Sold2015Multi Signed Baseball, 300 Win ClubFeatures 8 signatures including Phil Niekro, Warren Spahn, Early Wynn, Gaylord Perry, Nolan Ryan, Steve Carlton, Tom Seaver, and Don Sutton. Official American League Ball (Bobby Brown). No COA presentSee Sold Price
Sold2015Nolan Ryan "300 Wins" Colletors Plate & Autograph8" X 10" signed photo, with collectors plate by Joseph Catalano. Framed 12.5" X 21.5"See Sold Price
Sold2022300 Win Club Signed BaseballWith JSA Letter of Authenticity, includes signatures from Warren Spahn, Nolan Ryan, Tom Seaver, Gaylord Perry, Steve Carlton, Phil Niekro, Don Sutton, and Early Wynn.See Sold Price
Sold2016300 Win Club Signed BaseballNolan Ryan, Don Sutton, Gaylord Perry, Tom Seaver, Steve Carlton, Phil Neikro, Early Wynn, on Official National League Ball, signed allover in ball point pen, light tanning and staining to surface. PrSee Sold Price
Sold2018Baseball Signed by 8 Members of 300 Win ClubBaseball autographed by: Nolan Ryan, Tom Seaver, Steve Carlton, Early Wynn, Warren Spahn, Phil Niekro, Don Sutton, and Gaylord Perry. Eight members of the 300 Win Club.See Sold Price
Sold2018Doo Soh "The 300 Win Club" Autographed on LithoSigned by five members of " The 300 Win Club ", all MLB legends: Phil Niekro, Gaylord Perry, Nolan Ryan, Tom Seaver, Don Sutton, Warren Span and Steve Carlton. Each with there respective career stats.See Sold Price
Sold2017Nolan Ryan New York Mets Signed PlaqueSigned in blue ink Nolan Ryan. Commemorating 5000 strikeouts 300 Wins. Mounted on a wooden plaque. Photograph protected by cover. 14 3/4" x 12"See Sold Price
Sold2022(2) Hall of Fame Pitcher Nolan Ryan Signed BallsNice pair of pitcher Nolan Ryan baseballs, both in different displays. Ryan's pitching career spanned four decades with seven no hitters (all time leader). Ryan's long careers was played with four majSee Sold Price
Sold2020HOF Pitcher NOLAN RYAN Signed Large PrintLynn Nolan Ryan Jr.(1947-), nicknamed The Ryan Express, is an American former Major League Baseball (MLB) pitcher and a previous chief executive officer (CEO) of the Texas Rangers, and Houston Astros.See Sold Price
Sold2023RANGERS NOLAN RYAN 324 WINS AUTHENTIC SIGNED ROBERT MANFRED OML (BECKETT)RANGERS NOLAN RYAN 324 WINS AUTHENTIC SIGNED ROBERT MANFRED OML (BECKETT)See Sold Price
Sold2023David Harrington, "Nolan Ryan" Collectible Plate Signed Lithograph with Letter of Authenticity."Nolan Ryan" is a collectible lithograph on paper by David Harrington, bearing the plate signature of the artist. Includes Letter of Authenticity. Measures approx. 37" x 24.5" (border), 31" x 21" (imaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Baseball The Kings -Signed Hank Aaron Rickey Henderson Nolan Ryan Pete Rose Lithograph by Ron LewisMulti signed Lithograph by Ron Lewis, titled "The Kings". The impressive piece has been signed by home run leader Hank Aaron, stolen base leader Rickey Henderson, strikeout king Nolan Ryan, and all tiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Nolan Ryan & Tom Seaver Signed Baseball PhotographPresenting a remarkable piece of baseball history, the "Baseball Immortals" Autographed Photograph featuring two legendary pitchers, Nolan Ryan and Tom Seaver. This autographed photograph captures theSee Sold Price
Sold2021Nolan Ryan Signed 1990 300th Win Game Ticket InscribedNolan Ryan Signed 1990 300th Win Game Ticket Inscribed "300th Win" (PSA Encapsulated)See Sold Price
Sold2021Large Signed Nolan Ryan Rookie Color PhotographBeautifully framed large color photograph of New York Yankee pitcher, Nolan Ryan on field, in a post pitch stance in his rookie year. Signed in black marker above his right shoulder. Single matt in aSee Sold Price
