Sold2020Shana Dominguez - Abstract PaintingShana Dominguez-Large abstract painting on paper. Signer lower right. Gorgeous colors w/ varying textures w/ overlapping colors. Frame: 46 5/8 x 34 3/4'. Site 35 1/2 x 23 1/4". Born in Miami, signs wiSee Sold Price
Sold2020SHANA DOMINGUEZ (20th c, Florida) AbstractAcrylic on paper 23 x 35 in. (sight), 30 x 42 in. (outer)See Sold Price
Sold2020SHANA DOMINGUEZ "SWEET SPOT" ORIGINAL ART 36"SHANA DOMINGUEZ "SWEET SPOT" ORIGINAL MIXED MEDIA WALL ART PAINTING FRAMED -24" X 36" -VERY GOOD CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2024Shana Dominguez Abstract Oil On PaperDESCRIPTION: Abstract oil on paper painting by Shana Dominguez depicting a woman. Signed "Shana" at lower right. CIRCA: Late 20th - early 21st century ORIGIN: American DIMENSIONS: (Sight) H: 35.25" W:See Sold Price
Sold2020SHANA DOMINGUEZ ABSTRACT PAINTING ORG. $2000SHANA DOMINGUEZ ABSTRACT PAINTING ORG. $2000See Sold Price
Sold2023Benjamin Dominguez - Untitled (Four Figures)Lot 59 Benjamin Dominguez Mexican (1942-2016) Untitled (Four Figures) oil on canvas (unstretched) signed lower left 51 x 58 1/2 inches unframed Provenance: The Graciela Kartofel CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2024Shana and Robert ParkeHarrison, Turning to SpringShana and Robert ParkeHarrison Turning to Spring 2002photogravure image: 22 h x 18.75 w in (56 x 48 cm) sheet: 28 h x 24 w in (71 x 61 cm) Signed, titled, dated and numbered to lower marginSee Sold Price
Sold2022Robert & Shana ParkeHarrison(American, b. 1968) Reclamation, 2003, signed, dated, titled, initialed, editioned 9/40 margin recto, photogravure on paper, image 18-3/4 x 21-1/4 in., sheet 23-1/2 x 28 in.; unframed Provenance: CathSee Sold Price
Sold2024Oscar Dominguez - Hommage a ManoleteArtist: Oscar Dominguez Title: Hommage a Manolete Year: 1955 Dimensions: 18in. by 22in. Edition: From the rare limited edition of 200 Medium: Original Hand SignSee Sold Price
Sold2018Nelson DOMINGUEZ (1947).'Family with horse". Cuban art."Family with horse" by Nelson Dominguez. Mixed media on Canvas. Signed on bottom right. Certified by the artist. Dimensions: 76.00 X 73.00 cm (29.64 X 28.47 in). Dimensions with frame: 42 x 39 (in) ArSee Sold Price
Sold2023Robert and Shana ParkeHarrison, PassageRobert and Shana ParkeHarrison Passage 2002photogravure image: 19 h x 22.5 w in (48 x 57 cm) sheet: 24.5 h x 27.25 w in (62 x 69 cm) Signed, dated, titled and numbered to lower margin '17/4See Sold Price
Sold2022Robert & Shana ParkeHarrison(American, born 1968) Pelican, 2013, editioned 1/3, pigment print mounted on Dibond with acrylic paints, mediums, and varnish, 35 x 35 in. Note: Accompanied by certificate of authenticity detailing prSee Sold Price
Sold2022Robert & Shana ParkeHarrison(American, b. 1968) Tethered Sky, 2004, signed with initials, titled, dated, editioned 17/40 margin recto, photogravure on paper, image 22-3/4 x 18-1/2 in., sheet 28-1/4 x 23-3/4 in.; unframed ProvenaSee Sold Price
Sold2022OSCAR DOMINGUEZ Senza titoloOSCAR DOMINGUEZ 1906-1957 Senza titolo Matita su carta cm. 14x21 Firmato al fronte Autentica su fotografia PROVENIENZA Collezione privata, MilanoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Robert & Shana ParkeHarrison(American, b. 1968) The Source, 2004, signed, titled, dated, editioned 4/40 margin recto, photogravure on paper, Image 22-3/4 x 18-3/4 in., sheet 28 x 23-1/2; unmatted, unframed Provenance: CatherineSee Sold Price
