Sold2024Samuel B Benham BJC 18kt Gold Sterling Silver Topaz Amethyst Tulang Naga wheat chain NecklaceGorgeous classic wheat chain thick solid with Large 18kt Gold accented center fixed pendant with amethyst and blue topaz large gemstones. 18kt gold accented end clasp. Weighs 45 grams. Measures: 18" lSee Sold Price
Sold2021Stunning Bronze Fountain With Two Women Holding a BowlThis remarkable fountain features solid bronze construction, a single large reservoir, and multiple spouts. Intricate design along with a lovely bronze patinated finish make this fountain the perfectSee Sold Price
Sold2020Large Bronze Fountain with Musicians and ColumnsThis remarkable fountain features solid bronze construction, a single large reservoir, and multiple spouts. An interesting design in which water flows from the very top into the sizable reservoir befoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Large14k Yellow Gold Herringbone 10mm Necklace 105.4gr 30" LongThis is a large solid long chain necklace, crafted from 14k yellow gold featurig an 10mm wide flat herringbone design. The chain secure with a box slide clasp and it has the 14k gold Italy content staSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Large Gan Bronze Serpent PendantA very large cast bronze image of a wavy snake with incised design and classic form. Gan or Lobi peoples, Burkina Faso, West Africa. The Pendant measures 8.5 inches long.See Sold Price
Sold2024Designer Stephen Dweck Sterling Silver Bronze clip earrings embossed flower 2 toneGorgeous solid bronze bright polished with a fabulous large floral sterling emblem on the top, beaded and rope design ovals. Clip back. Weigh 278 grams. HALLMARKED STEPEHN DWECK 925. Measure: 1" x 5/8See Sold Price
Sold2020(2) Bronze Architectural Elements from HMS DolphinPair of substantial historic architectural elements of a classic dolphin design, crafted in bronze, circa 19th century. Each antique dolphin is currently mounted on a solid wood base and capped with wSee Sold Price
Sold2022Figural Bowl, Solid Bronze Art Nouveau DesignFigural Bowl, Solid Bronze Art Nouveau Design, 6" x 9.5", Woman Resting On Large Poppy Blossom, Don Henson Estate, Michigan. Part 2. This Auction Is The Continuation Of The Dispersal Of A Collection OSee Sold Price
Sold2022Large Chinese Antique Carved Rose Quartz on BronzeLarge Chinese Antique Carved Rose Quartz Mounted on Heavy Solid Bronze Base, Made into Lamp. Designs of Foo Lions, Birds and Flowers. Finial is Also Rose Quartz. Condition: Generally Very Good. DimensSee Sold Price
Sold2022Cascading Bronze Tn and Rhinestone NecklaceDramatic multi strand necklace with different chain designs and links. Accents by two Rows of print set clear rhinestones. Adjustable length , 20 in. Longest. Weighted piece. Large lobster clasp. SignSee Sold Price
Sold2023JOHN HARDY CLASSIC CHAIN 3 STATIONS TURQUOISE BRACELET SZ L 187BJOHN HARDY GORGEOUS CLASSIC CHAIN BRACELET - 187B SOLID .925 STERLING SILVER 3 STATIONS WITH TURQUOISE STONE BEADS. SIZE L (Large) Approximately: Total (Wearable) Length: 7.5" Chain is Oval: 3.5 mm xSee Sold Price
Sold2016Large & Heavy 18th/19th C Chinese Cloisonne VaseLarge & Heavy 18th/19th C Chinese Cloisonne Vase in a classic scrolling lotus design. Good condition, 4 small bangs to the surface with small loss of glass; the base replaced with a round bronze withSee Sold Price
Sold2024RARE LOIS HILL Solid braided, beaded scroll Signed Sterling Silver Toggle BraceletHANG TAG SIGNED: LOIS HILL 925 heavy braided rope toggle bracelet and beaded scroll large round rings toggle ring and bar. All in classic LOIS HILL design. Sterling Silver Bracelet. 5.6mm thick. ApproSee Sold Price
Sold2023Native American Southwest CURTIS Signed Sterling Silver Squash Blossom Fire Agate NecklaceSIGNED: CURTIS DETAILS: Fabulous Native American Design Squash blossom Thick heavy Bar with linked chain. 3 Large Orange Black Fire Agate Stones set in braided solid sterling silver. SIZE/DIMENSIONS:See Sold Price
Sold2017Duffner & Kimberly Leaded DomeLarge dome has two shades of green glass, vertical rows of alternating green panels with floral designs around sides, bronze chain and cap, 6 socket assembly, pictured in Paul Crist's book "Mosaic ShaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Wall Sconce ,Solid Brass ,glass shade after J Pertzel Bronze patinaGreat looking large sconce ,made of solid brass parts with a Bronze acid patina finish . Made from the original designs from J Pertzel . This is the showroom sample ( one ) and is in great cond. Dia oSee Sold Price
Sold2021Fashion Craft Robert BraceletVintage 1945 circa. Art Deco Bracelet. Flat chains in Gilt-Bronze with central oval medallion, with a large oval Topaz glass, and green, diamond, and topaz rhinestones, all framed with a laced designSee Sold Price
Sold2015Yellow Gold 1.40ctw Diamond Large Open Heart PendantThis is an elegant and Chic gold and diamonds heart pendant with chain. The pendant is crafted in solid 18k yellow gold with a smooth high polished finish and has a large open heart shaped design mounSee Sold Price
Sold2015Large Chinese Cloisonne Centerpiece with Flower20th Century. Large Chinese cloisonne centerpiece on carved wood stand, the cloisonne with finely detailed scrolled foliate design reminiscent of waves, with golden bronze highlights, and a chain of sSee Sold Price
Sold2015Tiffany & Co. 18k Yellow Gold Cross Pendant & ChainA lovely and elegant yellow gold necklace from Tiffany & Co. Well crafted in solid 18kt yellow gold with a fine polished finish and is in the design of a beautiful Cross pendant with a classic links cSee Sold Price
Sold2023Barse Sterling Silver Mother of Pearl Large pendant necklaceStamped: BARSE 925. Lovely oval MOP beads with sterling ball spacers at the ends. Large irregular shaped rectangular design MOP pendant in solid sterling. DIMENSIONS: 15"-18" with chain extender. OvalSee Sold Price
Oct 06Jewels For You, Inc.John Hardy St. Silver Classic Chain Rhodochrosite Diamonds Bracelet Sz M-L 11BUS$345
Oct 06Jewels For You, Inc.JOHN HARDY Classic Chain St. Silver & Bronze Box Chain Dog Tag Pendant #64US$700
Oct 01Platinum Auction GroupTiffany & Co. Love Knot Necklace in Sterling Silver & 18k Yellow GoldUS$100
Oct 06Jewels For You, Inc.John Hardy St.Silver Classic Chain 3 Stations Lapis Lazuli Bracelet M-L 8BUS$315
Oct 02The Buddha Gallery10 to 13thC female Buddhist devotee from the Pagan period or earlier. Beautiful, well cast.US$2,250
Oct 02The Buddha Gallery9/10thC Javanese solid silver Bodhisattva on ORIGINAL bronze base.- MagnicentUS$5,000