Sold20222017 6 ft. x 12 ft. enclosed trailer Model 54Gincludes clear title inside height is 6 ft.See Sold Price
Sold2022Pard Morrison, Flower, 2017Pard Morrison(b. 1975)Flower, 2017fired pigment on welded aluminuminscribed underside: PARD MORRISON / 2017 / "FLOWER"6 x 6 x 6 in. (15.24 x 15.24 x 15.24 cm.) Charlotte Jackson Fine Art, Santa Fe, NeSee Sold Price
Sold2018WILLIAM WEINTRAUB American/Israeli 1926-2017 OOCOil on canvvas. Featuring a portrait of an old man. Signed and attr. William Weintraub (American-Israeli, 1926-2017). 27.6 x 18.9 in. (70 x 48 cm). PROVENANCE: Private estate (Toronto, ON)See Sold Price
Sold2023Gabriel Orozco, Oroxxo DollarUSA, 2017 offset lithograph 6" x 2 3/4" Oroxxo Dollar from Gabriel Orozco's 2017 installation wherein the artist installed a functioning Oxxo convenience store inside Kurimanzuto Gallery. Upon enterinSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Bandouliere 55 Graphite Duffle 2017Louis Vuitton Keepall Bandouliere Monogram Graphite Duffle Bag 55 Date Code: SD4157 Year: 2017 Size: 22.6"L x 12.2H x 9.5W", 55cmL x 31cmH x 25cmW Includes: lock and 2 keys, Louis Vuitton Paper Bag NeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Fine Part-Silk Tabriz RunnerFine part-silk Tabriz runner northwest Persian, second half of the 20th century. Provenance: Christie's sale, January 11, 2017, lot 21. [16'6" x 2'10" (502 cm x 87 cm)].See Sold Price
Sold2022Constance De Jong, Score Study IV, 2017Constance De Jong(b. 1947)Score Study IV, 2017copper, paper on boardinscribed verso: score study IV 2017 / Constance . De Jong6 x 8 1/4 in. (15.24 x 20.96 cm.), Frame: 14 x 18 3/8 x 1 1/2 in. (35.56 xSee Sold Price
Sold2021WILLIAM R. DAVIS, Massachusetts, b. 1952, "DecemberWILLIAM R. DAVIS Massachusetts, b. 1952 "December Marsh". Signed lower left "W. Davis". Titled and dated 2017 verso. Oil on board, 6" x 8". Framed 9" x 11".See Sold Price
Sold2021WILLIAM R. DAVIS, Massachusetts, b. 1952, "CoastalWILLIAM R. DAVIS Massachusetts, b. 1952 "Coastal Shore View". Signed lower left "W. Davis". Titled and dated 2017 verso. Oil on board, 6" x 8". Framed 9.75" x 11.75".See Sold Price
Sold2022Antonio Prats Ventos (Dominican, 1925-1999) Carved Wood SculptureAntonio Prats Ventos (Dominican, 1925-1999) Carved Wood Sculpture. Provenance: Material Culture, Lot 15, January 23, 2017. Size: 16.5'' x 6.5'' x 5.5'' (42 x 17 x 14 cm). Property from the Jim and KitSee Sold Price
Sold2024G. Harvey, "Afternoon Light - Study"G. Harvey (1933-2017), "Afternoon Light - Study", Mixed Media, 6 x 8 3/4 inches, Shipping Dimensions: 12 x 15 inches Signed and dated 84 lower right Certificate of Authentication verso G. Harvey famouSee Sold Price
Sold2024Judy Engel, Untitled (Sculpture)Judy Engel Untitled (Sculpture) 2017glazed ceramic 19 h x 6 w x 5 d in (48 x 15 x 13 cm) Incised signature to underside 'JE'. This work will ship from Chicago, Illinois.See Sold Price
Sold2019Pitts Qimirpik's "Bear" SculpturePitts Qimirpik's "Bear" sculpture. Carved in 2017, from the community of Cape Dorset. 6" x 5" x 9".Original Inuit sculpture, Inuit carving, Inuit art. Native sculpture, Native carving, Native art.See Sold Price
Sold2022G. Harvey (1933 - 2017) Spittin' Image, 2003G. Harvey (1933 - 2017) Spittin' Image, 2003 bronze, 14/100 10 x 6 x 3.5 inches Inscribed On Base: G. Harvey Spittin' Image 2003 14/100 PROVENANCE Private Collection, Dallas, TexasSee Sold Price
Sold2023Olbram Zoubek Czech, 1926-2017 Eve-Arrow, 1991Olbram Zoubek Czech, 1926-2017 Eve-Arrow, 1991 Signed O. Zoubek Patinated lead 27 x 5 1/4 x 5 1/8 inches (68.6 x 13.3 x 13 cm) CSee Sold Price
Sold2022BARNABUS ARNASUNGAAQ, INUIT, Muskox, 1977BARNABUS ARNASUNGAAQ (1924-2017) QAMANI'TUAQ (BAKER LAKE) Muskox, 1977 stone, 9.25 x 16 x 8 in (23.5 x 40.6 x 20.3 cm) signed and dated, "áŠá‘²á“‡á“±áŠ 1977". Provenance Private CSee Sold Price
Sold2022G. (Gerald Harvey Jones) Harvey (1933-2017), "Wall Eyed", 1991G. (Gerald Harvey Jones) Harvey (1933-2017), "Wall Eyed", ed. 17/150, 1991. bronze on wooden base. size: 12 x 6 x 4". Provenance: An Atlanta, Georgia collection Born in 1933 in San Antonio, Texas, GSee Sold Price
Sold2021Mongolian Silver Headdress With Coral, TurquoiseMongolian Silver Headdress With Coral, Turquoise & Stand 386 Total Grams. Measure Approx. 6" x 6.5". Use Link Below To See Similar Sold Dec 2017. https://www.liveauctioneers.com/item/58171145_mongoliaSee Sold Price
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsDior X Spencer Sweeney Limited Edition Multicolor Mini Lady Dior BagUS$1,025(2 bids)
20 hrs LeftHeritage Auctions78176: A Gandharan-Style Gray Schist Figure of Buddha, US$500(1 bid)