Sold2021BLACK SHEARED MINK FUR JACKET PLATINUM COLLARTitle: BLACK SHEARED MINK FUR JACKET PLATINUM COLLAR Dimensions: Length from collar:80cm; 31.5 in; Shoulder length: 40cm; 15.75in; Arm Length: 58cm; 22.83 in; Chest size ( pit to pit x2 ):110cm; 43.31See Sold Price
Sold2021Sheared Black Mink Fur Jacket with Drawstring Waist -This incredible black sheared mink jacket has a drawstring waist with little mink "poufs" on the ends of the leather cords, and long-haired mink collar and cuffs. Professionally stored and from a smokSee Sold Price
Sold2023YVES ST LAURENT FOURRURES MINK COATVintage Yves St Laurent Fourrures mink coat, executed in black sheared mink, the short jacket having, a shawl collar, a single hook and eye closure, and elaborately decorated wide cuffs with trailingSee Sold Price
Sold2021Brown Sheared Mink Fur Lined Reversible CoatBrown sheared mink fur lined fur coat / jacket with shawl collar, the front with four button-and loop closures, two pockets, the interior lined in brown fabric - probably nylon, lacking size and makerSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE FUR COAT, LEATHER JACKET & FAUX FUR SHAWLA fabulous 1960's jacket in sheared golden mink fur with curly lamb trim, mod-style fur buttons and Mandarin collar, apparently unlabeled; together with a soft brown leather longline jacket by Arrow aSee Sold Price
Sold20221960's Fur Coat and Stole1960's fur coat and stole to include black sheared seal fur coat, 34" shoulder, 40" bust, some wear to cuffs and closure, and tan mink shawl collar stole.See Sold Price
Sold2021Birger Christensen Sheared Mink Coat in GradientBirger Christensen Sheared Mink Coat in Gradient Diamond-Pattern Gray and black gradient diamond patterned sheared mink fur coat with black mink trimmed collar and cuffs, front slit waist pockets, andSee Sold Price
Sold2022Black Mink Fur Women's Shawl Wrap Collar Head BandHand crafted genuine mink fur wrap shawl, collar and a headband. Shawl measures approximately 55" in length x 36" in height. Collar measures approximately 10" across in length x 18" in height. HeadbanSee Sold Price
Sold2021Neiman Marcus Mink Fur CoatNeiman Marcus Mink Fur Coat Black/brown mink fur coat with shawl collar, set in shoulder long sleeves, inseam slit pockets, and front hook and eye closure. "EFE" monogrammed on front right interior liSee Sold Price
Sold2016BRUCKER'S FURS Vintage Ladies Mink Fur Jacket. SmBRUCKER'S FURS Vintage Ladies Mink Fur Jacket. Small shawl collar. 3/4 length sleeves. Monogram lining. Size Medium Large-- Dimensions: H: 26.5 inches --- US Shipping charge: $35See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Black Mink High Shawl Collar Fur CoatHigbee Fur Salon, Cleveland. Ohio. Ladies vintage black mink shawl collar fur coat. Length: 3/4. Satin interior lining with embroidered borders. 2 silk button closures. High shawl fur collar. InteriorSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sheared Mink Fur Full Length Coat With Fox Accentsshawl collar, two buttons, fox fur collar and cuffs, interior label "Larry Weinstein/New York", embroidered "Claire" to tan silk lining, shoulders 19 in., length 47 in. Provenance: Property from a RalSee Sold Price
Sold2021SHEARED MINK JACKET, BLACK L 27"SHEARED MINK JACKET, BLACK L 27" Size 10. Collar, cuffs, pocket flaps in woven black and brown mink. Buttons.See Sold Price
