Sold2022Qing Dynasty A set of Hetian jade dragon pattern belt plateL:9cm W:5cm H:1cm Wt:1270gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Han Dynasty Hetian Jade Dragon Pattern Set of SealsHan Dynasty Hetian Jade Dragon Pattern Set of SealsSee Sold Price
2020QING DYN. HETIAN JADE WITH CHILD-PLAYING-WITH-GOOSEA yellow Hetian jade ornament in child-playing-with-goose pattern, Qing Dynasty, Qianlong PeriodHeight: 1.18" or 3cmLength: 2.01" or 5.1cmWeight: 2.04oz or 57.8gSee Sold Price
Sold2022QING DYNASTY RED SANDALWOOD INSCRIPTION SEAL BOX; JASPER SEAL BOX; HETIAN JADE CHILD AND MOTHERQING DYNASTY RED SANDALWOOD INSCRIPTION SEAL BOX; JASPER SEAL BOX; HETIAN JADE CHILD AND MOTHER BEAST SEAL; H:7.8cm W:7.7cm Wt:940gSee Sold Price
Sold2022QING DYNASTY HETIAN JADE CHILD AND MOTHER BEAST POETRY SEALH:9.5cm L:9.2cm W:9.2cm Wt:1439gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese nineteenth century Hetian Jade Tabletcondition report. For more detailed pictures, please click the link: https://shtvu-my.sharepoint.com/:f:/g/personal/valueauction_onedrivechina_cn/EtIVRXXmS2NEv1xFGutlpQwBjv-lOE-PtgrAPeM3Beyvow?e=QA7etSee Sold Price
2021HETIAN JADE DRAGON PATTERN BOTTLE, QING DYNASTY, CHINAHETIAN JADE DRAGON PATTERN BOTTLE, QING DYNASTY, CHINA H. 29.5 cm. W. 15 cm. Weight 2318 gram.See Sold Price
2021A SET OF HETIAN JADE BELTS DURING THE LIAO OR JINA SET OF HETIAN JADE BELTS DURING THE LIAO OR JIN DYNASTY OF CHINA L. 7.5 cm. W. 4.5 cm. Weight 622 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022Yuan Dynasty Hetian jade Buddha pattern six jade ornamentsL: 16 1/2 in(42cm) W: 2 in(5.2cm) wt:292gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tang Dynasty, Hetian Jade Beast Pattern Binaural BottleTang Dynasty, Hetian Jade Beast Pattern Binaural BottleSee Sold Price
Sold2022A SET OF HETIAN JADE ARTICLES.A Set of Hetian Jade Articles, with Imperial Poems Design.PROVENANCE: Kung Hsiang-hsi was appointed by Chairman Chiang Kai-shek as the Minister of Finance of the Republic of China in the 1930s after gSee Sold Price
Sold2022QING DYNASTY HETIAN JADE BEAST PATTERN INCENSE BURNERQING DYNASTY HETIAN JADE BEAST PATTERN INCENSE BURNER ; H7.5cm W18cm Wight680gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hetian jade Buddha pattern of the Qing Dynasty snailL: 7 5/8 in(19.5cm) W: 4 1/2 in(11.5cm) wt:730gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Set of Hetian Jade White Jade SealsHeight 4.6 cm. Width 3.6 cm. Weight 109.2 g, 2: Height 4.4 cm. Width 4 cm. Weight 111.7 g, 3: Height 3.9 cm. Width 4.8 cm. Weight 171.5 g, 4: Height 4.1 cm. Width 4.1 cm. Weight 125g, 5: Height 3.8cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022A set of Hetian jade stationery supplies in Qing DynastyL:2.5cm W:1.5cm H:12cm Wt:741gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Qing Dynasty wood carving inlaid Hetian jade dragon patternH:56.5cm W:37.5cm Wt:3390gSee Sold Price
Sold2017A Set Chinese Hetian Jade Inlay Silver Wire & Gem Seals中國漢代 和田玉掐銀絲 鑲嵌寶石 四象神獸 印章 A Set Chinese Han Dynasty Hetian JaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tang Dynasty, Hetian Jade Dragon Pattern Lifting Beam FurnaceTang Dynasty, Hetian Jade Dragon Pattern Lifting Beam FurnaceSee Sold Price
6 days LeftJapan-Miyako-Collection-Art Auction-Co-LtdA set of Hetian jade belt plates before the Ming DynastyUS$300
6 days LeftJapan-Miyako-Collection-Art Auction-Co-LtdBefore the Ming Dynasty, Hetian Jade Panlong Pattern BiUS$300
Jun 04Glenbow Arts Auction Inc.Antique Chinese Hetian jade 'tadpole pattern' pendant,Bi,Warring States,diameter 5.4cmUS$800
Jun 09Eastern Art Auction HouseA Pair of Precious Hetian Jade Beast Pattern Snuff Bottles with PoetryUS$100
6 days LeftJapan-Miyako-Collection-Art Auction-Co-LtdBefore the Ming Dynasty, Hetian jade dragon pattern appeared on the outline of the jadeUS$300
6 days LeftJapan-Miyako-Collection-Art Auction-Co-LtdQing Dynasty Hetian jade dragon pattern live-ear bottleUS$500
Jun 09Eastern Art Auction HouseA Set of Precious Hetian Jade Carving of Baxian Figures Snuff BottlesUS$100(1 bid)