Sold2022Robert & Shana ParkeHarrison(American, b. 1968) The Marks We Make, 2003, signed with initials, titled, dated, editioned 8/40 margin recto, photogravure on paper, sight 21-1/2 x 19 in.; unframed Provenance: Catherine Edelman GallSee Sold Price
Sold2022Robert & Shana ParkeHarrison(American, b. 1968) The Navigator, 2002, signed with initials, titled, dated edition 40/40 margin recto, photogravure on paper, image 18-3/4 x 22 in., sheet 23-1/2 x 27-1/2 in.; unframed Provenance: CSee Sold Price
Sold2016Eddie Dominguez "Dinnerware as Rose Garden".Eddie Dominguez (American, b. 1957), "Dinnerware as Rose Garden" Glazed ceramic conceptualized dinnerware installed as a garden in table top. Height overall: 36 1/2 inches x 40 x 17 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2015Eddie Dominguez 'Untitled'Eddie Dominguez (American, b. 1957) 'Untitled' Glazed ceramic , 24 x 20 x 4.5 (in). .See Sold Price
Sold2023OSCAR DOMINGUEZ - OIL PAINTING ON CANVAS - (1906 - 1957)Description: Oscar Dominguez (San Cristóbal de La Laguna, January 3, 1906 – Paris, December 31, 1957) was a surrealist painter from the Canary Islands belonging to the generation of '27.MeasSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vikki Carr | Domitilla Dominguez, Colorful BirdsDomitilla (Domi) Dominguez (Mexico, b. 1948), colorful birds, 1997, oil on canvas, includes Certificate of Authenticity as from The Collection of Vikki Carr sight: 32 x 40 in., frame: 34 x 42 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Anthony Dominguez. Carousel.Anthony Dominguez. (1960-2014, Texas) Carousel. c. late 1990s. Initialed. Acrylic on black canvas. Excellent condition. Image is 30.5"w x 14"h. Frame is 36"w x 19.5"h. Est. $1,000-2,000. Ship: $85See Sold Price
2015Eddie Dominguez 'Untitled (mounain scene)'Eddie Dominguez (American, b. 1957) 'Untitled (mounain scene)' Glazed ceramic , 22 x 15.5 x 9 (in). .See Sold Price
Sold2022Robert & Shana ParkeHarrison(American, b. 1968) Turning to Spring, 2002, signed, titled, dated, edition of 2/40 margin recto, photogravure on paper, image 22-1/4 x 18-3/4 in., sheet 27-1/2 x 23-3/4; unmarried, unframed ProvenancSee Sold Price
5 days LeftSEUYCOGraded 2024 Topps Bowman Jasson Dominguez #17 Rookie RC Baseball Card PSA 10 GemUS$28
6 days LeftSEUYCOGraded 2024 Topps Bowman Jasson Dominguez #ROY6 ROY Fav RC Baseball Card PSA 10US$30
7 days LeftSEUYCOGraded 2024 Topps Jasson Dominguez #23GH26 Greatest Hits RC Baseball Card PSA 10US$34
7 days LeftSEUYCOGraded 2020 Donruss Optic Jasson Dominguez #RP11 Rated Pros Baseball Card PSA 10US$38
7 days LeftSEUYCOGraded 2024 Topps Heritage Jasson Dominguez #399 Purple RC Baseball Card PSA 10US$60
3 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2021 leaf valiant RC jasson dominguez autograph orange autograph rookie card /99US$68
2 days LeftGolden Air Auctionsgraded 2024 topps chrome jasson dominguez #89 rookie RC baseball card PSA 9 mintUS$86
1 day Left3 Kings Auctiongraded 2024 topps jasson dominguez #60 rookie RC baseball card PSA 9 mintUS$100
2 days LeftGolden Gate Auctioneergraded 2024 topps big league jasson dominguez #160 rookie baseball card PSA 10US$175
3 days LeftPacific Global Auctiongraded 2024 topps jasson dominguez #23gh26 greatest hits RC baseball card PSA 10US$185
6 days LeftPacific Global Auctiongraded 2024 topps jasson dominguez #32 throwback thurs RC baseball card PSA 10US$185
19 hrs LeftGolden Gate Auctioneer2020 optic jasson dominguez blue mojo prizm rookie /49 SGC 9/10 auto mint RCUS$245