Sold2021Star Wars widescreen video collectors edition, andStar Wars widescreen video collectors edition, and other vintage toysSee Sold Price
Sold2019Star Wars The Phantom Menace Video Collectors EditionThis is brand new and has never been watched. VHS video of the movie. But everythign it came ith is untouch and new. This is from my personal collection. Collectors box, Art of Star Wars bookand a filSee Sold Price
Sold2024(3) 1981-82 Kenner Star Wars ESB Toys-Original BoxesLot is three 1981-82 Kenner Star Wars Empire Strikes Back Toys-Original Boxes. Includes a Radar Laser Cannon, Hoth Wampa and Cap-2. Single owner collection from the largest toy collector on the West CSee Sold Price
Sold2021Star Wars Legacy Complete Set Proof Card Backs.(Hasbro, 2009-10) A complete set of (60) unused proof card backs for Waves 1-13 of the basic line of Hasbro Star Wars Legacy Collection action figures, from the collection of a former Hasbro employee.See Sold Price
Sold2023Swarovski Crystal Sculpture, Star Wars Millennium FalconStunning limited edition collectors piece embellished with over 25,000 hand-set blue, red, and colorless crystals. Exquisitely detailed. According to the Swarovski website, each edition takes over 160See Sold Price
Sold2021Star Wars Vintage Collection (20) Proof Card Backs.(Hasbro, 2010) A set of (20) unused proof card backs for Hasbro/Kenner Star Wars Vintage Collection action figures from Waves 1-5 and 6, from the collection of a former Hasbro employee. The set includSee Sold Price
Sold2024RAIDERS OF THE LOST ARK (1981)/STAR WARS: RETURN OF THE JEDI (1983) - Collection of Industrial LightRAIDERS OF THE LOST ARK (1981)/STAR WARS: RETURN OF THE JEDI (1983) - Collection of Industrial Light & Magic (ILM) Behind-the-Scenes Photographs and Crew Invitations - A collection of Industrial LightSee Sold Price
Sold2024Collection of Key Chains and Fobs incl. Star WarsCollection of 9 totes full of collectible keychains including Star Wars, Disney, Vermont advertising, travel souvenirs, miniatures, toys, games and novelties, Sports Hawgs series, etc. hundreds of indSee Sold Price
Sold2021Set of (55) The Clone Wars 2010-2011 Proof Card Backs.(Hasbro, 2010-11) A set of (50) unused proof card backs for Waves 0.5-11 of the Shadow of the Dark Side Hasbro Star Wars: The Clone Wars action figures, from the collection of a former Hasbro employeeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Clone Wars Complete Set of 2009-2010 Proof Card Backs.(Hasbro, 2009-10) A complete set of (46) unused proof card backs for Waves 1-8 of the Hasbro red card back Star Wars: The Clone Wars action figures, from the collection of a former Hasbro employee. NuSee Sold Price
Sold201934 star Civil War U.S. flag 1861-186334 star Civil War U.S. flag 1861-1863, 34 star United States flag, c. 1861-1863, approx. 34"h x 48"w. Provenance: Property from the Collection of Charles E. Sigety; Historical Collectible Auctions, SpSee Sold Price
Sold2024(22) 1994 Johnny Lightning Special Edition Dragster-MOC-NOSLot is 22 1994 Johnny Lightning Special Edition Diecast Dragsters-MOC-NOS. Includes 11 of each yellow and purple Bugaboo. Single owner collection from the largest toy collector on the West Coast.See Sold Price
Sold2020Studio Job - Job Smeets - Four panel screen, from theLot 68 Studio Job - Job Smeets (F. 2000) Four panel screen, from the 'Perished Collection' (2006) macassar ebony with laser-cut bird's eye maple marquetry inlaid with Job on the back lower left overalSee Sold Price
Sold2023Leon Bronstein (Russian b. 1951) Large Bronze Musicians, Titled: MELODY OF THE SOUL- Inscribed: HCLeon Bronstein (Russian b. 1951) Large Bronze Musicians, Titled: MELODY OF THE SOUL- Inscribed: HC EDITION 2/3. 48 inches tall x 21 inches wide. Provenance Ft Lauderdale Collection, Galerie Modus PariSee Sold Price
Sold2021MARC CHAGALL (RUSSIAN-FRENCH, 1887-1985).Lithograph. "Daphnis et Gnathon" from Daphnis et Chole. Signed lower right. No. 37 from an edition of 60. From an Upper East Side, NYC collection. - Dimensions: 18" high x 13.25" wideSee Sold Price
Sold2022JOAN MIRO (SPANISH, 1893-1983).Lithograph. "Sobreteixims". 1973. Signed lower right. No. 14 from an edition of 30. From a Pound Ridge, NY collection. - Dimensions: Sight: 62" high x 46" wideSee Sold Price
Sold2023Chanel Printed Watercolor Mini Classic Flap Bag- Special EditionChanel Printed Watercolor Mini Classic Flap- PRISTINE; Special Edition from the Spring 2015 Collection. Bright and beautiful, this artistic rendition of the classic is a must have for any collector. SSee Sold Price
