Sold2023Richard MacDonald (b. 1946), "Three Graces," 1999Richard MacDonald(b. 1946)"Three Graces," 1999Patinated bronze on marble baseEdition: 63/90Signed, numbered, and dated in the casting: (C) Richard MacDonald / 199935.75" H x 25" WSee Sold Price
Sold2021Jack Savitsky. Coal Miner Jack's Safety Helmet.Jack Savitsky. Coal Miner Jack Savitsky's Safety Helmet. Signed. Hard hat with lamp. Great condition. 5” x 11” x 8”. Est. $300-500. Ship: $45See Sold Price
Sold2021Sir Alfred Munnings, Polo Ground at PrincemereSir Alfred James Munnings, P.R.A., R.W.S. (British, 1878-1959)Making a Polo Ground at Princemereoil on canvassigned lower right A.J. MUNNINGS25 1/8 x 30 1/4in (63.8 x 76.8cm) ProvenanSee Sold Price
Sold2024George Morrison, 1919-2000 (USA/France)George Morrison (1919-2000). 1962. Oil on canvas, size 76 x 63 cm (30 x 24 3/4 inches). Frame dimensions 87 x 74 cm (34 1/4 x 29 1/4 inches). Signed and dated lower right. ("I like the so-called magicSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vasa Mihich (B. 1933): Big Block No. 19481981; laminated acrylic; signed and dated; with pedestal 45 1/2 x 25 x 3 in. (115.6 x 63.5 x 7.6 cm.), Pedestal: 30 1/4 x 31 x 12 in. (76.8 x 78.7 x 30.5 cm.) Provenance: Property from the personal coSee Sold Price
Sold2024Christopher Lambert signed photographAs the Highlander scarce This item comes with a fully illustrated serial numbered letter of authenticity guaranteeing its authenticity for the life of the piece and is searchable online at www.pieceofSee Sold Price
Sold20244 - Signed Baseballs, 3 Game Used + HOF Signed BallHarold Baines HOF, Bill Buckner, Brian Downing, and Tom Paciorek, Personalized to KevinSee Sold Price
Sold2024Richard MacDonald (B. 1946): RainRichard MacDonald B. 1946 Rain cold-painted bronze, mounted to stone plinth 2009; ed. 42/90; signed and numbered in casting Bronze: 37 in. (94 cm.) high, Plinth: 5 1/4 x 18 1/2 x 15 1/2 in.See Sold Price
Sold2024Stacy Lambert Medusa Face Jug7.5" outstanding work of art hand sculpted face jug by Stacy Lambert, signed on bottom, dated 2024.See Sold Price
Sold2024Stacy Lambert Folk Painted Face Jug6" Blue glazed face jug by Stacy Lambert. Signed and dated on bottom. Made by Stacy and his sone Sebastian.See Sold Price
Sold2024Stacy Lambert Folk Painted Face Jug7" folk pottery painted face jug by Stacy Lambert, signed on bottom dated 2009See Sold Price
Sold2024Stacy Lambert Corn Snake Face Jug8" The corn snake jug is one of Stacy's staples. An original thought concept from Folk Potter Stacy Lambert. Signed and dated on bottom.See Sold Price
Sold2024Stacy Lambert Clown Face Jug8" fantastic clown face jug with a base by Stacy Lambert, signed on bottom and dated 2020See Sold Price
Sold2024Stacy Lambert Miniature Face Jug1.75" a fine miniature face jug by Stacy Lambert. Signed and dated 2012 on the bottom.See Sold Price
Sold2024Stacy Lambert Folk Painted Face Jug7.5" early painted face jug by Folk potter Stacy Lambert. Signed and dated on bottom 2006See Sold Price
Sold2024Stacy Lambert Early Folk Pottery Figural7.5" a very early one of his first pottery figurals dated 1996. Very folky and naïve. Stacy Lambert signed on bottom and dated.See Sold Price
Sold2024Keanu Reeves signed photographVintage signed SPEED still he was the hero !! This item comes with a fully illustrated serial numbered letter of authenticity guaranteeing its authenticity for the life of the piece and is searchableSee Sold Price
Sold2024Signed TB-46 Taxco Mexico Sterling RingSigned TB-46 Taxco Mexico Sterling Concave Ring Sz 6.25, 6gSee Sold Price
Sold2024Andrew Shaw Signed Mini Helmet, Chris Chelios Signed Photo, and Other Chicago Blackhawks Items2 - Belfour Hats, Blackhawks mini helmet autographed Congrats Andrew Shaw #65, 2 - Stanley Cup Towels, Photo autographed Chris Chelios #7, 2013 Stanley Cup BookSee Sold Price