Sold2019VINTAGE BLOND MINK JACKETA vintage blonde mink fur jacket. The jacket has a shawl collar, two satin lined lined exterior pockets, front hook and eye closures and vertical pelts. It has a cream satin interior, a personalized mSee Sold Price
Sold2022DAVISONS CHOCOLATE MINK JACKETChocolate mink fur jacket with dual slit pockets, shawl collar and hook-and-eye closures at front. Size medium/large.See Sold Price
Sold2021SHEARED MINK FUR JACKETTitle: SHEARED MINK FUR JACKET Dimensions: Length from collar:100cm; 39.37 in; Shoulder length: 44cm; 17.32in; Arm Length: 64cm; 25.2 in; Chest size ( pit to pit x2 ):125cm; 49.21 in; closed hem:70cm:See Sold Price
Sold2023DOLL ACCESSORY GROUPDOLL ACCESSORIES. White fur shawl/collar , front closing with pearl buttons, sized for 16” to 18” doll; mink fur jacket, 4” shoulder width, matching hat, 6 ½” head circuSee Sold Price
Sold2021SHEARED BROWN MINK FUR JACKETTitle: SHEARED BROWN MINK FUR JACKET Dimension: Aproximate size: SIZE L : Length from collar:80cm; 31.5 in; Shoulder length: 43cm; 16.93in; Arm Length: 65cm; 25.59 in; Chest size ( pit to pit x2 ):140See Sold Price
Sold2021SHEARED BROWN MINK FUR JACKETTitle: SHEARED BROWN MINK FUR JACKET Dimensions: Aproximate size: SIZE L : Length from collar:80cm; 31.5 in; Shoulder length: 43cm; 16.93in; Arm Length: 65cm; 25.59 in; Chest size ( pit to pit x2 ):14See Sold Price
Sold2021Sheared Blonde Mink Fur JacketTitle: Sheared Blonde Mink Fur Jacket Dimension: Size M; Important details , (measurements are approximate):Length from collar:60cm,23.62in; Shoulder width:41cm,16.14in; Arms Length:60cm,23.62in; ChesSee Sold Price
Sold201760s red/black fur collar coat1960's cherry red wool coat with black sheared mink fur trim on the stand-up collar and sleeve cuffs, buttons down the left side and has side pockets at the hips. Fully lined with red satin. Bust 42"See Sold Price
Sold20211950s White Mink Cropped Fur Jacket1950s White Mink Cropped Fur Jacket, no button, has a shawl collar, WAIST measures 17 inches, has a total length of 19 from top to bottom, SLEEVES measure 39 inches long, measured from collar hem, BacSee Sold Price
Sold20221950s White Mink Cropped Fur Jacket1950s White Mink Cropped Fur Jacket, no button, has a shawl collar, WAIST measures 17 inches, has a total length of 19 from top to bottom, SLEEVES measure 39 inches long, measured from collar hem, BacSee Sold Price
Sold2021J. Mendel Mink Fur Banded JacketJ. Mendel Mink Fur Banded Jacket Black, grey, and brown mink fur banded jacket with built-up funnel collar, dropped shoulder short sleeves, and center front hook and eye closure. Label: J. Mendel / PaSee Sold Price
12 hrs LeftJasper52Gorgeous Green Dyed Silver Fox & Black Sheared Mink Fur poncho Cape Coat JacketUS$460
Featured12 hrs LeftJasper52Stunning Palomino Mink Sheared & long hair Mink Full Length Fur Coat JacketUS$850
12 hrs LeftJasper52Stunning Unique Sheared Swing Mink Bat Wing Cape Coat Jacket XL Plus 139" SWEEPUS$500
12 hrs LeftJasper52Gorgeous Sheared Mink & Chinchilla Dyed to match reversible Fur Coat Jacket nwtUS$1,200
Featured12 hrs LeftJasper52Fendi Selleria Mink & Sable fur brown belted jacket short coat open sides $18000US$5,500
12 hrs LeftJasper52Gorgeous designer Dark Brown Blue Iris Mink Long Hair & sheared Fur Coat XL PlusUS$600