Sold2022CARVED TIAN HUANG STONE ' FINGERED CITRON' SEALHeight: 3 inches. Width: 1 inches. Weight: inches. Height: 7.5cm Width: 2.5cm Weight: 235gSee Sold Price
Sold2023A CHINESE CARVED TIANHUANG FINGERED CITRONA CHINESE CARVED TIANHUANG FINGERED CITRON The fruit is finely and naturalistically carved with long tapering tendrils which form the lobes of the fruit, growing from a leafy branch. The stone is of aSee Sold Price
Sold2022A TIANHUANG STONE SEAL WITH DRAGON DESIGN.Tianhuang Stone Seal with Carved Dragon Design.See Sold Price
Sold2022A TIANHUANG STONE SEAL WITH DRAGON DESIGN.Tianhuang Stone Seal with Carved Dragon and Phoenix Design.See Sold Price
Sold2018CHINESE TIANHUANG STONE SEALCHINESE TIANHUANG STONE SEAL. H. 8 cm. L. 13 cm. W. 7.5 cm. Weight 782 gram. Local pickup in our NJ warehouse available. Shipping cost $30 to US 48 states and $100 for oversea delivery. Combined shippSee Sold Price
Sold2022A TIANHUANG STONE SEAL AND AN INKPAD BOX.A Tianhuang Stone Dragon-Knob Seal and An Inkpad Box.See Sold Price
Sold2020A CHINESE TIANHUANG STONE SEALA CHINESE TIANHUANG STONE SEAL, INSCRIBED BY "DA YA ZHAI" WITH STAND; (QING DYN.); L:15cm W:14cm H:14cm wt:3170gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tianhuang Stone Seal with InscriptionTianhuang Stone Seal with Inscription Height:11cm, Diam.3.5cm, Welcome to our highly recommended section, the rare and old collection from Mr. Wu, the descendants of Wu Hongming's family, with a longSee Sold Price
Sold2020Large Qing Manchu Tianhuang Stone SealLARGE QING MANCHU TIANHUANG STONE SEAL Chinese Manchu tian-huang imperial-style seal, of square section and surmounted by a high-relief carving of a chilong playing with a pup, one side incised with tSee Sold Price
Sold2022A CHINESE TIANHUANG STONE SEAL, QING DYNASTYWidth: 2.3cm. Height: 4cm. Weight 48 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022A CHINESE TIANHUANG STONE SEAL, QING DYNASTYLength: 4.8cm. Width: 3.5cm. Height: 6.3cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022A TIANHUANG STONE SEAL WITH FRUITS DESIGN.Tianhuang Stone Seal with Carved Melons and Fruits Design.See Sold Price
Sold2018CHINESE TIANHUANG STONE SEAL WITH ROSEWOOD CASECHINESE TIANHUANG STONE SEAL WITH ROSEWOOD CASE. H. 3.5 cm. W. 3.7 .Weight. 37g. Domestic shipping $20 and oversea $60. Combined shipping available. We accept pre-sale offer, phone bidding and post saSee Sold Price
Sold2018CHINESE TIANHUANG STONE SEAL WITH CASECHINESE TIANHUANG STONE SEAL WITH CASE. H. 3 cm.W.4.5 cm. Weight. 45g. Domestic shipping $20 and oversea $60. Combined shipping available. We accept pre-sale offer, phone bidding and post sale offer.See Sold Price
Sold2018CHINESE TIANHUANG STONE SEAL WITH CASECHINESE TIANHUANG STONE SEAL WITH CASE. H. 2.5 cm. W. 3.7 cm.Weight. 35g. Domestic shipping $20 and oversea $60. Combined shipping available. We accept pre-sale offer, phone bidding and post sale offeSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Set of Tianhuang Stone Seal and Glass BoxA Set of Tianhuang Stone Seal and Glass Box Size:H:7.2x3.5cm W:167g Box H:3.7x6cm W:117g (The dimensions of all batches are manually measured.If you need more detailed information, please contact ourSee Sold Price
Sold2018CHINESE TIANHUANG STONE SEALDimensions: 9.2 cm (3.62 in) high, 14.1 cm (5.55 in) long, 11.1 cm (4.37 in) wide and 2500 g heavySee Sold Price
Sold2022Tianhuang Stone SealTianhuang Stone Seal Length:3.3cm, Width:3.3cm, Height:5cm, Detailed condition reports are not included in this catalog. For additional information, including condition reports, please contact us at qSee Sold Price
Sold2018TIANHUANG STONE SEALTian Huang Stone Seal Standard: Height 6.5cm, Length 3.9cm Weight 216gSee Sold Price
Sold2019CHINESE TIANHUANG STONE SEALCHINESE TIANHUANG STONE SEAL. 7.5 cm by 4.7 cm by 3 cm. Weight 190 gram. Local pickup in our NJ warehouse available. Shipping cost $30 to US 48 states and $100 for oversea delivery. Combined shippingSee Sold Price
Sold2017A Tianhuang Stone sealChinese Tianhuang stone seal, marked "Dong Qichang" Dimension: Height 7.8cm, Width 4.2cmSee Sold Price
5 days LeftMONTANA ANTIQUESOld collection. Shoushan stone Tianhuang stone seal. Original stone colorUS$1,900