Sold2023STERLING SILVER MEN'S DIAMOND RING - 0.27 CTW152002 STERLING SILVER MEN'S DIAMOND RING - 0.27 CTW Sterling silver men's diamond ring with nine 0.03ct round diamonds. 0.27 CTW. Stone Type: Diamond Weight: 10.7 GramsSize: US 10.75 Condition: VerySee Sold Price
Sold2022Diamond, Blackened Sterling Silver Ring.Diamond, Blackened Sterling Silver Ring. Featuring round-cut diamonds weighing a total of approximately 1.30 cttw., set in a blackened sterling silver dome cluster mounting. {Size: 6 1/2, Gross WeightSee Sold Price
Sold2024.925 Sterling Silver 1/10 Cttw Round Diamond Lock Pendant 20" Paperclip Chin Necklace (H-I Color,.925 Sterling Silver 1/10 Cttw Round Diamond Lock Pendant 20" Paperclip Chin Necklace (H-I Color, SI1-SI2 Clarity) This cute and trendy diamond lock pendant necklace is a beauty made from fine .925 stSee Sold Price
Sold2018VINTAGE GABANA DIAMOND STERLING SILVER MEN’S RINGVINTAGE GABANA DIAMOND STERLING SILVER MEN’S RING – Round cut Diamond in hexagonal setting set in nugget texture sterling; signed Gabana Sterling; SZ 12 ; Measures: Total weight 8.1gSee Sold Price
Sold20232 Affinity Sterling and Diamond Pieces2 Affinity sterling silver and diamond jewelry pieces including a sterling chain with a sterling and round cut diamond heart pendant and a sterling silver, round and square cut diamond ring (size 7.25See Sold Price
Sold20241.5CT DIAMOND CLUSTER RING STERLING SILVER SIZE 7VINTAGE ESTATE ROUND AND BAGUETTE DIAMOND RING. TOP MEASURES 19MM WIDE. SIZE 7. WEIGHS 7.5 GRAMS. EXCELLENT CONDITION. USA SHIPPING $5. NO INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING OUTSIDE THE USA.See Sold Price
Sold20215 Row Diamond Cluster Band Ring 9255 Row Diamond Cluster Band Ring, set in 925, sterling silver. 3 rows in the middle of larger round cut diamonds surrounded by the two other rows that cascade in size creating depth and a unique ring.See Sold Price
Sold2024Incredible New SMARTLIFE Sterling Silver 2.0ct Mens Moissanite Diamond Ring Color - D Clarity -Incredible New SMARTLIFE Sterling Silver 2.0ct Mens Moissanite Diamond Ring Color - D Clarity - VVS1 Rated - 3EX Cut - Round Brilliant Cut (8 Hearts & 8 Arrows) and near Flawless. This Moissanite DiamSee Sold Price
Sold2022Triton Tungsten and Diamonds Line Ring + Designer Duster BagTriton Tungsten and Diamonds Line Ring + Designer Duster Bag Men's Triton tungsten carbide and sterling silver/925 ring with line of nine diamond rounds. Ring size 10 straight shank, used condition, 1See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Sterling Created Amethyst Ring, Tiered Cluster, Sz 10, 5.23gr.Vintage Sterling Silver Amethyst Ring, lab created, tiered cluster design. Size 10.5, weight is 5.23 grams. Signed with what looks like an angled bell in a square frame. The stones test as amethyst. TSee Sold Price
Sold202214K Gold .45 CTTW Diamond Cluster Ring Sz 6.5 5.5gMen's vintage 14k gold and diamond pinky ring. Features a cluster of, prong set, round cut natural diamonds. Total diamond weight is approximately .45 carats. Marked 14k. Weighs 5.5 grams. Measures 14See Sold Price
Sold2019John Hardy Diamond Crossover Band Sterling Silver RingDesigner: John Hardy Collection: Crossover Material: sterling silver Diamonds: 45 round brilliant cuts = 0.25 carat total weight Dimensions: top of the ring is 18.00mm in length and 18.37mm in width RSee Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling Silver 1.0ct Moissanite Diamond Mens RingTimeless New SMARTLIFE Sterling Silver 1.0ct Moissanite Diamond Mens Ring - Color D - Clarity VVS1 - 3EX Round Brilliant Cut (8 Hearts & 8 Arrows) and near Flawless. The Moissanite Diamond is MountedSee Sold Price
