Sold2021Prada Shoulder Bag and Two Zippered Prada PouchesLot of three Italian-made Prada accessories. Item 1 is a quilted nylon zippered shoulder bag with a gold metal chain. The bag is in excellent condition and measures 6" tall X 8" across. Item 2 is an oSee Sold Price
Sold2015THREE DOLL WIGS AND TSSORTMENT OF DOLL ACCESSORY ITEMSTHREE DOLL WIGS AND TWO DOLL BONNETS. Includes: Size 12 blonde human hair wig, size 13 brown human hair wig, size 16 blonde human hair wig; antique black silk bonnet with pleated back, gathered wiredSee Sold Price
Sold2015Three items of designer accessories.Three items of designer accessories. To include a Vivienne Westwood black leather orb belt, featuring a large gold-tone orb buckle with paste embellishments and an adjustable push bar fastening, togetSee Sold Price
Sold2021TRUNK WITH TAGGED MARY HOYER DOLL CLOTHING ANDTRUNK WITH TAGGED MARY HOYER DOLL CLOTHING AND ACCESSORY ITEMS. 16" x 9". Contains three tagged costumes including ballet tutu, pink print dress and white satin and tulle gown, ice skates, roller skatSee Sold Price
Sold2022Three Vintage Jalopy Tin Litho ToysThree Vintage Jalopy Tin Litho Toysthe first is a 1950s Japan "Rock n' Roll Hot Rod," tin and mixed accessory items, battery operated with box (rusting especially to the underside, not tested) (box coSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOT OF 3: GERMAN AND JAPANESE STEAM ACCESSORY ITEMS.Including two Weeden platform toys; one is a workshop with metal roof, second is a workshop with wooden base. Also includes Japanese Linemar vertical steam engine with three operative accessories, allSee Sold Price
Sold2016A group of jewelry and accessory itemsFeaturing various pendants including a large Modernist green stone and silver pendant, a Naga beaded necklace; a tumbled turquoise and silver necklace, three enamel and hardstone bangle, a Gorham sterSee Sold Price
Sold2019Lot Of 3 1950s Barbies With Clothes & AccessoriesNice lot of three vintage 1950s Barbies with carrying case, clothes, and accessories. Items are in good condition with wear from play and age. Some of the clothes have Barbie or Ken Tags.See Sold Price
Sold2015Three Alligator Accessories, Wallets & Jewelry BoxA group of three alligator travel items comprising a reddish brown alligator travel wallet or passport book with many pockets to interior; a chocolate brown alligator travel wallet or passport book wiSee Sold Price
Sold2017Lot Of Assorted Silver Accessories.This lot consists of an assortment of silver accessories. The items present in this lot are as follows: a turquoise heart and silver earrings, miscellaneous earrings and pins, three bracelets, one larSee Sold Price
Sold2023Teddy Bear Flatware & AccessoriesTeddy Bear Flatware & Accessories Three buttons, several hat pins, child size flatware, crochet tools, food pushers. Items all tested, sterling silver items approximately 1.86 troy ounces total weightSee Sold Price
Sold2022NATIVE AMERICAN SILVER AND TURQUOISE BELT BUCKLESA lot of vintage Navajo jewelry and clothing accessories. A total of three items, two belt buckles and a horseshoe-shaped pendant for a squash blossom necklace. All pieces are made of silver with tradSee Sold Price
Sold2015Group of 3 Fire Items -2 Fenders + AndironsA group of three brass fire accessories comprising a pair of andirons or chenets and two fireplace fenders. The andirons comprising an acorn finial over a turned baluster surmounting an urn with carveSee Sold Price
Sold20187 Dansk Teak Items, Ice Buckets & BowlsJens Quistgaard (1919-2008) for Dansk Designs, mid 20th century. A group of seven teak table accessories including three ice buckets, three bowls and one handled serving bowl. Marked on underside "DanSee Sold Price
Sold2023A group of smoking accessories and table itemsA group of smoking accessories and table itemsEleven marked for sterling; two marked for 800 silverComprising twelve snuff boxes, three match cases, seven miscellaneous pieces of flatware, a sniffer,See Sold Price
Sold2023Assortment of Beaded Tribal AccessoriesAssortment of beaded tribal accessories and small items featuring sea shells, including necklaces and chokers, small pouch bags and containers, also to include a woven basket, three conch shell halvesSee Sold Price
Sold2017Lot Of 4: American & German Steam Toy Items.One is an electric plug-in Jensen horizontal steam engine that includes the original box. Box is torn and missing one top flap. There are three German Fleischmann steam accessory toys, all in the origSee Sold Price
Sold2024SCHOENHUT HUMPTY DUMPTY CIRCUS ITEMSVINTAGE SCHOENHUT HUMPTY DUMPTY CIRCUS ANIMALS INCLUDING THREE DONKEYS, ONE HORSE, THREE CHAIRS AND OTHER ACCESSORIES. HORSE IS 10"L. PLAYWEAR.See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Salt Shakers & PepperLarge grouping of ninety-one (91) Tiffany and Company sterling silver table accessories, including forty-three (43) salt shakers (2 3/8" H) and forty-eight (48) pepper grinders (2 5/8" H). All items sSee Sold Price
Sold2016Three Pieces Lizard Motif Desk ItemsThree pieces lizard motif desk accessories comprising: 1.) Bronze lizard on agate base paperweight. [4 3/4" x 3 1/8" x 1 1/2" H]. 2.) Metal and horn lizard motif letter opener. [9 34" L x 2" W]. 3.) GSee Sold Price
Sold2021Four Judith Leiber Snakeskin Items: One Hand Bag andFour Judith Leiber Snakeskin Items: One Hand Bag and Three Belts This lot includes four accessories: One hand bag, three belts. THE FIRST Black karung snakeskin shirred gold-tone frame bag with multi-See Sold Price
Sold2022Desk accessories, seven pieces including six items from Bradley and Hubbard desk set, urn and floralDesk accessories, seven pieces including six items from Bradley and Hubbard desk set, urn and floral motif, inkwell missing glass liner; pen-rest; calendar frame; blotter; letter holder; three blotterSee Sold Price
Sold2020Leica Accessories (various)a large lot of various Leica accessories, including two cases, three M adapters, three hoods, filters, caps etc.The Buyers Premium For All Items Exported Out Of E.C. (European Community) Is 25%. For ISee Sold Price
Sold2022Eleven Garments, Undergarments, and Accessories, 1900-1920s  Eleven Garments, Undergarments, and Accessories, 1900-1920s   This lot includes 11 items: three silk caps, one lace bra, three combs, three lace undergarments, and one two-piece dress. THE FIRSTSee Sold Price
Oct 06Paul Arsenault AuctioneersAntique NYC&Hudson River The Ives Railway Lines 3241 Three Piece Train Set and AccessoriesUS$30(2 bids)
6 days LeftBidhausGlenn Ii Dark Brown Wood With Black Iron Frame Rectangle 3 Drawers Coffee TableUS$10
5 days LeftHughes AuctionsNick Chavez Collection: Lot of 11 Horseback Riding Accessories and Tack, Spurs, StirrupsUS$150
20 hrs LeftC & T Auctioneers and Valuers LtdThree Vintage Action Force G.i. Joe Mail Away Exclusive Action Figures.£100