2023A GREAT SINO-TIBETAN AGATE DZI MASTER BEAD 78MMTHE EXCELLENT MASTER AGATE DZI BEAD MEASURES 78MM AND IT FEATURES 8 EYES. IT CAN BE WORN AS A NECKLACE.See Sold Price
Sold2022SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI MASTER BEAD 27 EYES 77MMTHE MASTER BEAD 77 MM LONG AND FEATURING 27 EYES WITH GREAT SURROUNDING PATTERNS. THE BEAD BEARS MUCH OXIDATION AND WEAR FROM AGE. PROVENANCE: PRIVATE FLORIDA COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2023SINO TIBETAN MASTER AGATE DZI BEAD 21 EYES 70MMTHE MASTER BEAD WITH WELL DEFINED LINES AND A PATTERN OF 21 EYES WITHIN GEOMETRIC FORMS. THE BEAD BEARS A SATIN-LIKE PATINA IT IS 70MM LONG. PROVENANCE: PRIVATE FLORIDA COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2023SUPERB SINO TIBETAN AGATE MASTER DZI BEAD 77 MM 15 EYESTHE STUNNING MASTER BEAD WITH EXCELLENT CONTRAST, WEAR AND DESIGN. IT IS 77MM LONG AND FEATURES 15 EYES. PROVENANCE: PRIVATE FLORIDA COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2024FINE SINO-TIBETAN MASTER AGATE DZI BEAD 6 EYES 68MMTHE FINE MASTER AGATE DZI BEAD FEATURES 6 EYES. IT IS 68MM LONG AND FEATURES PATINA FROM AGE. PROPERTY OF A FLORIDA COLLECTOR. WE COMBINE/PROVIDE IN-HOUSE SHIPPING.See Sold Price
Sold2021OUTSTANDING SINO TIBETAN AGATE MASTER DZI BEAD 67MMTHE EXCELLENT MASTER BEAD WITH WELL DEFINED LINES AND GREAT CONTRAST, FEATURING 12 EYES WITHIN GEOMETRIC PATTERNS AND 4 STRIPES. THE BEAD IS 67MM LONG. PROVENANCE: PRIVATE FLORIDA COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2023A RARE SINO-TIBETAN MASTER AGATE DZI BEAD 77MMAN OUTSTANDING ANTIQUE RARE AGATE DZI BEAD,21 EYES, 77MM. PROPERTY OF A FLORIDA COLLECTOR.See Sold Price
Sold2023A RARE SINO TIBETAN MASTER DZI BEAD 44 EYES 66MMTHE EXCELLENT AND RARE AGATE DZI BEAD FEATURE 44 EYES WITH A TORTOISE PATTERN. IT IS A MASSIVE 68MM LONG AND FEATURES PATINA FROM AGE. PROVENANCE: PRIVATE FLORIDA COLLECTOR. WE PROVIDE IN-HOUSE SHIPPISee Sold Price
2023A RARE SINO-TIBETAN AGATE DZI MASTER BEAD 40MMTHE RARE AND EXCELLENT AGATE DZI BEAD MEASURES 40MM.See Sold Price
Sold2022SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD 3 EYES DRAGON CLAWS 54 MMTHE FINELY DELINEATED BEAD SHOWING OXIDATION AND WEAR WITH AN EVEN SMOOTH PATINA. PROVENANCE: FLORIDA PRIVATE COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2022MASSIVE SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD 7 EYES 90MMTHE FANTASTIC AGATE DZI BEAD OF EXCELLENT LINES AND CONTRAST FEATURING 7 EYES IN A BEAUTIFUL GEOMETRIC PATTERN WITH TWO STRIPES ON EITHER END. BEARING EVEN WEAR, OXIDATION, SATIN LIKE PATINA ANDSOME WSee Sold Price
Sold2022FINE SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD 3 EYES 52MMTHE FINE BID FEATURING 3 EYES WITHIN A STRIKING GEOMETRIC PATTERN. BEARING SATIN-LIKE PATINA. THE BEAD IS 52 MM LONG AND THE ENDS ARE A LIGHTER BROWN COLOR WHICH CREATES A GOOD CONTRAST. PROVENANCE: PSee Sold Price
Sold2021LARGE SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD 3 EYES STRIPESTHE LARGE 55MM AGATE DZI BEAD WITH APPROPRIATE AGE WEAR AND SHOWING THE STRIATION LINES OF THE AGATE THROUGH THE DESIGN.PROVENANCE:PROPERTY OF A PRIVATE FLORIDA COLLECTOR.See Sold Price
