Sold2017Cloisonné-Email ServiettenringCloisonné-Email Serviettenring 2. Hälfte 20. Jh. Silber. Die Schauseite mit floralem Dekor aus polychromen Email. Ungemarkt. L. 5,5 cm English: A silver and cloisonné enamel napkin ring. 2nd half oSee Sold Price
Sold2018Chinese Vermeil Silver Enamel Cloisonne CaddyDESCRIPTION: A Chinese vermeil silver cloisonne enameled caddy. Features an overall silver vermeil foundation designed along the base and stem with two intertwined, five finger dragons with filigree sSee Sold Price
Sold2015Russian cloisonne enamel silver napkin ring84 standard, 1 1/2 in. H., 1 3/4 in. Diam.See Sold Price
Sold2019Sterling Silver, Vermeil & Enamel Castle RingSterling Silver, Vermeil & Enamel Castle Ring. Hallmarked. Turreted castle ring. Ring size 9 can be resized.See Sold Price
Sold2017Sterling Silver Pearl Ring, Enamel Vermeil Gemstone12g, pearl ring is marked 925 Thailand & has green stones set on each side of pearl, enamel ring is marked 925 and has orange gemstoneSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling silver turquoise cloisonné band ringSterling silver turquoise cloisonné band ring. Size: 6. Weight: 8.3gm. Sterling silver ring with cloisonne enamel. Turquoise is formed in multiple dome shapes. Handmade work.See Sold Price
Sold2020Vermeil Sterling Silver Enamel Ring LotItem Details: three gold over sterling silver rings | Measurement: 4.3mm face, 5.4mm face, 5.4mm face | Size: 4.75, 4.75, 5.75 | Hallmarks & Stamps: 925 | Weight in grams: 1.3 grams, 1.5 grams, 1.8 grSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vermeil Sterling Silver Figural Titanic RingVermeil Sterling Silver Figural Titanic Ring. Vermeil sterling silver and enamel Titanic form ring. Ring size 5.75 can be resized.See Sold Price
Sold2024RUSSIAN GILT SILVER CLOISONNE ENAMEL EYE EGG PENDANTA Russian gilt silver egg-shaped pendant. Blue enamel surface with eyes executed in the cloisonne technique. Hallmark of 84 silver standard and makers mark are on the suspension ring. Weight: 4 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2024RUSSIAN SILVER CLOISONNE ENAMEL FISH EGG PENDANTA Russian silver egg-shaped charm with polychrome cloisonne enamel decor. Carp fish design with ruby cabochon eyes. The 84 silver standard hallmark and makers mark are on the fitting ring. Weight: 6 gSee Sold Price
Sold2021Silver Cloisonné Enamel, Turquoise RingMaterial - Silver, Cloisonné enamel/Gemstone: Turquoise/ Dimension (enamel size) – 1.1 X 1.1 cm/Size – Adjustable/Weight: 5.98grSee Sold Price
Sold2024RUSSIAN GILT SILVER CLOISONNE ENAMEL EGG PENDANTA Russian gilt silver egg-shaped pendant with polychrome cloisonne enamel decor. Polka dot and stripe design. Hallmark of 84 silver standard and makers mark are on the fitting ring. Total Weight: 7.4See Sold Price
Sold2024RUSSIAN GILT SILVER CLOISONNE ENAMEL EGG PENDANTA Russian gilt silver egg-shaped pendant with polychrome cloisonne enamel decor. Circle and Christian cross motifs. Hallmark of 84 silver standard and makers mark are on the fitting ring. Total WeightSee Sold Price
Sold2024RUSSIAN 88 SILVER CLOISONNE ENAMEL EGG PENDANTA miniature Russian Easter egg pendant made of silver and adorned with polychrome cloisonne enamel patterns with paisley leaves throughout. Hallmarked on the fitting ring with an 88 Imperial Russian sSee Sold Price
Sold2024RUSSIAN GILT SILVER CLOISONNE ENAMEL EGG PENDANTA Russian gilt silver egg-shaped pendant with polychrome cloisonne enamel decor. Elaborate geometrical design. Hallmark of 84 silver standard and makers mark are on the fitting ring. Total Weight: 7.4See Sold Price
Sold2024RUSSIAN GILT SILVER CLOISONNE ENAMEL EGG PENDANTA Russian gilt silver egg-shaped pendant with polychrome cloisonne enamel decor. Elaborate geometrical design. Hallmark of 84 silver standard and makers mark are on the fitting ring. Total Weight: 5.8See Sold Price
Sold2024RUSSIAN GILT SILVER CLOISONNE ENAMEL EGG PENDANTA Russian gilt silver egg-shaped pendant. Polychrome cloisonne enamel surface, polka dot design. Hallmark of 84 silver standard and makers mark are on the fitting ring. Total Weight: 7 grams. RussianSee Sold Price
Sold2024RUSSIAN GILT SILVER CLOISONNE ENAMEL EGG PENDANTA Russian gilt silver egg-shaped pendant with polychrome cloisonne enamel decor depicting white swans on water. Hallmark of 84 silver standard and makers mark are on the fitting ring. Total Weight: 5.See Sold Price
Sold2019Vermeil Sterling Silver & Enamel Titanic RingVermeil Sterling Silver & Enamel Titanic Ring. Hallmarked. Ring size 6 can be resized.See Sold Price
Sold2019Vermeil Sterling Silver & Enamel Plane RingVermeil Sterling Silver & Enamel Plane Ring. Hallmarked. Ring size 9.5 can be resized.See Sold Price
Sold2019Figural Vermeil Sterling Silver Enamel Plane RingFigural Vermeil Sterling Silver Enamel Plane Ring. Plane in the clouds. Hallmarked. Ring size 10 can be resized.See Sold Price
Sold2019Vermeil Sterling Silver & Enamel Lighthouse RingVermeil Sterling Silver & Enamel Lighthouse Ring. Figural ring with scene of light house, cottage and boat. Ring size 10.5 can be resized.See Sold Price
Sold2019Vermeil Sterling Silver & Enamel Devil RingVermeil Sterling Silver & Enamel Devil Ring. Ring size 6.5 can be resized.See Sold Price
Sold2023RUSSIAN GILT SILVER CLOISONNE ENAMEL EGG PENDANTA Russian gilt silver egg-shaped pendant with polychrome floral cloisonne enamel surface. Hallmark of 88 silver standard and makers mark are on the suspension ring. Weight: 6 grams. Russian Jewelry, SSee Sold Price
1 day LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Judith Ripka Sterling Silver Gold Vermeil RingUS$40(5 bids)
641 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbHA silver and cloisonné-enamel notepad holder, Nikolay Zverev, 1898 - 1908See Sold Price
Jun 12Elstob AuctioneersA CHINESE SILVER AND CLOISONNÉ ENAMEL TEA CADDY WITH TURQUOISE AND CORAL INLAYS£800