Sold2022SIKU RUROBUILT WHITE OLD-TIMER BEVERAGE DELIVERY TRUCK MODEL CAR VINTAGE ANTIQUE COLLECTIBLESIKU RUROBUILT WHITE OLD-TIMER BEVERAGE DELIVERY TRUCK MODEL CAR VINTAGE ANTIQUE COLLECTIBLESee Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage Miniature Vehicles and Gas PumpsVintage miniature boxed vehicles - 20 - containing buses, dump trucks, bulldozers & tractors, 3 Elvin old timer Model T in O/B, 5 miniature petrol pumps, 4 w/O/B, B.P., Dominion & Shell, plus other smSee Sold Price
Sold2023STRUCTO AIRLINES TRUCK & OLD TIMER BUSIncludes Structo Airline Truck and Japan battery operated Old Timer Bus. Both all original. 12" Very GoodSee Sold Price
Sold2023SSS Japan Tin Friction Old-Timer Carry All TruckSSS Japan tin friction Old-Timer carry all truck with noise-making crank and friction motor. The truck has some rub marks and wear from age. The box has some tape and wear from age. Measures approximaSee Sold Price
Sold2017(4) Boxed Schuco Windup Oldtimer CarsGreat lot of (4) boxed Schuco Oldtimer Cars. Includes Ford Coupe, Mercedes, Opel, and Old Musical Car. Each in very good condition. Old store stock. Boxes show some wear. ExamineSee Sold Price
SoldTwo Bachmann N scale boxed train sets Old Timer and AmericanTwo Bachmann N scale boxed train sets to include The Old Timer, stock number 24404 headed by a Central Pacific Jupiter 4-4-0 steam locomotive and The American, stock number 24405 headed by the Union PSee Sold Price
Sold2022BUDDY L TEXACO TANK TRUCK MIBNew Old Stock Buddy L Tank Truck. Boxed with Insert 25" Near MintSee Sold Price
Sold20164 Piece Toy Vehicle Lotincludes tin litho friction Alps Mercedes (missing hood), boxed Gama Mercedes old timer car (some wear with missing parts), hubley race car, and repro hubley piston racer.See Sold Price
Sold2023TOOTSIETOY #529 CAR & TRUCK ASST w/ BOXFactory assortment of 24 Cars and Trucks. New Old Stock. Boxed 11" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2018MARX HOME DAIRY DELIVERY TRUCK, BOXED1950's Marx Home Dairy Delivery truck with original box. Toy is unplayed with with the original insert and glass bottle in bed. Includes complete original box. Old store stock. 11", Excellent-Near MinSee Sold Price
Sold2018JAPAN Tin Friction OLD TIMER TOURING CAR w/ BOXNew old stock. All original and complete. Friction works but a little rough. Boxed. 10 1/2" Near MintSee Sold Price
Sold2022Four American Flyer S Gauge Old Timer Passenger CarsFour American Flyer Old Timer Passenger Cars 1. (247)30American Flyer F.Y.&P. Old Timer Baggage Car. Plastic Finish. Ventilators, end rails, brake wheels, steps, trucks and couplers intact. Trucks havSee Sold Price
Sold2023BOXED SMITH-MILLER DUMP TRUCK1410. BOXED SMITH-MILLER DUMP TRUCK | 11" l. | Old store stock, (Near Mint Condition) | $300 - $500See Sold Price
Sold2023BOXED SMITH-MILLER DUMP TRUCK325. BOXED SMITH-MILLER DUMP TRUCK | 12" l. | Old store stuck, not played with (Near Mint Condition) | $250 - $500See Sold Price
Sold20242- JAPAN TIN FRICTION CARS w/ BOXESIncludes Cadillac Old Timer 1933 and Corvair. Both in great shape. Boxed. Largest 8 1/2" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2022Four vintage tin friction vehiclesThree vintage tin friction vehicles, includes an Old-Timer Cadillac S-1300, it is near mint in an excellent original box, a Wreck truck that is missing its tow boom and hook, but otherwise in good conSee Sold Price
Sold2023NYLINT CONSTRUCTION SET w/ BOXNew Old Stock set includes Dump Truck, Trailer, and Loader. Boxed 24"See Sold Price
Sold2022Japan Miniature Trains, Autos in BoxJapan Miniature Trains, Autos in Box. Metal miniature Old Timer autos and trains in the original boxes. Includes wooden train sets with one European boxed Mitropa set and some Tootsie toys.See Sold Price
Sold2023LOTS OF DIE CAST TRAINS AND CARS IN PACKAGESLOTS OF DIE CAST TRAINS AND CARS IN PACKAGES</See Sold Price
Sold2016Two Shackman Store Boxes Miniature CarsTwo Shackman Store boxes each containing 12 boxed sets, each set contains 6 miniature old timer carsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Mixed Scale Vehicles & two 1:48 airplanesEclectic group of scale vehicles that also includes 2 K-Line 1:48 aviation kits. There are 5 Athearn 1:50 vehicles, I nice Corgi fire truck, 2 6 packs of small Classic Car old timers (HO scale?), 1 olSee Sold Price
Sold2021Britains Lot Valley Forge and Delivery TrucksLot Incudes #5872 Valley Forge British Red Coat and Continental Soldiers, 2 Boxed Britains Old Style Delivery Trucks by Lledo for the BBC's Antiques Roadshow and 2 Loose Figures. 6 Pieces. Condition MSee Sold Price
Sold2019Detroit and Cubs Lot - Sports AutographsWorld Series Book - Signed by Charles Billington Virgil Trucks Signed Card Phil Cavaretta signed Wrigley Field Litho Old Timers Day - Andy Pafko & Billy PierceSee Sold Price
15 hrs LeftCaza SikesLarge Estate Pocket Knife Collection- Case, Buck, Old Timer and MoreUS$400(1 bid)
4 days LeftEstateOfMind AuctionsASST VINT. BASEBALL PENNANTS INCL. AUTOGRAPHED PHILLIESUS$160(5 bids)