Sold2024Banksy, oil on canvasBanksy , Abstract painting, After .Hand signed.Measurements: 70 x 50 cm cm. With frame: 73 x 53 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022JUAN GRIS , OIL ON CANVAS. ATTRIBUTEDJUAN GRIS , oil on canvas. ATTRIBUTED.Hand signed.Measurements: 70 x 50 cm.With frame: 76,5 X 56,5 CM cm. We do not guarantee its authenticitySee Sold Price
Sold2022Banksy, handmade canvas paintingBanksy, handmade canvas painting.Measurements: 70 x 50 cm.Measures with frame: 80 x 65 cm, SOLD AS A COPYSee Sold Price
2023PETER MAX - OIL ON CANVAS - AMERICAN FLAG -IN THE STYLE OFDescription: Oil on canvas by Peter Max. Measurement: 70 x 50 cm approx. This is “in the style of” Peter Max This great artist is recognized for his paintings in the style of POP ART. CosiSee Sold Price
Sold2022JOSÉ MONGRELL TORRENT (Valencia, 1870 – Barcelona, 1937). “Marina†Óleo sobre lienzo.JOSÉ MONGRELL TORRENT (Valencia, 1870 - Barcelona, 1937). "Marina". Oil on canvas. Signed on the left side. Measurements: 50 x 70 cm; 81,5 x 102 cm (frame). The influence of his mentor JoaquÃnSee Sold Price
Sold2022GUSTAV KLIMT OIL PAINTING ON CANVAS (Style of)GUSTAV KLIMT OIL PAINTING ON CANVAS (Style of). MEASUREMENTS: 50 x 70 CM.See Sold Price
Sold2022KERRY MARSHALL OIL PAINTING ON CANVAS (Style of)KERRY MARSHALL OIL PAINTING ON CANVAS (Style of) MEASUREMENTS: 50 x 70 CM. The piece has no formal documentation or COA. Provenance Private Collector.See Sold Price
Sold2022Parmiggiani, Claudio 10 opere grafiche. Offset und Collage auf festem Karton. 70 x 50 cm. DieParmiggiani, Claudio10 opere grafiche. Offset und Collage auf festem Karton. 70 x 50 cm. Die Kartone je signiert und nummeriert. Im linken unteren Eck je mit blindgeprägtem Editions-Stempel. - InSee Sold Price
Sold2024Bill, Max o.T. 1970. Farbserigraphie auf festem Vélin. 33 x 33 cm (70 x 50 cm). Signiert,Concrete Art Bill, Maxo.T. 1970. Farbserigraphie auf festem Vélin. 33 x 33 cm (70 x 50 cm). Signiert, datiert und nummeriert in Bleistift. - In den Rändern leicht gebräunt. Die SchwSee Sold Price
Sold2018Bambi, Silkscreen with diamond dust, 70 x 50 cm C.O.A.IM TOO HOT FOR MY BURKA ** ARTIST: BAMBI. TITLE: IM TOO HOT FOR MY BURKA. YEAR: 2014. STYLE: Screen print on 300 gsm Somerset imperial paper. SIZE: h 70cm x w 50cm. SIGNED: signed plate TAGGED: yes. ESee Sold Price
Sold2023Monica Bonvicini not for you. 2019. Farboffset auf Velinkarton. 70 x 50 cm. Verso monogrammiertOnline_Modern and Contemporary ArtZeitgenössische KunstMonica Bonvicininot for you. 2019. Farboffset auf Velinkarton. 70 x 50 cm. Verso monogrammiert sowie mit typographischen Werk- und EditionsaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Philip and Kelvin LaVerne, Spring Festival tablePhilip and Kelvin LaVerne Spring Festival coffee table USA, c. 1965etched, patinated, and enameled bronze, brass, pewter 15 h x 27.75 w x 19.75 d in (38 x 70 x 50 cm) Raised signature to lowerSee Sold Price
Sold2024Rufino Tamayo, Cara en rojoRufino Tamayo Cara en rojo 1977Mixografia in colors on Arches 27.5 h x 19.625 w in (70 x 50 cm) Signed and numbered to lower edge '22/100 R Tamayo'. This work is number 22 from the edition 100See Sold Price
Sold2019Uecker Günther Spirale. 1972. Prägedruck aufUecker Günther Spirale. 1972. Prägedruck auf leichtem Büttenkarton. 45 x 45 cm (70 x 50 cm). Signiert datiert 72 und als Probe bezeichnet. - Unter Glas gerahmt. Verso an den oberen EckeSee Sold Price
Sold2020Les Hydres (The Hydras) Salvador DaliLes Hydres (The Hydras) Salvador Dali (1904 - 1989) Year: 1974. Medium: Lithograph on paper. Image Size: 15 x 22 in. (70 x 50 cm.) Signature: Signed lower right and initialed 'E.A' lover left Edition:See Sold Price
Sold2018HANS ZATZKA (Austrian, 1859-1945)Angel and Putti with Chariot of BountyOil on canvasSigned lower right Size: 27.5 x 19.6 in. (70 x 50 cm)See Sold Price
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsSmall Vintage Azilal Rug Green Brown Organic Wool Cotton 27.5 x 19.6 inchesUS$10
4 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesMark ROTHKO (1903-1970), D’après N°14 (1960) - "Pink and White over Red" (1957)€120