Sold2021SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD 4 EYES 55MMTHE AGATE DZI BEAD FEATURING 4 EYES WITHIN A GEOMETRIC PATTERN. THE BEAD IS 55 MM LONG AND IT BEARS MUCH WEAR FROM AGE AND USE.PROVENANCE: PRIVATE FLORIDA COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2024A FABULOUS MASSIVE SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD 7 EYES 88mmTHIS LOT CONSISTS OF A FABULOUS MASSIVE SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD WITH 7 EYES AND A SIZE OF 88mm. PROPERTY OF A FLORIDA COLLECTOR. WE PROVIDE IN-HOUSE SHIPPING. WE COMBINE SHIPPING.See Sold Price
Sold2021OLD SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD 3 EYES 47MM BARRELTHE BARREL SHAPED BEAD BEARING AN EXCELLENT 3 EYE PATTERN, WITH OXIDATION, WEAR AND A SOMEWHAT BLUISH TINGE TO SOME OF THE LINES.THE BEAD IS 47 MM LONG.PROVENANCE: PRIVATE FLORIDA COLLECTIONSee Sold Price
Sold2021SUPERB SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD 13 EYES 58MMTHE EXCELLENT, RARE 13 EYE BEAD WITH A STRIKING DESIGN AND GOOD WEAR. 58MM LONG.PROVENANCE: PRIVATE FLORIDA COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2022EXCELLENT SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD 8 EYESTHE FINE BEAD FEATURING A BEAUTIFUL PATTERN OF 8 EYES, WAVES AND STRIPES. IT BEARS MUCH WEAR FROM AGE. PROVENANCE: PRIVATE FLORIDA COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2023A SUPERB SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD 6 EYES 57MMTHE SUPERB DZI BEAD WITH A BEAUTIFUL PATTERN AND 6 EYES. IT IS 57MM LONG. PROVENANCE: PRIVATE FLORIDA COLLECTION. WE PROVIDE IN-HOUSE SHIPPING FOR YOUR CONVENIENCE.See Sold Price
Sold2023SUPERB SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD 10 EYES 58 MMTHE LARGE OUTSTANDING BEAD FEATURING 10 EYES AND A GEOMETRIC PATTERN WITH 4 STRIPES. WHAT A STUNNING BEAD! IT FEATURES AN EVEN PATINA AND SOME OXIDATION. IT IS 58MM LONG.PROVENANCE: PRIVATE FLORIDA COSee Sold Price
Sold2024A SUPERB SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD 14 EYES 52 MMTHE LOT INCLUDES A SUPERB BEAD WITH A CLEAR PATTERN OF 14 EYES WITHIN A SUPERB GEOMETRIC PATTERN. IT IS 52 MM LONG. PROPERTY OF A FLORIDA COLLECTOR. WE COMBINE/PROVIDE IN-HOUSE SHIPPING.See Sold Price
Sold2023EXCELLENT SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD 8 EYES 58 MMTHE FINE BEAD FEATURING A BEAUTIFUL PATTERN OF 8 EYES, WAVES AND STRIPES. IT BEARS MUCH WEAR FROM AGE.PROVENANCE: PRIVATE FLORIDA COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2022EXQUISITE SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD 10 EYES 58 MMTHE LARGE OUTSTANDING BEAD FEATURING 10 EYES AND A GEOMETRIC PATTERN WITH 4 STRIPES. IT FEATURES AN EVEN PATINA AND SOME OXIDATION. IT IS 58MM LONG. PROVENANCE: PRIVATE FLORIDA COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2022SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD 2 EYESTHE ATTRACTIVE BEAD BEARS AN UNUSUAL BLUISH TINT AND A TWO EYE PATTERN. IT HAS SOFT WEAR AND A SILKY PATINA. 37MM LONG. PROVENANCE: PRIVATE FLORIDA COLLECTION.See Sold Price