Sold2023Native America Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Wave Cuff Bracelet By T&R Singer.This is a Native America Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Wave Cuff Bracelet By T&R Singer.See Sold Price
Sold2021Native America Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver WaveThis is a Native America Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Wave Signed Bracelet By Rosco Scott.See Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, wave design bracelet signed SYJewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, wave design bracelet signed SY w/ galloping horse, Steve Yellowhorse & etched design unsigned cuffSee Sold Price
Sold2019Johnathan Mike Vintage Sleeping Beauty TurquoiseSterling Silver | Genuine Sleeping Beauty Turquoise | Johnathan Mike Vintage Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Geometric Wave Design Cuff Bracelet | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:47See Sold Price
Sold2016VINTAGE NAVAJO STERLING & COPPER CUFF BRACELETVintage Sterling Silver & Copper applique cuff bracelet with wave motif. Illegible maker's hallmark to verso. Possibly Navajo designer Virginia Johnson. Measures approx. 2 5/8" diameter. Weighs approxSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Sterling Turquoise Coral Navajo BraceletFor your consideration is this exquisite hand crafted vintage Navajo Old Pawn sterling silver, coral, and turquoise chip inlay cuff bracelet with intricate, hand etched waves design in wonderful vintaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Stunning Large Sterling Silver Navajo BraceletVery large and heavy. Signed as shown. Solid sterling silver. 231 grams total weight.See Sold Price
Sold2021Gary Reeves sterling silver Navajo bracelet, signedGary "Reeves" sterling Navajo bracelet, signed, interior dimension measures 2 3/8" x 1 3/4", 59.1g.See Sold Price
Sold2017Two Sterling Silver Navajo Bracelets and MexicanWide fans of milgrain and engraved rope figures are attached to the sides of the larger Navajo bracelet. The central of the bracelet is decorated with an oval turquoise framed in circles of silver andSee Sold Price
Sold2023Bruce Morgan Sterling Silver Navajo BraceletBruce Morgan Sterling Silver Navajo Bracelet. Measures .5625 inches width with an inside circumference of 7 inches. Weighs 47.6 grams. Excellent condition. If lot is absent of a condition report one mSee Sold Price
Sold2024(Pc) 4Pc) Sterling Silver Navajo Bracelets & CuffsDESCRIPTION: (4Pc) Sterling silver Navajo bracelets/cuff collection. Includes: (1Pc) EH sterling cuff with multicolored polished stone adornments. Marked: "EH" (Dia: 52mm") (1Pc) Sterling silver cuffSee Sold Price
Sold2020Native American Navajo Ricky Inriquez Bracelet.A Sterling Silver Navajo Bracelet with 2 Turquoise. Artist: Ricky Inriquez. Measures: 7.00"x0.25".See Sold Price
Sold2015Collection of 4 Native American Cuff BraceletsFour vintage Native American cuff bracelets. Includes 2 sterling silver Navajo bracelets, a morenci turquoise and sterling silver cuff and a coral and sterling cuff. All have hallmarks. One silver cufSee Sold Price
Sold2017Gary Reeves Sterling Silver Navajo Turquoise BraceletJewelry: Ladies Modern Sterling Silver Reeves Navajo Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Metal: Sterling silver Gram Weight: 39.70 Size: 6 1/2", 18mm x 23mm Beautiful modern sterling silver and turquoise Navajo cSee Sold Price
Sold2020Navajo Sterling Silver Navajo Cluster BraceletThis is a Navajo Sterling Silver Navajo Cluster Bracelet Turquoise By Jesse WilliamsSee Sold Price
Sold2016Sterling Silver Navajo Cuff Bracelet with HugeSterling Silver Navajo Cuff Bracelet with Huge Turquoise Inlaid Stone. Stamped Sterling, Signed K.Y. on the Back. Turquoise Stone Measures 2 Inches High by 1-1/2 Wide. Weighs Approx. 46.9 PennyweightsSee Sold Price
Sold2018Turquoise Sterling Silver Navajo Cuff BraceletMeasures 2 3/8 from top to bottom and has a center stone that is 1 7/8 inch long. The stone is framed with a simple Swirl and bead design. This piece has a 5 way split band which comes together at theSee Sold Price
Sold2020Navajo Sterling Silver Navajo Cluster BraceletThis is a Navajo Sterling Silver Navajo Cluster Bracelet Turquoise By Jesse Williams.See Sold Price
Sold2015STERLING SILVER NAVAJO TURQUOISE BRACELETSTERLING SILVER NAVAJO TURQUOISE BRACELET. 57X 44 MM. 20 GRAMS. FLEXIBLESee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Estate Sterling Silver Navajo Cuff BraceletFOR SALE IS THIS VINTAGE ESTATE .925 STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELET WITH WHAT APPEARS TO BE A NAVAJO DESIGN. THE BRACELET MEASURES ABOUT 6 1/2" IN CIRCUMFERENCE WITH THE GAP, BY 3/4" WIDE. THE BRACELETSee Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling Silver Navajo Cuff Bracelet By David TuneMalachite and sterling silver cuff bracelet with an unusual design by David Tune (signed). 2 1/4" inner long dimension, 1 1/8" opening, 3/4" width at widest end. Weight 2.1 troy ounces.See Sold Price
Sold2023Mexico .925 Sterling Silver Wave Cuff Bracelet weighs 33.8 grams , 2 1/4 in. x 2 in. x 1 1/2 in.aaaSee Sold Price
1 hr LeftBilly The Kid Auction HouseMark Yazzie Navajo 14K Gold & Sterling Silver Link BraceletUS$50(4 bids)
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNative American 5mm Sterling Silver Navajo Pearl Beaded 7" Stretch BraceletUS$54
5 hrs LeftAnnzstiques Auction HouseNative American Sterling Silver Navajo Handmade Turquoise Cluster Cuff Bracelet 8"US$175
1 day LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Bracelet Cuff By Elaine Tahe.US$50(2 bids)
6 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Bracelet Cuff By Elaine Tahe.US$20
6 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Bracelet Leaf Cuff By M.Thomas Jr.US$20
6 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Bracelet Design Cuff By Manuel Johnson.US$20
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Coral Inlay Statement Bracelet J YazzieUS$225(2 bids)
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Coral Inlay Statement Bracelet J YazzieUS$155