Sold2024SIGNED J. BASS CONTEMPORARY ABSTRACT PAINTINGFramed acrylic on canvas painting, Abstract Composition, signed lower right J. Bass (20th c.), stretcher inscribed #13, sight: approx 48"h, 24"w, overall: 48.5"h, 24.5"w, 4.5lbsSee Sold Price
Sold2016EpsomLeRoy Neiman (American, 1921-2012) EPSOM Acrylic on board, 23 1/2" x 36" Signed, dated '63, and inscribed "Epsom", inscribed verso "Paddock Epsom" Provenance: Hammer Galleries, New YoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Alexander Calder (American, 1898-1976) "The Beams", 1963Alexander Calder (American, 1898-1976) "The Beams", 1963 Gouache and ink on paper. Signed 'Calder 63' (lower right). This work is registered in the archives of the Calder Foundation, New York, under aSee Sold Price
Sold2021Alexander Calder(American, 1898-1976) Two Rings, 1963, signed "AC 63", inscribed in pencil verso "C. 270 Two Rings" gouache on Canson paper with "Ca Grain Canson - France" watermark, 14-5/8 x 10-7/8 in.; original braSee Sold Price
Sold2023H.C. Westermann Sculpture(Horace Clifford Westermann, American, 1922-1981) Death of Cracker Jack, 1967, signed on inscribed and stepped oak plinth "W.C. Westermann", wood, mixed media, metal, and Pyrex glass bell jar on a wooSee Sold Price
2024Mynt AuctionsJoe Greene Signed Steelers F/S 63-76 Speed Helmet w/HOF-Beckett W HoloSee Sold Price
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsLambert Ham Russell Signed Steelers F/S Speed . Helmet w/PB-BAW HologramUS$10
Oct 03Mynt AuctionsJack Lambert Signed Pittsburgh Steelers Full Size Speed Replica Helmet HOF 90 Beckett AuthenticatedUS$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsPatriots Randy Moss HOF 18 Signed Eclipse Full Size Speed Proline Helmet BAS WitUS$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsVikings Randy Moss HOF 18 Signed Eclipse Full Size Speed Proline Helmet BAS WitUS$10
16 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsSteelers Troy Polamalu "HOF 20" Signed Lunar Speed Flex Full Size Helmet BAS WitUS$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsBroncos John Elway "HOF 04" Signed Eclipse Proline F/S Speed Helmet BAS WitnessUS$10
14 hrs Left3 Kings Auctionty law signed new england patriots NFL riddell speed tb proline fs helmet- BASUS$520
Oct 02Mynt AuctionsJack Lambert Signed Pittsburgh Steelers Full Size Gold Speed Helmet with Beckett AuthenticationUS$10
639 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsSteelers T.J. Watt Signed Lunar F/S Speed Proline Helmet with 22.5 SacksUS$10
515 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsSeahawks DK Metcalf Wolverine Signed Lunar Speed Flex Full Size Helmet BAS WitUS$10
687 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsJason Taylor Autographed Miami Dolphins F/S Eclipse Speed -BAW HologramUS$10(1 bid)
1070 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsBroncos John Elway Signed Full Size Speed Proline Helmet with Beckett AuthenticationUS$10
1045 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsColorado Buffaloes Deion Sanders Signed Full Size Speed Helmet BAS AuthenticatedUS$10
1027 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsPhil Simms Signed Full Size Speed Proline Helmet New York Giants SB XXI MVPUS$10
782 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsAlabama Bryce Young Heisman Signed Full Size Speed Proline Helmet BeckettUS$10
905 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsAdrian Peterson Signed Detroit Lions F/S Speed Helmet- Beckett W *BlueUS$10
802 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsAdrian Peterson Signed Vikings F/S Eclipse ProLine Helmet w/3Insc-Beckett WUS$10
536 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsEzekiel Elliott Signed Dallas Cowboys F/S Eclipse Speed Helmet - Beckett WUS$10