Sold2018Chinese silk kesi dragon motif on yellow groundChinese silk kesi dragon motif on yellow ground Collection size: length 167.1 cm, 100 cm wide, k 'o-ssu length 100 cm, 80 cm wide, weighs 48.8 kg.Provenance:From a California private collectorSee Sold Price
Sold2017STAR TREK LIMITED COLLECTOR'S EDITION PINBALL MACHINEManufacturer: Stern Pinball, Inc. | Star Trek U.S.S. Enterprise No. 586 / 799 Limited Edition. This Limited Collector's Edition Stern Pinball Machine was inspired by Star Trek and the Star Trek: IntoSee Sold Price
Sold2024STAR WARS: A NEW HOPE (1977) - Limited-Edition ICONS Artist's Proof Han Solo Blaster ReplicaSTAR WARS: A NEW HOPE (1977) - Limited-Edition ICONS Artist's Proof Han Solo Blaster Replica - A limited-edition Artist's Proof for a replica of Han Solo's (Harrison Ford) blaster as seen in George LuSee Sold Price
Sold2024Rare Van Cleef Arpels Faerie Fairy Diamond Encrusted Retrograde 18k White Gold Poetic Collection LimDescribed By: Michelle NRDDDD 50633 Title: Rare Van Cleef Arpels Faerie Fairy Diamond Encrusted Retrograde 18k White Gold Poetic Collection Limited Edition Watch Description: Retail is $129,0See Sold Price
Sold2021LARRY BELL (B. 1939): CUBEcirca 1993; glass coated with Inconel and silicon monoxide, with acrylic pedestal; Provenance: The Oppenheim Collection; 8 inches wide; 8 inches deep; 8 inches highSee Sold Price
Sold2015Important Lifesize+ Roman Marble Head of ApolloAncient Rome, ca. 2nd century CE. Sure to be the star of any collection, this impressive carved marble head represents the god Apollo, slightly over lifesize, in wondrous classicist style, subtly turnSee Sold Price
Sold2022Twentieth century jade ornamentsThe award-winning exhibit of the 1915 World Exposition is huge in shape, theme indicating to thrive and be successful. The inheritance is orderly, from the old collection of Taiwanese collectors. ForSee Sold Price
1 day LeftPasadena Antique AuctionsMovie Star News Irving Klaw Classic Collection CatalogUS$40(1 bid)
4 days LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONStar Wars Saga Collection Action Figure Collection Lot NIBUS$10(1 bid)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services Inc$795 INVICTA Limited Edition Star Wars Baby Yoda GROGU WatchUS$120(4 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services Inc$1195 INVICTA Limited Edition Star Wars STORMTROOPER WatchUS$110(2 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services Inc$995 INVICTA Limited Edition Star Wars BB8 WatchUS$110(3 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services Inc$995 LTD Edition INVICTA Star Wars BOBA FETT WatchUS$6(1 bid)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services Inc$995 INVICTA Limited Edition Star Wars R2-D2 WatchUS$40(4 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services Inc$995 INVICTA Limited Edition Star Wars DARTH VADER WatchUS$110(5 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services Inc$995 INVICTA Limited Edition Star Wars C3-PO WatchUS$50(4 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services Inc$895 LTD Edition Automatic INVICTA Star Wars The MANDALORIAN WatchUS$130(4 bids)
4 days LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONVintage Action Figure Toy Collection Star Wars, Batman, Lego lotUS$10(1 bid)
4 days LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONVintage Action Figure Toy Collection GI JOE, HULK, STAR WARS lotUS$10
4 days LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONStar Wars Pokemon Magic the Gathering trading card collectionUS$10
4 days LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONStar Wars Revenge of the Sith Action Figure Collection Lot NIBUS$10(1 bid)
3 days LeftNadeau's Auction GalleryAdidas Men's Sneakers Originals Forum Mid Star Wars GreyUS$25(1 bid)
4 days LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONMinority Report, I Robot Movie Original Concept Storyboard Art by Jeff Julian Collection Lot 14US$10
4 days LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONMinority Report, I Robot Movie Original Concept Storyboard Art by Jeff Julian Collection Lot 14US$10(1 bid)
4 days LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTION2002 Hasbro Star Wars Empire Strikes Back Luke Skywalker’s X-Wing w/ R2-D2US$10(1 bid)