Sold2024David Harrington, "Nolan Ryan" Limited Edition Lithograph, Numbered and Hand Signed with Letter ofNolan Ryan is a limited edition lithograph on paper by David Harrington, numbered and hand signed by the artist. Includes Letter of Authenticity. Measures approx. 37" x 24.5" (border), 31" x 21" (imagSee Sold Price
Sold2022David Harrington, "Nolan Ryan" Limited Edition Lithograph, Numbered and Hand Signed with Letter of"Nolan Ryan" is a limited edition lithograph on paper by David Harrington, numbered and hand signed by the artist. Includes Letter of Authenticity. Measures approx. 37" x 24.5" (border), 31" x 21" (imSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Group of Nine Hall of Fame Pitcher Signed Autograph Items (Beckett Authentication Services BASA Group of Nine Hall of Fame Pitcher Signed Autograph Items (Beckett Authentication Services BAS Certified), comprising baseballs signed by Jim Catfish Hunter, Rollie Fingers, Bob Feller, Nolan Ryan,See Sold Price
SoldA Strikeout King Hall of Pitchers Multi Signed Autograph Baseball (Beckett Authentication Services)A Strikeout King Hall of Pitchers Multi Signed Autograph Baseball (Beckett Authentication Services) comprising signatures of "Nolan Ryan 5,714", "Gaylord Perry 3534", "Bob Gibson 3117", "Don Sutton 35See Sold Price
Sold2021NOLAN RYAN SIGNED INSCRIBED GLOVEPSANOLAN RYAN " DON'T MESS WITH TEXAS " RANGERS ANGELS ASTRO'S HALL OF FAME PITCHER GREAT SIGNED RAWLINGS " MARK OF A PRO " GLOVE.*** SIGNED IN BEAUTIFUL BLACK INK WITH " DON'T MESS WITH TEXAS " IN BESee Sold Price
Sold2024Nolan Ryan signed baseballNolan Ryan signed baseball, "7 Career No Hitters, Member of 3000 Win Club", signed on sweet spot, in round plastic baseball case on wood base. Condition: some minor browning. Note: We do not guaranteeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marcel Mouly (1918-2008) FrenchSTILL LIFE WITH GUITAR AND PITCHER, color lithograph, signed and numbered 79/300 in pencil, image 10 x 10”, full margins, frame 18 ½ x 18” with Plexiglas.See Sold Price
Sold2016Nolan Ryan 300th win Game Ball.Signed Ball with "Game Ball 300th Win 7/31/90 written on side panel. Ball was used in Ryan's 300th win.See Sold Price
Sold2024Nolan Ryan 300th Win Numbered And Framed1st Day Cover Artist Signed And Numbered 12x9See Sold Price
5 hrs LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerRyan Seaver 300+ Win Pitchers Signed Adirondack Baseball Bat 8 Autograph CBM COAUS$720
4 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsDavid Harrington, "Nolan Ryan" Collectible Plate Signed Lithograph.US$40
7 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsDavid Harrington, "Nolan Ryan" Limited Edition Lithograph, Numbered and Hand Signed with Letter ofUS$60
Oct 01Robinhood AuctionsDavid Harrington, "Nolan Ryan" Limited Edition Lithograph, Numbered and Hand Signed by the ArtistUS$190
Oct 03Mynt AuctionsNolan Ryan Autographed Baseball Bat 34in PSA/DNA Houston Astros Rangers Angels MetsUS$10
5 days LeftPacific Global Auction300 win club t. seaver n. ryan autographed signed 8 signatures bill white ONL baseball (JSA LOA)US$520
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsNolan Ryan Signed 1971 Topps Card #513 PSA/DNA New York Mets BaseballUS$10(1 bid)
Sep 29Cole Lector AuctionsHOF Nolan Ryan Signed Autographed Sept 27, 1973 Strikeouts 383 Record COA Framed PictureUS$10(1 bid)
413 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsNolan Ryan Autographed Perez-Steele HOF Postcard Texas Rangers PSA/DNAUS$10