Sold20221934 UNION PACIFIC RAILROAD LUCKY PIECE PULLMAN CAR ALCOA ALUMINUM TOKEN1934 UNION PACIFIC RAILROAD LUCKY PIECE PULLMAN CAR ALCOA ALUMINUM TOKEN .See Sold Price
Sold2024Pullman Car-Union Pacific Token Railroad tokenPullman Car - Union Pacific Lucky piece aluminum token. Ca 1934. Domestic shipping $6.See Sold Price
Sold2024General Motors OK Used Cars Dealership Porcelain Neon Sign SSPA great working porcelain dealership neon sign. The single sided sign is mounted on the original can, which retains the Ohio Themometer Co Neon Division tag as well as the Union Made tag. The sign facSee Sold Price
Sold2021AMERICAN FLYER NATIONWIDE TRAIN SETO ga, painted cast iron, 915 electric loco, 120-style NWL tender, 1110 box car, both doors intact, Pullman, 1116 gondola, 1109 gondola, 1111 caboose, made for JC Penney distribution, ca 1927-34, C6-8.See Sold Price
Sold2024MoPac "MIssouri River Eagle" Metal Gate Sign 22" x 38"A light weight aluminum gate sign that measures 22" wide by 38" tall, made for the Missouri Pacific Railroad for their "Missouri River Eagle" passenger train. This was train #16. Locations include WarSee Sold Price
Sold2022Frank Stella, Union PacificFrank Stella Union Pacific (from the Aluminum series) 1970lithograph and screenprint in colors on Arjomari 16 h × 22 w in (41 × 56 cm) Signed, titled and dated to lower right '61/7See Sold Price
Sold2021A UNION PACIFIC RR SILVER PLATED DINING CAR BUD VASEThe silver plated bud vase with Winged Streamliner Zephyr logo engraved on the foot, signed U.P.R.R. on the base and marked International Silver, number 05043. Measures 6.75 inches. We happily provideSee Sold Price
Sold2024Coach Yard Union Pacific 1936 City of LA #1394Coach Yard Union Pacific 1936 City of LA #1394. 9 Car Set - M10002 - 5 Cars in this box. Provenance: This entire collection is from the Estate of a NJ Gentleman. Condition: overall light to moderate wSee Sold Price
Sold20211/3 SCALE METAL MODEL OF THE YORK CAR.This is a one third scale metal model of the York Car made in York Pa., by the Pullman Motor Car Company in 1905. It was built upon an early pedal car chassis and is a fully functional pedal car. ThisSee Sold Price
Sold2021Large (Chevrolet) Ok Used Cars Authorized Dealer NeonMultiple piece SSP signs mounted back to back on original metal can, with bullnoses, the top two "OK" signs are reproduction, the bottom signs has small chips and very light rust staining in the whiteSee Sold Price
Sold2016LIONEL 2296W CANADIAN PACIFIC TRAIN SETO ga, 2373P & 2373T diesels, 3 #2552 vista domes, 2551 obsv, w/3 bundles of banded Super O track, orig boxes have all flaps & original wrapping paper, orig set box minor wear, C9.See Sold Price
Sold2015Lot Of 5: Electoy Train Cars.Stock car red with grey roof. Pennsylvania Lines gondola. Tank car in red and black. Hopper car No. 147100 lettered "C.R.R. of New Jersey". One boxcar Union Line Best Freight 87184 in yellow and grey.See Sold Price
Sold2024Union Pacific Railroad Gate Sign "Streamliner City of Denver" #112Steel gate sign measuring 22" by 38" with rolled edge. Heavy but can be shipped. Train #112 was the "City of Denver" Streamliner. The post WWII era sign has a few locations and connection points. IlliSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chevrolet OK Used Car Dealer Bullnose Porcelain SignChevrolet OK Used Cars Authorized Dealer bullnose porcelain sign. Multiple single sided porcelain (SSP) signs, all with excellent color and gloss. Minor chips on the base end pieces. Marked Federal SiSee Sold Price