Sold2020Sterling Silver Men's Red Stone RingThis is a large sterling silver men's ring set with white square-cut stones in a channel-set halo around a large, oval-cut red center stone. Flanked by white round stones. ThisSee Sold Price
SoldKentucky Cluster 1.00 ct Gent's Diamond RingPGL Digital Appraisal Retail Replacement Value $1,855 Multiple Natural Diamonds Cut: Round BrilliantCarat Weight: 1.00 Average Color Grade: H/I Average Clarity Grade: I1 Size: 10 Sterling Silver w/14kSee Sold Price
Sold2021MEN'S STERLING SILVER AND GARNET RINGVintage men's sterling silver and garnet ring comprising of a square cut 6.95 ctw pyrope garnet. Marked "18k". Fineness tested as sterling silver. Provenance: From the Estate of Mr. & Mrs. G.W. WaltonSee Sold Price
Sold2015Ruby, diamond and sterling silver covered ringRuby, diamond and sterling silver covered ring featuring a patinated sterling silver square ring, with fleur de lis sides, features an openwork cover set with round cut rubies weighing a total of apprSee Sold Price
SoldMen's Brilliant 1.00 ct Quality Diamond RingPGL Digital Appraisal Retail Replacement Value $2,755 Multiple Natural Diamonds Cut: Round Brilliant Carat Weight: 1.00Average Color Grade: H/I Average Clarity Grade: SI2-I1 Size: 10 Sterling Silver wSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Men's 14k Gold 1 CTTW Diamond Pinky RingVintage men's diamond ring. Features rows of prong set round brilliant cut diamonds set in a square gold mounting. Size 7 1/2. Weighs 9.7 grams. Unmarked but tested 14k gold. Total approximate gemstonSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lady's diamond cluster platinum ringLady's diamond cluster platinum ring, 7.3 grams, 29 round cut diamonds measuring 2.00 mm, all 4 prong set in double square cluster, Carat 1.00 cttw, cut 3, clarity S11-11, graded in mounting, Fair MarSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Trio of Gemstone Rings in 14K & Sterling Silver1) 14K white gold band featuring round-cut diamonds, weighing approx. 0.63 ctw, I-J color, VS2 clarity, signed "ZEN," sz. 6, 2) 14K rose gold ring featuring a round cut black diamond, approx. .65 ct,See Sold Price
Sold2022STERLING AND 14K DIAMOND COCKTAIL RINGSTERLING AND 14K DIAMOND COCKTAIL RINGIntertwining design of sterling silver with a single looping branch of 14k yellow gold, one of thirty-one (31) round cut melee diamonds (.5 ctw.), and one of twenSee Sold Price
Sold2018David Yurman Diamond "X" Ring in Sterling Silver and 18Featuring an 18k yellow gold "X" set with thirty round full cut diamonds approximately 0.50 carat total weight. Size 6. 3.88 dwt.See Sold Price
763 Lots AwaySeized Assets AuctioneersDavid Yurman Sterling Silver 0.25 ctw Pav Diamond Heart Dual Cable Cluster RingUS$1
Oct 01Platinum Auction GroupDiamond Ruby 24k Gold & Silver Ring Constantine 1321 Round Top Large Signet RingUS$500
4 days LeftSeized Assets Auctioneers18k Two Tone Solid Gold 1.10 ctw Round Pave Diamond Square Cocktail RingUS$1
1 day LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersSolid 14k White Gold 0.50 ctw Round Diamond Petite Square Cluster Cocktail RingUS$1
4 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage 14k TT Gold 1.10 ctw Round Diamond Flower Cluster Platter Cocktail RingUS$1
3 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage Men's 14k TT Gold .52 ctw Round Pave Diamond Cluster Ring w/ Ribbed ShanUS$1
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsTiffany & Co Paloma Picasso Loving Heart Diamond Ring Sterling Silver 0.02 CTWUS$5
Oct 01Platinum Auction GroupJohn Hardy Diamond Large Ring Prasiolite Dot Collection Sterling SilverUS$125
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsTiffany & Co. Elsa Peretti Diamond By The Yard Ring in Sterling Silver 0.07 CTWUS$5