manufactureFive side arms of Austro-Hungarian manufacture Pionier-Mannschaftssäbel M 1915, die schwere Keilklinge (etwas narbig) gemarkt mit Doppeladler und "R", dreifach vernietete Holzgriffschalen, feldgrSee Sold Price
Sold2017DUX plane,"Stuka" ( Ju 87 ), 20.5 cm, heavyDUX plane,"Stuka" ( Ju 87 ), 20.5 cm, heavy tin construction, slightly used - good original condition German Description DUX Flugzeug,"Stuka" ( Ju 87 ), 20,5 cm, schwere Blechausf&See Sold Price