Sold2016Small green panel glass table/dresser lampSmall green panel glass table/dresser lampSee Sold Price
Sold2018Antique Panel Green Glass Table Lamp.Antique panel green glass table lamp, small red glass border is missing on one panel.See Sold Price
Sold2022SLAG GLASS TABLE LAMPPAINTED METLALBASE, WITH GREEN SLAG GLASS SHADE, TRIPLE SOCKET. CRACKS TO 2 SMALL SLAG PANELS. 18" DIAM SHADE / 24" H. THIS ITEM EXCEEDS SIZE LIMITATIONS FOR IN HOUSE SHIPPING.See Sold Price
Sold2020Bradley and Hubbard Cherry Slag Glass Table LampBradley and Hubbard Cherry Slag Glass Table Lamp. Bronze frog skin finish base. Pineapple finial. 3 sockets. Unmarked. One panel with small crack. Typical wear consistent with age and use. Measures 23See Sold Price
Sold2023LARGE LEADED GLASS TABLE LAMPLARGE LEADED CARMEL SLAG SHADE, TRIPLE SOCKET, SOCKETS HAVE BEEN REPLACED, SMALL CRACK TO PANEL. 21" DIAM SHADE. 25" H.See Sold Price
Sold2020Arts & Crafts Style Leaded Glass Desk LampArts & Crafts style desk / table lamp with leaded glass shade on swivel mount and square stepped base. 18.5" H x 12" W; base: 5.5" square. One small glass panel with minor break.See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Tiffany style leaded glass table lamp on fineVintage Tiffany style leaded glass table lamp on fine quality base Geometric pattern green leaded shade. Three light base with geometric design. Shade- 20" diameter. Small chip on bottom panel. Good cSee Sold Price
Sold2020ARTS & CRAFTS GREEN SLAG GLASS TABLE LAMP24" TALL--SHADE IS 12" X 12"--DOUBLE SOCKET LAMP BASE--WORKING--1 PANEL HAS A SMALL CRACKSee Sold Price
Sold2024UNIQUE ART GLASS AND METAL LARGE LEADED ART GLASS ELECTRIC TABLE / BANQUET LAMPUNIQUE ART GLASS AND METAL LARGE LEADED ART GLASS ELECTRIC TABLE / BANQUET LAMP, large umbrella-form shade with many small green panels of leaves and clusters of pink and opal six-petal flowers, coppeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hubbell Table Lamp With Stained Glass Shade34"h x 17" diameter. Condition, one light socket not working, old patina, condition, some chipped glass to small glass rectangular panel (see photo)See Sold Price
Sold20166 panel caramel and green slag glass table lamp, white6 panel caramel and green slag glass table lamp, white metal base, unsigned, lacking connector and finial at top, one pane missing a small piece at top, 16" d, 22" tallSee Sold Price
Sold2020ANTIQUE SLAG GLASS TABLE LAMPSmall antique circa early 1900's slag glass table lamp with 6 panels. 15" tall. Shade has two holes that posts from lamp fit in, finial doesn't have anything to screw into.See Sold Price
Sold20224-PANEL ARTS & CRAFTS IRON & SLAG GLASS LAMPANTIQUE MISSION STYLE ARTS & CRAFTS PATINATED IRON TABLE LAMP WITH 4 SLAG GLASS PANELS - 11" x 19 1/2" (HAS SMALL REPAIR ON PIERCED IRON GALLERY ON TOP)See Sold Price
Sold2020ART NOUVEAU STYLE SLAG GLASS TABLE LAMPcirca 2000, the metal base with green patination the shade 15 1/4 inches square; 24 inches high totalCondition: a small chip to corner of one glass panel, not visible on exterior.See Sold Price
Sold2024SMALL 1920'S SLAG GLASS TABLE LAMPSIGNED ON BASE, MCKENNEY & WATERBURY. 4 PANEL CARMEL SLAG WITH FILIGREE. SINGLE SOCKET. TOP OF SHADE HAS BEEN WELDED. 16" H. & 10" DIAM SHADESee Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage Leaded Glass Table LampEarly 20th Century. Relief decorated foliate decoration in spelter metal with a brown bronze patina. Fitted with a lead glass shade with green foliate flower panels and brown modeled glass. One smallSee Sold Price
Sold2022Circa 1920's Signed Miller Lamp Co. Slag Glass Table Lamp with carmel slag color panels - hgt 15"Circa 1920's Signed Miller Lamp Co. Slag Glass Table Lamp with carmel slag color panels - hgt 15" dia. 7". Very good rewired condition ready for use. Nice small size. Found in St Paul Mn estate.See Sold Price
Sold2023Attributed Bradley and Hubbard Table LampAttributed Bradley and Hubbard circa 1910 table lamp with green slag glass paneled shade, acorn pulls, one upper panel with small crack. 22" height, 15" diameterSee Sold Price
Sold2023Bradley and Hubbard Panel Glass Table LampArts and Crafts era table lamp attributed to Bradley and Hubbard having all over frog skin finish, base with riveted applique work, two color slag glass rose bud domed shade and four light sockets witSee Sold Price
Sold2023Panel glass table lamp with lightedpanel glass base, 24"h, 20"d, replaced finialSee Sold Price
Sold2021Filigree Slag Panel Glass Table LampIncredible original patina bronze lamp with filigree adorned slag glass paneled shade. The best. Measures 20" tall and 16 1/2" in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2015Victorian Eight(8) Panel Glass Table LampEight(8) panel slag glass lamp. Painted metal base; 24in. H. x 19in. Diameter shadeSee Sold Price
Jun 11Dan Morphy AuctionsMONUMENTAL DUFFNER AND KIMBERLY PEONY LEADED GLASS TABLE LAMPUS$14,000(3 bids)
Jun 14Eldred'sHANDEL TABLE LAMP First Half of the 20th Century Height 27.5". Shade diameter 21.75".US$750(1 bid)
Jun 14Eldred'sHANDEL TABLE LAMP First Half of the 20th Century Height 27.75". Shade diameter 23".US$750
Jun 14Eldred'sHANDEL-STYLE TABLE LAMP First Half of the 20th Century Height 22.5". Shade length 16".US$450
Jun 14Eldred'sEDWARD MILLER & CO. SLAG PANEL TABLE LAMP Meriden, Connecticut, Early to Mid-20th Century HeightUS$70