Signed Patrick Dupre Op Art Print Triple Infinity Loop
Similar Upcoming Sales
Victor Vaserely, Psychadelic patterning 21 day LeftVictor Vasarely (1908-1997)- Mixed Media "Serie Cinetique: Trois Dimensions de l'Optique"5 days LeftVictor Vaserely, CHEYT-STRI-TON, 1971-73 Framed1 day LeftVictor Vaserely, Berc, 1967, Monograph On Paper, FramedFeb 08, 2026Victor Vaserely, Shapes and ColorsFeb 07, 2026Victor Vasarely, Oeuvres Profondes Cinetiques IiiFeb 08, 2026Victor Vasarely - Oeuvres Profondes Cinetiques Vi1 day LeftVictor Vasarely (1908-1997), "Gestalt - Bleu de la serie Hommage A L'Hexagone" Framed 19715 days LeftVictor Vasarely (1908-1997), "Gordium de la serie Ondulatoires" Framed 1973 Heliogravure Print withFeb 10, 2026Victor Vasarely (1908-1997), "Manipur de la serie Ondulatoires" Framed 1973 Heliogravure Print withFeb 12, 2026Angelo Testa Lithograph Print. Textile design.Feb 11, 2026Victor Vasarely (1908-1997), "Naissances - II de la serie Ondulatoires" Framed 1973 HeliogravureFeb 10, 2026FRANCOIS FIELDER (1921-2001) UNTITLED LITHOGRAPH, 23.5IN x 27.5IN (60cm x 70cm)5 days LeftVICTOR VASARELY (1906-1997) PENCIL SIGNED SERIGRAPHFeb 21, 2026VICTOR VASARELY (1906-1997) PENCIL SIGNED SERIGRAPHFeb 21, 2026Victor Vasarely - Gestalt 4Feb 19, 2026