Sold2016Signed Salvador Dali THE HAND 1930 SN LE Litho PrintSigned and numbered limited edition lithograph print after Salvador Dali (1904-1989 France / Spain). The Hand, 1930 embossed litho with strong colors. Pencil signed lower right and edition number loweSee Sold Price
Sold2017Pencil Signed Salvador Dali Angel LE Lithograph LithoSigned and numbered limited edition lithographic print after Salvador Dali (1904-1989 Spain /France). Features an angel and spirits against a blue background. Signed in pencil lower right, limited ediSee Sold Price
Sold2016Signed Salvador Dali Chalice of Love L/E LithoPencil signed and numbered Salvador Dali (1904-1989 Spain) limited edition litho print. "Chalice of Love" features two faces in the clouds centered with a floating chalice above a Surrealist landscapeSee Sold Price
Sold2017Signed Salvador Dali Chalice of Love L/E LithoPencil signed and numbered Salvador Dali (1904-1989 Spain) limited edition litho print. "Chalice of Love" features two faces in the clouds centered with a floating chalice above a Surrealist landscapeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali 1904-1989 Surrealist Litho SIGNEDSalvador Dali (Spanish, 1904-1989). An art print lithograph in colors on Japon paper. Titled "Le Sacre du Printemps" ("Rite of Spring"). A Surrealism work in color tinted blossoms and ghost like figurSee Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali (1904-1989) Signed LE "Moses" LithoSalvador Dali (Spanish, 1904-1989) Original limited edition lithograph on chiffon paper. Titled "Moses". Depicts Moses with ten commandments. Pencil signed lower right, numbered 53/300 lower left. HouSee Sold Price
Sold2023SALVADOR DALI HAND SIGNED NUMBERED LITHO PRINT 26"SALVADOR DALI HAND SIGNED AND NUMBERED LITHOGRAPH PRINT-26" X 20" APPROX-ON ESTATE EMBOSSED PAPER-SIGNED AND NUMBERED IN PENCIL-GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION-DP51723See Sold Price
Sold2023SALVADOR DALI HAND SIGNED NUMBERED LITHO PRINT 26"SALVADOR DALI HAND SIGNED AND NUMBERED LITHOGRAPH PRINT-26" X 20" APPROX-ON ESTATE EMBOSSED PAPER-SIGNED AND NUMBERED IN PENCIL-GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2023SALVADOR DALI HAND SIGNED NUMBERED LITHO PRINT 26"SALVADOR DALI HAND SIGNED AND NUMBERED LITHOGRAPH PRINT-26" X 20" APPROX-ON ESTATE EMBOSSED PAPER-SIGNED AND NUMBERED IN PENCIL-GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION Please be advised that by placing a bid, you arSee Sold Price
Sold2023SALVADOR DALI HAND SIGNED NUMBERED LITHO PRINT 26"SALVADOR DALI HAND SIGNED AND NUMBERED LITHOGRAPH PRINT-26" X 20" APPROX-ON ESTATE EMBOSSED PAPER-SIGNED AND NUMBERED IN PENCIL-GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2023SALVADOR DALI HAND SIGNED NUMBERED LITHO PRINT 26"SALVADOR DALI HAND SIGNED AND NUMBERED LITHOGRAPH PRINT-26" X 20" APPROX-ON ESTATE EMBOSSED PAPER WITH INFINITY WATERMARK-SIGNED AND NUMBERED IN PENCIL-GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION Please be advised thatSee Sold Price
Sold2023SALVADOR DALI HAND SIGNED NUMBERED LITHO PRINT 26"SALVADOR DALI HAND SIGNED AND NUMBERED LITHOGRAPH PRINT-26" X 20" APPROX-ON ESTATE EMBOSSED PAPER-SIGNED AND NUMBERED IN PENCIL-GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION-DP51723See Sold Price
Sold2023SALVADOR DALI HAND SIGNED NUMBERED LITHO PRINT 26"SALVADOR DALI HAND SIGNED AND NUMBERED LITHOGRAPH PRINT-26" X 20" APPROX-ON ESTATE EMBOSSED PAPER-SIGNED AND NUMBERED IN PENCIL-GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION-DP51723 Please be advised that by placing a bidSee Sold Price
Sold2018Salvador Dali L/E Surreal Litho Lithograph SIGNEDSalvador Dali (1904-1989 ) Spain. Surreal artist signed LE lithograph. Depicts a dream like image with a fountain flowing out of the side of what seems to be a fish, human arms, a tree line and otherSee Sold Price
Sold2020Signed Salvador Dali Litho: Napoleon And The AngelItem/Description: Salvador Dali (Spanish, 1904-1989) lithograph signed, marked EA and framed "Napoleon and the Angel." Signed on the bottom right margin. Artist proof. Material: Print on paper, framedSee Sold Price
Sold2019SALVADOR DALI SIGNED LE COLOR LITHOGRAPHSalvador Dali (FRANCE / SPAIN, 1904 - 1989) limited edition color lithograph. Signed in the print to lower left and dated 1972. Pencil signed to lower right and numbered 57/200 to lower left. MountedSee Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali "Le Centurion" Faxm Signed/Numbered lithoArtist: Salvador Dali (After), Title: "Le Centurion" Media: Offset Lithograph. Signed: Facsimile Signature. Edition: limited edition of 500, numbered in pencil. Size: 21 3/4" X 14 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali "Les Alpes" Hand Signed Litho LEArtist: Salvador Dali Title: Les Alpes Medium: Lithograph on Paper Limited Edition: 128/300 Art Dimensions: 35 H x 24 W inches Framed Dimensions: 44 H x 33 W inches <See Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali - Puzzle of Life Hand Signed LE LithoArtist: Salvador Dali Title: Puzzle of Life Year: 1974 Dimensions: 58in. by 62in. Edition: From the rare limited Artist Proof edition Medium: Original lithograph on four sheets of paper Condition: ExcSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali 1904-1989 SIGNED Pegasus LithographSalvador Dali (Spanish, 1904-1989). Limited Edition litho art print on paper. Titled, "Pegasus," produced circa 1966-1968, as part of the artist's Mythological Series. A Surrealist composition with aSee Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali LE Hand Signed Monument To The IdealSurrealist lithograph titled "Monument to the Ideal Doctor", after the gouache by Salvador Dali. Published by Patrician Galleries. Artist Proof. Hand-signed signature on the bottom right. The print isSee Sold Price
Sold2018Salvador Dali "Mad Tea Party" AliceWonderland LE LithoSALVADOR DALI "MAD TEA PARTY" LIMITED EDITION LITHOGRAPH FACSIMILE SIGNED PENCIL NUMBERED EDITION OF 500 (Note: The edition number in the photo will not necessarily be the number you receive) CONDITISee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali 1979 Les Armoureux Embossed LE PrintSalvador Dali (Spanish, 1904-1989). "Les Armoureux" Suite cover sheet Certificate of Authenticity ONLY, circa 1979. Features embossed textured figural nudes. Edition size number 53/350. Signed in platSee Sold Price
Sold2016Signed Nicola Simbari 4 Color Litho Art Print S/N L/ESigned and numbered limited edition lithograph in four colors by Nicola Simbari (1927-2012 Italy). Donne Calabresi depicts a pair of horses with riders. Great rich colors. Artist signed in pencil loweSee Sold Price
3 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryFramed & Signed Salvador Dali Print "Purgatory Canto 21" From The Divine ComedyUS$750
May 16Zikorn Arts & History ObjectsSalvador Dali: Le Chene et le Roseau, 1974 Pochoir Ed.36/250US$3,000