Sold2020Lot Sterling & Art Glass Slide CharmsLot of sterling silver & art glass charm beads for a bracelet. All marked. There is: crown, beach themed, gift, shopping cart, etc. You are bidding at a live sale, please read the terms and conditionsSee Sold Price
Sold2020Lot Pandora CharmsLot of Pandora sterling silver & art glass charm beads for a bracelet. All marked "Ale 925". Some also marked Pandora. There is a coach, bible, fish, snowflake, purse & crown. You are bidding at a livSee Sold Price
Sold2017Viking Glass Bead Sterling Silver Charm BraceletNorthern Europe, Viking / Norse culture, ca. 800 to 1100 CE. A gorgeous set of fourteen polychrome Viking-era globular glass beads that have been attached to a filigree-style sterling silver bracelet.See Sold Price
Sold2022Pandora Sterling Silver Bracelet w Charms incl GiraffeThis is a sterling silver Pandora bracelet replete with sterling silver charms and glass beads. 7 1/4" long. It weighs 59.5gSee Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling 925 & multi colored Glass Beaded Braceletmulti colored oval cabochon glass beaded bangle bracelet mounted on sterling silver 925. Finished with open mouth and tongue closure. Measures 7 1/4" x 7/8". Signed ~ stamped 925. Total weight : 82.5See Sold Price
Sold2021PANDORA Sterling Silver Travel Green Flower BraceletPANDORA Sterling Silver Travel Green Flower Glass 17pcs CHARMS Bracelet 9". TOTAL WEIGHT - 50.9 dwt / 79.2 grams. In house shipping is available, buyer pays shipping cost. House id 01.See Sold Price
Sold2024Unsigned Napier charm bracelet with blue Peking glass beads, sterling silver Napier leaf earringsUnsigned Napier charm bracelet with blue Peking glass beads, sterling silver Napier leaf earrings and Napier dimensional geometric earrings. Provenance: From the collection of Cheryl Killmer. 8 3/8"LSee Sold Price
Sold2020(Lot of 4) Turquoise, glass, sterling silver, silver(Lot of 4) Turquoise, glass, sterling silver, silver braceletsIncluding 1) Danecraft glass, sterling silver globe charm bangle bracelet; 1) F.M. Begay turquoise, sterling silver cuff bracelet (markedSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver Charm Bracelet, Rings & OthersSterling silver charm bracelet (approx 7.5" L), set of Mexican Alpaca silver earrings and bracelet, sterling silver rings with glass stones and another bracelet with mother of pearl.See Sold Price
Sold2019Modernist Silver Gold Pearl Earrings, Citrine RingPair of modernest sterling silver and gold earrings with pearls (pierced), sterling silver with citrine ring (size 6.25), art glass charm bracelet and more.See Sold Price
2024Vintage Sterling Charm Bracelet With Sterling & SIlver Tone CharmsVintage Sterling Charm Bracelet With Sterling & SIlver Tone CharmsMeasuring (6.5") in length adorned with charms including a beer stein, pineapple, martini shaker, bar glass, golf charm, cactus, sewinSee Sold Price
Sold2020Retired Sterling Murano Pandora Charm Bracelet GreenPandora Charm Bracelet with a variety of retired charms, sterling silver and Murano glass. 7.5 inches,17 Retired Charms: 2-Retired Sterling Green Flower Murano Glass Charms2-Retired Enamel and SterlinSee Sold Price
Sold2020Retired Sterling Murano Pandora Charm Bracelet MultiPandora Charm 8 inch Bracelet with a variety of retired charms, sterling silver and Murano glass. 7.5 inches,_14 Retired Pandora Charms:2 Retired Red Murano Glass Beads with Flowers, 2 Retired Blue wiSee Sold Price
Sold2020Retired Sterling Murano Pandora Charm Bracelet Green 8Pandora Charm 8 inch Bracelet with a variety of retired charms, sterling silver and Murano glass. 7.5 inches,17 Retired Charms: 2-Retired Sterling Green Flower Murano Glass Charms2-Retired Enamel andSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver JewelrySterling silver jewelry includes charm bracelet with brown glass beads and charms marked 925. Earrings include a pair of dangle earrings with real turquoise stones and another pair with turquoise enamSee Sold Price
Sold2021GROUPING OF STERLING SILVER JEWELRY(11) bracelets, a ring and 2 necklaces, all sterling silver. Necklace marked AMCO sterling with cut glass, some Mexican, marcasite and (2) charm bracelets. Dimensions: Necklace: L 19" Weight: 9.5 oztSee Sold Price
Sold2021GROUPING OF STERLING SILVER JEWERY(11) bracelets, a ring and 2 necklaces, all sterling silver. Necklace marked AMCO sterling with cut glass, some Mexican, marcasite and (2) charm bracelets. Dimensions: Necklace: L 19" Weight: 9.5 oztSee Sold Price
Sold2021LAA TROLLBEADS Glass & Silver BEAD Bracelet7.5 in long, multi handmade glass beads interspersed with sterling silver bead charms relating to nature- turtle, sea life, flower. Lobster clasp with Pearl flanking sides, reads on clasp .925. End ofSee Sold Price
Sold2022STERLING SILVER BRACELETS(4) OPAL , AMETHYST GLASS AND FILIGREE, EGYPTIAN REVIVAL, CHARM BRACELET WITH IRONING BOARD CHARM TOTAL WEIGHT 2.45 OZT Terms: Please read Carefully before bidding. This is a Two-Part Estate Sale. PicSee Sold Price
Sold2021A lot of 6 Sterling Silver BraceletsA collection of 6 sterling silver bracelets: vintage charm bracelet with 12 tiny charms, 7.5" long, a multicolor glass bead bracelet, 7.5" long, a crystal heart bracelet, 7.5" long a multi color stoneSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver Bracelets (5)Jewelry lot includes five sterling silver 925 bracelets including blue sapphire, Italy linked bracelet, charm bracelet with marcasite, light blue glass stone bracelet and FAS slinky bracelet (has discSee Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling Match Box, Charm Bracelet, LorgnetteSterling Art Nouveau match box, charm bracelet with sterling lorgnette opera glasses. Approximately 3.3 troy oz TW. Provenance: Palm Desert, California collection. PLEASE NOTE: payment for silver, golSee Sold Price
Sold2021PANDORA Sterling Silver bracelet with 10 charmsPANDORA Sterling Silver bracelet with 10 charms. All of the charms are stamped ale for authentic Pandora except for the glass couch arm and the modern art charm next to it which may very well be PandoSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pandora Silver Gemstone Bracelet Charm Necklace LotMETAL: Sterling Silver. GEMSTONES: Multicolor stones, CZ, Murano Glass. MEASUREMENTS: Lot includes 7 bracelets - length 7" to 8", necklace - 17.5" long . Come in Pandora storage box. MARKED: Pandora,See Sold Price
Jun 24Ripley AuctionsHobe sterling silver bracelet with multi colored jewels, moonstone cabochons, and floral accents andUS$10
Jun 22Marz AuctionsAwesome Lot of Sterling Silver .925 Jewelry Neckalces Charms Earrings BraceletsUS$150
4 days LeftKotler Galleries & AuctioneersART DECO STERLING SILVER GRIPOIX GLASS & ENAMEL BRACELET circa 1930,BR> Decorated with green andUS$300
1 day LeftSJ AuctioneersSTERLING SILVER JAPANESE PAIR RED CRESTED TSURU BIRD CRANE LUCKY CHARMS OKIMONOUS$240