Sold2020Lionel Standard Gauge 4 piece Train setLionel Standard Gauge 4 piece Train set, engine no. 381E, BILD- A- LOCO, passenger car 416 NY, passenger car 413 Colorado, passenger car 412 California. In sealed hangable poly case, Dimensions of polSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of 2 Coach Yard 11 Car Set - #M10004Lot of 2 The Coach Yard Union Pacific - C&NW 1938 City of Los Angeles - M10004. 11 Car Set, 2 Boxes. TCY#1393. Provenance: This entire collection is from the Estate of a NJ Gentleman. Condition: overaSee Sold Price
SoldPair of John Deere Diecast Pieces, Lionel Trains Billboards & Watchman Shanty Kit, Electric RC CarAppears to be in good shape. The electronics have not been tested. The non-RC car has some wear. See pics. E-2723See Sold Price
Sold2020LIONEL 1928 STORE DISPLAYlithographed pressboard, 60 in by 22 in, small repair to farthest right smoke stack, small edge wear spots, shelf piece is a good repro which can hold some train cars, C7-8.See Sold Price
Sold20177.5mm-16.2mm Pacific Coral Necklace W/18K & Diam.7.5mm-16.2mm Pacific Ocean Coral 20" Graduated Necklace W/Solid 18K White Gold & Diamond Clasp RARE - This stunning piece is made of red and bi-color red 7.5mm-16.2mm Pacific Ocean Coral. This is theSee Sold Price
Sold2015Lionel Standard Gauge Pre-War No. 378W Train Set.American. Includes No. 392E locomotive, No. 392W tender, No. 425 Stephen Girard pullman passenger car, No. 424 Liberty Bell Pullman passenger car, and No. 426 Coral Isle observation car. Includes origSee Sold Price
Sold2023Art Deco Malachite Jade Glass ' Panthers ' 15 Large Ashtrays 1930' H.Hoffmann by Lalique15 PIECES. Top Quality Malachite Jade Glass Large Ashtray. This Ashtray was originally made by LALIQUE. This piece was made in Bohemia from ORIGINAL antique molds that were used during the 1930's - 19See Sold Price
Oct 13JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact AuctionsUnion Pacific RR Big Boy 4-8-8-4 Steam Locomotive-Tenshodo Crown-HO ScaleUS$160(2 bids)
Oct 13JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact Auctions10 Mixed Cars-Snowplow, Steel Coil, Cabooses, Work Train-HO ScaleUS$20(1 bid)
Oct 13JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact AuctionsUnion Pacific RR M10000 City of Salina Brass Set-AHM Models-HO ScaleUS$180(2 bids)
Oct 13JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact AuctionsThree O Scale Intermountain Freight Cars; Two Lionel O Scale Passenger CarsUS$20
Oct 13JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact AuctionsUnion Pacific RR 4-12-2 Steam Locomotive-Key Imports-HO ScaleUS$160(2 bids)
Oct 13JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact AuctionsMilwaukee Road RR Bi-Polar Class EP-2 Electric Loco-NJ Custom Brass-O ScaleUS$500(1 bid)
Oct 13JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact AuctionsBox of MV Products/Cannon & Co/Walthers/American Ltd HO Scale Detail PartsUS$50(3 bids)
Oct 13JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact AuctionsGreat Northern RR Empire Builder N Scale 15 Unit Passenger Train Set-Con Cor ModelsUS$110(4 bids)
Oct 13JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact AuctionsGreat Northern RR Empire Builder N Scale 15 Unit Passenger Train Set-Con Cor ModelsUS$70(4 bids)
Oct 13JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact AuctionsUnion Pacific RR SHOSHONE Business Car/Observation Car-Overland Brass-HO ScaleUS$160(5 bids)
Oct 12JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact AuctionsSouthern Pacific/Union Pacific RR Rare Book LotUS$20
Oct 13Art Glass StoreArt Deco 1930' Collectible Alexandrite Glass ' Speed Girl ' Car Mascot Figurine H.HoffmannUS$195
Oct 13Art Glass StoreArt Deco Malachite Jade Glass Sculpture ' Victoire ' Car Mascot 1930' H.HoffmannUS$245
Oct 13Art Glass StoreArt Deco Hood Ornament Sculpture ' Chrysis ' Vaseline Uranium Glass 1930' H.Hoffmann by LaliqueUS$70(10 bids)